Internaţional •
UEFA Nations League C EURO Playoff
•
Semi Finals
Internaţional •
UEFA Nations League B EURO Playoff
•
Semi Finals
Internaţional •
UEFA Nations League A EURO Playoff
•
Semi Finals
Internaţional •
Friendlies
Thu, 21.03
19:00
19:00
Belarus
0
Muntenegru
2
Thu, 21.03
19:00
19:00
Cipru
1
Letonia
1
Thu, 21.03
20:00
20:00
Malta
2
Slovenia
2
Thu, 21.03
21:00
21:00
Guinea
6
Vanuatu
0
Thu, 21.03
21:00
21:00
Insulele Capului Verde
1
Guyana
0
Thu, 21.03
19:00
19:00
Rusia
4
Serbia
0
Thu, 21.03
21:45
21:45
Portugalia
5
Suedia
2
Thu, 21.03
04:00
04:00
Insulele Solomon
0
Fiji
2
Thu, 21.03
23:00
23:00
Italia
2
Venezuela
1
Thu, 21.03
23:00
23:00
Africa de Sud
1
Andorra
1
Thu, 21.03
14:00
14:00
Etiopia
1
Lesotho
2
Anglia •
Isthmian Premier Division
•
Etapa 24
Anglia •
Southern Premier Division South
•
Etapa 26
Argentina •
Cup
•
1/32
Argentina •
Primera Nacional
•
Etapa 8
Argentina •
Copa de la Liga Profesional
•
Etapa 9
Internaţional •
Women's EURO U17 Round 2 League B Grp. 4
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. H
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Thu, 21.03
20:00
20:00
IFK Vaernamo
2
Utsiktens BK
1
Thu, 21.03
13:00
13:00
Union Berlin
3
Magdeburg
1
Thu, 21.03
16:00
16:00
Sturm Graz
0
BW Linz
2
Thu, 21.03
14:30
14:30
FC Heidenheim
0
Karlsruher SC
1
Thu, 21.03
15:00
15:00
Freiburg
4
FC St. Gallen
1
Thu, 21.03
15:00
15:00
Augsburg
4
Greuther Fuerth
1
Thu, 21.03
15:00
15:00
Grasshopper Club
1
FC Schaffhausen
2
Thu, 21.03
15:00
15:00
ADO Den Haag
4
FC Volendam
0
Thu, 21.03
16:00
16:00
1860 Muenchen
0
LASK
1
Thu, 21.03
16:00
16:00
Rapid Viena
3
First Vienna FC
0
Thu, 21.03
16:00
16:00
Jahn Regensburg
1
Wattens
1
Thu, 21.03
14:00
14:00
Werder Bremen
1
Hannover 96
3
Thu, 21.03
17:00
17:00
Metz
0
Troyes
0
Thu, 21.03
14:00
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
Eupen
0
Thu, 21.03
14:00
14:00
FC Utrecht
3
Helmond
0
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. I
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. B
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
Friendlies U21
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. F
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
EURO U21 Qualification Grp. B
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
UEFA Nations League C Relegation Playoff
•
final
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. D
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
EURO U21 Qualification Grp. C
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Women's EURO U17 Round 2 League A Grp. 1
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
CONCACAF Nations League A Championship Playoff
•
Semi Finals
Internaţional •
EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D
•
Etapa 1
Norvegia •
Cup Qualification
•
Etapa 2
SUA •
US Open Cup
•
Etapa 1
Fri, 22.03
01:30
01:30
Carolina Core
3
Northern Virginia FC
2
Fri, 22.03
01:30
01:30
Vereinigung Erzgebirge
0
Charlotte Independence
2
Fri, 22.03
01:30
01:30
Crown Legacy FC
0
South Carolina United Heat
1
Fri, 22.03
01:30
01:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
4
Brockton FC United
2
Fri, 22.03
01:30
01:30
Western Mass. Pioneers
0
Union Omaha
4
Thu, 21.03
02:00
02:00
Chicago Fire FC II
6
Chicago City SC
0
Fri, 22.03
01:00
01:00
Steel City
0
Michigan Stars
1
Thu, 21.03
02:00
02:00
Chicago House
0
Minnesota United 2
3
Thu, 21.03
05:00
05:00
Capo FC
6
Des Moines Menace
7
Thu, 21.03
04:30
04:30
LA Force
2
Redlands FC
1
Thu, 21.03
04:30
04:30
Irvine Zeta FC
1
MesoAmerica
0
Thu, 21.03
04:30
04:30
Ballard FC
0
Spokane Velocity FC
1
Thu, 21.03
04:00
04:00
Folsom
1
Central Valley Fuego FC
2
Fri, 22.03
01:30
01:30
FC Motown
0
New York City FC II
3