Argentina •
Primera C Promotion Playoff
•
final
China •
Super League
•
Etapa 14
China •
China League
•
Etapa 14
Sâm, 22.06
14:30
14:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
6
Sichuan Longfa
1
Sâm, 22.06
14:30
14:30
Beijing BG
0
Nantong Zhiyun FC
1
Sâm, 22.06
14:30
14:30
Qingdao Huanghai
9
Shanghai Shenxin
2
Sâm, 22.06
14:30
14:30
Meizhou Hakka
2
Liaoning Hongyun
0
Sâm, 22.06
14:30
14:30
Zhejiang Greentown
2
Changchun Yatai
2
Sâm, 22.06
14:30
14:30
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
1
Guizhou Hengfeng
0
Sâm, 22.06
10:30
10:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
2
Guangdong Huanan
1
Danemarca •
2. Division Relegation Group
•
Etapa 11
Internaţional •
Amicale intercluburi
•
Etapa 1
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Kortrijk
4
KSV Kortrijk
1
Sâm, 22.06
18:00
18:00
FK Akhmat
2
Fehervar FC
1
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Grasshopper Club
3
Altach
0
Sâm, 22.06
18:00
18:00
FC Orenburg
1
CS Universitatea
1
Sâm, 22.06
18:00
18:00
FC Thun
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
Sâm, 22.06
19:00
19:00
KGR Katelijne
0
KV Mechelen
10
Sâm, 22.06
16:00
16:00
FC Basel
4
SC Kriens
2
Sâm, 22.06
18:30
18:30
Herk FC
2
St.Truiden
6
Sâm, 22.06
15:00
15:00
KVV Zelzate
0
Gent
4
Sâm, 22.06
19:35
19:35
Klosterneuburg
0
Rapid Viena
10
Sâm, 22.06
19:00
19:00
Eendracht Aalst
1
Alkmaar
3
Sâm, 22.06
19:05
19:05
RWD Molenbeek
0
Anderlecht
1
Sâm, 22.06
14:00
14:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Randers FC
2
Sâm, 22.06
11:05
11:05
Spartak Moscova
7
Sochi
1
Sâm, 22.06
12:00
12:00
Kolding B
0
SoenderjyskE
2
Internaţional •
Cupa Africii pe Națiuni - grupa A
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Copa America Grp. A
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
Euro U21 - grupa A
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
Women's World Cup 1/8 Finals
•
1/8
Internaţional •
CONCACAF Gold Cup Grp. A
•
Etapa 2
Japonia •
J. League 2
•
Etapa 19
Sâm, 22.06
12:00
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Montedio Yamagata
2
Sâm, 22.06
12:00
12:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
Albirex Niigata
1
Sâm, 22.06
12:00
12:00
Mito Hollyhock
1
Yokohama FC
1
Sâm, 22.06
12:00
12:00
Tokushima Vortis
2
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Sâm, 22.06
12:00
12:00
FC Ryukyu
2
Ventforet Kofu
5
Sâm, 22.06
13:00
13:00
Kagoshima United
2
Tochigi SC
0
Sâm, 22.06
13:00
13:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
4
FC Gifu
0
Sâm, 22.06
13:00
13:00
Kashiwa Reysol
2
JEF United Chiba
0
Sâm, 22.06
13:00
13:00
Ehime FC
0
Kyoto Sanga FC
2
Sâm, 22.06
13:00
13:00
Tokyo Verdy
0
Omiya Ardija
0
Japonia •
J. League
•
Etapa 16
Sâm, 22.06
12:00
12:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
1
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
Sâm, 22.06
12:00
12:00
Vissel Kobe
2
Oita Trinita
2
Sâm, 22.06
13:00
13:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Sâm, 22.06
13:00
13:00
Gamba Osaka
1
Shonan Bellmare
0
Sâm, 22.06
13:00
13:00
Cerezo Osaka
2
Jubilo Iwata
0
Sâm, 22.06
08:00
08:00
Consadole Sapporo
3
Sagan Tosu
1
Japonia •
J. League 3
•
Etapa 13
Moldova •
National Division
•
Etapa 14
Norvegia •
3. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 11
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Brann 2
7
Valdres FK
1
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Fana
3
Sogndal 2
3
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
IF Storm
1
Flekkeroey
3
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
NIL-Trysil
1
Brumunddal
2
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Oern-Horten
0
Ullern
0
Sâm, 22.06
19:00
19:00
Strindheim
1
Kongsvinger 2
1
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Bergen Nord
1
FK Fyllingsdalen
3
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Kolstad
1
Verdal
1
Sâm, 22.06
14:00
14:00
Pors Grenland
4
Bryne 2
1
Sâm, 22.06
14:00
14:00
Loerenskog
3
Herd
0
Sâm, 22.06
14:00
14:00
Madla
1
Flint
2
Sâm, 22.06
15:00
15:00
Brodd
0
Vindbjart
2
Sâm, 22.06
15:00
15:00
Vard Haugesund
3
Stord
0
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Melbo
0
Skjetten
1
Sâm, 22.06
15:00
15:00
Lysekloster
4
Vestfossen
1
Sâm, 22.06
15:00
15:00
Lyn
5
Halsen
0
Sâm, 22.06
16:00
16:00
Sunndal
3
Aarvoll
0
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Frigg
1
FK Toensberg
0
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Follo
3
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
2
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
2
Melhus
0
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Harstad
2
Leknes
1
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Kraakeroey
0
Eidsvold TF
1
Sâm, 22.06
16:30
16:30
Aalesund 2
2
Nordstrand
2
Norvegia •
Eliteserien
•
Etapa 12
Norvegia •
2. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 11
Sâm, 22.06
19:00
19:00
Mjoelner
2
Fram Larvik
2
Sâm, 22.06
16:00
16:00
Baerum
2
Sotra Sportsklubb
2
Sâm, 22.06
15:00
15:00
Vidar
1
Moss
1
Sâm, 22.06
16:00
16:00
Brattvaag
1
Levanger
2
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Senja
2
Kjelsaas
2
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Floroe
1
Grorud
2
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Aasane
1
Asker
1
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Elverum
4
Oppsal
0
Sâm, 22.06
17:00
17:00
Byaasen
1
Kvik Halden
6
Norvegia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 12
Norvegia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 11
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 23.06
03:00
03:00
Nashville SC
3
Ottawa Fury
3
Dum, 23.06
02:30
02:30
Charleston Battery
1
Swope Park Rangers
1
Dum, 23.06
02:00
02:00
Louisville City FC
1
Charlotte Independence
1
Dum, 23.06
03:00
03:00
Birmingham Legion
2
Hartford Athletic
2
Dum, 23.06
02:00
02:00
Indy Eleven
1
Atlanta United II
0
Dum, 23.06
02:00
02:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3
New York Red Bulls II
0
Dum, 23.06
00:00
00:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2
Sâm, 22.06
05:30
05:30
Fresno FC
3
San Antonio FC
2
SUA •
NWSL
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Goetaland
•
Etapa 13