Spania •
LaLiga
•
Etapa 38
Anglia •
League One Playoff
•
Semi Finals
Argentina •
Primera Nacional Group Phase
•
Etapa 11
Argentina •
Primera C Apertura
•
Etapa 13
Austria •
Bundesliga Relegation Group
•
Etapa 32
Austria •
Regionalliga East
•
Etapa 24
Austria •
Regionalliga Middle
•
Etapa 28
Bulgaria •
Second Professional League
•
Etapa 34
Fri, 21.05
17:00
17:00
Yantra
0
Litex Lovech
3
Fri, 21.05
17:00
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
4
Fri, 21.05
17:00
17:00
Septemvri Sofia
3
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
Fri, 21.05
17:00
17:00
Sportist Svoge
1
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1
Fri, 21.05
17:00
17:00
Sozopol
1
Minyor Pernik
1
Fri, 21.05
17:00
17:00
Septemvri Simitli
3
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
Bulgaria •
First Professional League Relegation Group
•
Etapa 32
China •
China League
•
Etapa 6
Cipru •
1. Division Relegation Playoff
•
Etapa 38
Croaţia •
2. Division
•
Etapa 33
Danemarca •
1. Division Promotion Group
•
Etapa 31
Elveţia •
Super League
•
Etapa 36
Elveţia •
Promotion League - Relegation Group
•
Etapa 19
Franţa •
Division 1 Feminine
•
Etapa 21
Franţa •
Ligue 1 Qualification
•
Semi Finals
Germania •
Oberliga Bremen
•
Etapa 13
Fri, 21.05
20:30
20:30
Werder Bremen III
-
Blumenthaler SV
-
Fri, 21.05
20:30
20:30
SFL Bremerhaven
-
Bremer SV
-
Fri, 21.05
20:30
20:30
SG Aumund-Vegesack
-
OSC Bremerhaven
-
Fri, 21.05
20:30
20:30
Habenhauser FV
-
SC Borgfeld
-
Fri, 21.05
20:30
20:30
BTS Neustadt
-
SV Hemelingen
-
Fri, 21.05
20:30
20:30
Brinkumer SV
-
Vatan Sport Bremen
-
Fri, 21.05
20:30
20:30
FC Union 60
-
TuS Schwachhausen
-
Fri, 21.05
20:30
20:30
Leher
-
TuS Komet Arsten
-
Fri, 21.05
20:30
20:30
Geestemuende
-
BSC Hastedt
-
Germania •
Regionalliga Southwest
•
Etapa 39
Internaţional •
AFC Cup Group Phase
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Caribbean Professional Club Championship Group Phase
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
Copa Sudamericana Group Phase
•
Etapa 5
Internaţional •
Copa Libertadores Group Phase
•
Etapa 5
Irlanda •
First Division
•
Etapa 9
Irlanda •
Premier Division
•
Etapa 12
Polonia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 31
Portugalia •
Segunda Liga
•
Etapa 34
Rusia •
PFL Group 1
•
Etapa 30
Rusia •
PFL Group 3
•
Etapa 25
Fri, 21.05
15:00
15:00
Fakel-M Voronezh
0
Sakhalin
0
Fri, 21.05
17:00
17:00
Kaluga
4
Metalurg Vidnoe
0
Fri, 21.05
17:30
17:30
Metalurg Lypetsk
3
FC Ryazan
1
Fri, 21.05
18:00
18:00
Avangard Kursk
0
Sokol Saratov
3
Fri, 21.05
18:00
18:00
Znamya Noginsk
4
Khimki 2
1
Fri, 21.05
19:00
19:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
6
Krasny
2
Fri, 21.05
18:00
18:00
Salyut Belgorod
1
Kvant Obninsk
2
SUA •
NWSL
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
Ettan Soedra
•
Etapa 8
Ucraina •
1. Division
•
Etapa 27
Fri, 21.05
16:00
16:00
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0
Metalist 1925
3
Fri, 21.05
17:00
17:00
Veres Rivne
3
Alians
3
Fri, 21.05
17:00
17:00
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
Fri, 21.05
17:30
17:30
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2
Fri, 21.05
18:00
18:00
Nyva Ternopil
2
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
Fri, 21.05
18:00
18:00
Obolon-Brovar
2
Volyn
1
Fri, 21.05
19:00
19:00
Chornomorets Odessa
4
Krystal
0
Fri, 21.05
17:00
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
1
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0