Internaţional •
Preliminarii Champions League
•
Etapa 2
Wed, 21.07
22:00
22:00
Olympiakos
1
FK Neftchi
0
Wed, 21.07
21:30
21:30
Slovan Bratislava
0
Young Boys Berna
0
Wed, 21.07
22:00
22:00
Legia Varșovia
2
Flora Tallinn
1
Wed, 21.07
22:00
22:00
PSV Eindhoven
5
Galatasaray
1
Wed, 21.07
20:00
20:00
Malmoe FF
2
HJK Helsinki
1
Wed, 21.07
17:00
17:00
Kairat Almaty
2
Steaua Roșie Belgrad
1
Wed, 21.07
21:00
21:00
Mura
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
Internaţional •
Europa Conference League Qualification
•
Etapa 2
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
•
Etapa 1
China •
Super League Group Phase
•
Etapa 7
China •
China League
•
Etapa 13
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Wed, 21.07
21:00
21:00
Reading
0
West Ham
3
Wed, 21.07
19:00
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
1
OFI Crete
1
Wed, 21.07
21:00
21:00
Mallorca
1
Cartagena
0
Wed, 21.07
21:30
21:30
Walsall
0
Aston Villa
4
Wed, 21.07
21:45
21:45
Colchester
0
Tottenham
3
Wed, 21.07
19:10
19:10
Clermont Foot
1
UNFP FC
0
Wed, 21.07
21:00
21:00
Tavistock AFC
0
Middlesbrough
7
Wed, 21.07
18:30
18:30
Hertha Berlin
1
Luebeck
1
Wed, 21.07
19:30
19:30
Venezia
15
Top 11 Auronzo
0
Wed, 21.07
20:00
20:00
Barcelona
4
Gimnastic
0
Wed, 21.07
20:35
20:35
Triestina
0
AS Roma
1
Wed, 21.07
20:00
20:00
Brest
1
Stade Briochin
2
Wed, 21.07
20:00
20:00
Linense
0
Cadiz
2
Wed, 21.07
20:30
20:30
Osasuna
2
SD Huesca
1
Wed, 21.07
20:00
20:00
Getafe
2
Rennes
1
Wed, 21.07
20:00
20:00
Valencia
3
Atromitos
0
Wed, 21.07
20:00
20:00
Las Palmas
1
Espanyol
0
Wed, 21.07
21:45
21:45
Arbroath
1
St. Johnstone
4
Wed, 21.07
18:30
18:30
Salernitana
3
Sambenedettese
2
Wed, 21.07
18:00
18:00
Reims
2
Chambly
0
Wed, 21.07
15:00
15:00
Heracles
1
PAOK Salonic
2
Wed, 21.07
22:00
22:00
Braga
1
Marseille
1
Wed, 21.07
17:30
17:30
Verona
5
Real Vicenza
0
Wed, 21.07
20:00
20:00
Augsburg
1
PSG
2
Wed, 21.07
18:00
18:00
Bochum
1
Parma
0
Wed, 21.07
18:00
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
1
Genoa
4
Internaţional •
Copa Libertadores Final Stage
•
1/8
Internaţional •
Copa Sudamericana Final Stage
•
1/8
Internaţional •
CONCACAF Gold Cup Group Phase
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
Summer Olympics Group Phase
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
CECAFA U23 Challenge Cup Grp. B
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
CECAFA U23 Challenge Cup Grp. C
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
CECAFA U23 Challenge Cup Grp. A
•
Etapa 2
Japonia •
J. League
•
Etapa 22
Japonia •
Cup
•
Etapa 3
Norvegia •
1. Divisjon
•
Etapa 13
Wed, 21.07
21:00
21:00
Hamarkameratene
2
Aalesund
3
Wed, 21.07
19:00
19:00
Stroemmen
1
Fredrikstad
1
Wed, 21.07
19:00
19:00
Bryne
0
Sandnes
1
Wed, 21.07
19:00
19:00
Grorud
0
Ull/Kisa
2
Wed, 21.07
19:00
19:00
KFUM
3
Aasane
1
Wed, 21.07
19:00
19:00
Ranheim
3
Jerv
4
Wed, 21.07
19:00
19:00
Start
4
Stjoerdals Blink
1
Wed, 21.07
19:00
19:00
Raufoss
1
Sogndal
2
Norvegia •
Eliteserien
•
Etapa 1
Norvegia •
2. Division Group Phase
•
Etapa 8
Wed, 21.07
20:00
20:00
Kongsvinger
3
Alta
2
Wed, 21.07
15:00
15:00
Brattvaag
5
Vaalerenga 2
0
Wed, 21.07
17:00
17:00
Levanger
1
Skeid
2
Wed, 21.07
17:00
17:00
Baerum
2
Tromsdalen
0
Wed, 21.07
17:00
17:00
Eidsvold TF
2
Senja
1
Wed, 21.07
17:30
17:30
Sotra Sportsklubb
3
Kjelsaas
1
Wed, 21.07
19:00
19:00
Floroe
1
Hoedd
4
Wed, 21.07
17:30
17:30
Floeya
1
Kvik Halden
1
Wed, 21.07
19:00
19:00
Egersund
3
Arendal Fotball
0
Wed, 21.07
19:00
19:00
Flekkeroey
2
Vard Haugesund
2
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1
Wed, 21.07
05:00
05:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
Houston Dynamo
0
Thu, 22.07
02:30
02:30
Toronto FC
1
New York Red Bulls
1
Thu, 22.07
02:30
02:30
New York City FC
1
Montreal Impact
0
Thu, 22.07
02:30
02:30
Columbus Crew
0
Nashville SC
0
Thu, 22.07
02:30
02:30
Inter Miami CF
0
New England Revolution
5
Thu, 22.07
03:00
03:00
Chicago Fire
2
DC United
2
Thu, 22.07
03:00
03:00
FC Cincinnati
1
Atlanta United
1
SUA •
USL League One
•
Etapa 1