România •
Play-out Liga 1
•
Etapa 10
Anglia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 37
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 45
Sâm, 18.07
14:30
14:30
Charlton
2
Wigan
2
Sâm, 18.07
14:30
14:30
Stoke
1
Brentford
0
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Blackburn
4
Reading
3
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Fulham
5
Sheffield Wednesday
3
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Preston
2
Birmingham
0
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Queens Park Rangers
4
Millwall
3
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Middlesbrough
1
Cardiff
3
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Swansea
1
Bristol City
0
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Hull
0
Luton
1
Anglia •
Cupa Angliei
•
1/2
Italia •
Serie A
•
Etapa 34
Anglia •
National League Playoff
•
1/4
Austria •
2. Liga
•
Etapa 28
Bulgaria •
First Professional League Qualification Playoff
•
final
Croaţia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 35
Elveţia •
Super League
•
Etapa 32
Elveţia •
Challenge League
•
Etapa 32
Grecia •
Super League Relegation Group
•
Etapa 33
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Sâm, 18.07
18:35
18:35
Saint-Etienne
0
Anderlecht
1
Sâm, 18.07
11:30
11:30
KV Mechelen
0
Westerlo
6
Sâm, 18.07
12:00
12:00
Lorient
1
Concarneau
0
Sâm, 18.07
18:00
18:00
Royal Antwerp
0
FC Utrecht
0
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Eupen
0
Union St.-Gilloise
2
Sâm, 18.07
18:00
18:00
St.Truiden
0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
0
Sâm, 18.07
18:00
18:00
Nantes
6
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
Sâm, 18.07
13:00
13:00
Oud-Heverlee
2
RWD Molenbeek
4
Sâm, 18.07
16:30
16:30
Saint-Etienne
1
Anderlecht
2
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Oud-Heverlee
2
Zulte Waregem
0
Sâm, 18.07
19:00
19:00
Standard Liege
4
KV Mechelen
0
Sâm, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Lyon
2
Celtic
1
Sâm, 18.07
19:00
19:00
Dunkerque
2
Reims
2
Sâm, 18.07
19:00
19:00
Club Bruges
2
Gent
3
Sâm, 18.07
19:15
19:15
Nice
0
Rangers
2
Sâm, 18.07
19:00
19:00
Paris FC
0
Dijon
2
Sâm, 18.07
19:00
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
Lille
2
Japonia •
Nadeshiko League 1
•
Etapa 1
Japonia •
J. League 3
•
Etapa 5
Japonia •
J. League
•
Etapa 5
Sâm, 18.07
12:00
12:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Sagan Tosu
0
Sâm, 18.07
13:00
13:00
FC Tokyo
2
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Sâm, 18.07
12:00
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
2
Consadole Sapporo
2
Sâm, 18.07
13:00
13:00
Kashiwa Reysol
3
Shonan Bellmare
2
Sâm, 18.07
13:00
13:00
Gamba Osaka
2
Oita Trinita
1
Sâm, 18.07
12:00
12:00
Kashima Antlers
4
Yokohama F.Marinos
2
Sâm, 18.07
12:00
12:00
Yokohama FC
1
Kawasaki Frontale
5
Sâm, 18.07
13:00
13:00
Vissel Kobe
3
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Sâm, 18.07
13:00
13:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Cerezo Osaka
2
Japonia •
J. League 2
•
Etapa 6
Moldova •
National Division
•
Etapa 4
Norvegia •
Toppserien
•
Etapa 3
Norvegia •
2. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 2
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Egersund
3
Notodden
0
Sâm, 18.07
15:00
15:00
Tromsdalen
1
Senja
2
Sâm, 18.07
15:00
15:00
Baerum
0
Levanger
0
Sâm, 18.07
19:00
19:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
0
Nardo
0
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Arendal Fotball
4
Fram Larvik
0
Sâm, 18.07
14:00
14:00
Kvik Halden
2
Floroe
1
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Kjelsaas
2
Alta
3
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Bryne
3
Flekkeroey
1
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Fredrikstad
1
Hoedd
0
Sâm, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Moss
1
Eidsvold TF
2
Norvegia •
Eliteserien
•
Etapa 9
Norvegia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 2
Polonia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 33
Polonia •
Relegation
•
Etapa 37
Portugalia •
Primeira Liga
•
Etapa 33
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 19.07
03:00
03:00
Louisville City FC
0
Saint Louis FC
1
Dum, 19.07
03:00
03:00
Tacoma Defiance
3
Portland Timbers II
0
Sâm, 18.07
23:00
23:00
Real Monarchs SLC
3
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3
Dum, 19.07
02:30
02:30
Bethlehem Steel FC
0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
6
Dum, 19.07
02:30
02:30
Atlanta United II
2
Memphis 901
2
Dum, 19.07
02:00
02:00
Indy Eleven
2
Swope Park Rangers
1
Sâm, 18.07
04:00
04:00
Austin Bold
1
OKC Energy FC
3
SUA •
USL League One
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
Major League Soccer Grp. A
•
Etapa 2
Spania •
Segunda B Promotion Playoff
•
1/4
Suedia •
Ettan Soedra
•
Etapa 9
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 7
Suedia •
Ettan Norra
•
Etapa 9
Turcia •
Super Lig
•
Etapa 33