Meciuri din 21 octombrie 2020 - scoruri, rezultate live, statistici

Anglia

Anglia

Championship
Anglia

Anglia

Isthmian Premier Division
Spania

Spania

LaLiga2
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. B
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. A
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. A
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. D
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. G
Italia

Italia

Serie B
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. I
Germania

Germania

3. Liga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niederrhein
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hessen
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Westfalen
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Southwest
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga West
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga North Group South
Germania

Germania

2. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bayern South
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg
Portugalia

Portugalia

Cup
Turcia

Turcia

Cup
Turcia

Turcia

2. Lig - Red Group
Turcia

Turcia

2. Lig - White Group
Turcia

Turcia

1. Lig
Olanda

Olanda

Eredivisie
Internaţional

Internaţional

Champions League Group Stage
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 3
Internaţional

Internaţional

Copa Libertadores Grp. D
Internaţional

Internaţional

Copa Libertadores Grp. C
Internaţional

Internaţional

Copa Libertadores Grp. F
Grecia

Grecia

Super League
Rusia

Rusia

Cup Grp. 4
Rusia

Rusia

Cup Grp. 6
Rusia

Rusia

Cup Grp. 7
Rusia

Rusia

Cup Grp. 8
Rusia

Rusia

Cup Grp.10
Rusia

Rusia

Cup Grp. 5
Rusia

Rusia

Cup Grp. 2
Rusia

Rusia

Cup Grp. 3
Rusia

Rusia

Cup Grp. 1
SUA

SUA

USL League One
SUA

SUA

Major League Soccer
Ucraina

Ucraina

1. Division
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga East
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Cup
China

China

Super League Championship Playoff
China

China

Super League Placement Matches
Cipru

Cipru

Cup
Cipru

Cipru

2. Division
Cipru

Cipru

1. Division
Danemarca

Danemarca

1. Division
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 3
Elveţia

Elveţia

Promotion League
Japonia

Japonia

J. League 2
Japonia

Japonia

J. League 3
Japonia

Japonia

J. League
Moldova

Moldova

National Division
Polonia

Polonia

Ekstraklasa
Polonia

Polonia

1. Division
Suedia

Suedia

Superettan
Suedia

Suedia

Ettan Soedra
Suedia

Suedia

Cup
Suedia

Suedia

Ettan Norra
Ungaria

Ungaria

NB II