International

International

Friendlies
Japan

Japan

J. League 3
Japan

Japan

J. League 2
Romania

Romania

Liga II
International

International

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1
International

International

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1
International

International

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3
International

International

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7
Denmark

Denmark

Ligaen U19
Russia

Russia

PFL Zone South
Turkey

Turkey

3. Lig Grp. 2
International

International

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4
Turkey

Turkey

3. Lig Grp. 1
England

England

League 1
Poland

Poland

2. Division
Germany

Germany

Oberliga Hamburg
Denmark

Denmark

2. Division Grp. 1
Denmark

Denmark

2. Division Grp. 2
Denmark

Denmark

Danmarksserien Grp. 1
Denmark

Denmark

Danmarksserien Grp. 2
Denmark

Denmark

Danmarksserien Grp. 3
Denmark

Denmark

Danmarksserien Grp. 4
Germany

Germany

Regionalliga North
Turkey

Turkey

2. Lig - Red Group
Turkey

Turkey

3. Lig Grp. 3
England

England

Premier League 2 Division 2
International

International

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4
International

International

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2
International

International

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6
Turkey

Turkey

2. Lig - White Group
International

International

Club Friendlies
England

England

National League
Germany

Germany

Regionalliga Northeast
Germany

Germany

Oberliga Flens
International

International

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C
Germany

Germany

Regionalliga Bayern
Germany

Germany

Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany

Germany

Oberliga Bayern South
Germany

Germany

3. Liga
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga East
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga West
Germany

Germany

Regionalliga West
Germany

Germany

Regionalliga Southwest
Germany

Germany

Oberliga Bayern North
Germany

Germany

Oberliga NOFV-Sud
Germany

Germany

Oberliga Hessen
Germany

Germany

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Greece

Greece

Football League
Norway

Norway

Cup Qualification
Germany

Germany

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Netherlands

Netherlands

Tweede Divisie
Italy

Italy

Serie C Grp. A
Poland

Poland

1. Division
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga Middle
Switzerland

Switzerland

Promotion League
Ukraine

Ukraine

1. Division
Germany

Germany

Oberliga Bremen
France

France

National 2 Grp. C
France

France

National 2 Grp. D
Serbia

Serbia

Prva Liga
International

International

EURO Qualification Group Stage
International

International

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2
International

International

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5
Croatia

Croatia

2. Division
Ireland

Ireland

1. Division
International

International

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B
England

England

League 2
Switzerland

Switzerland

1. Liga Grp. 2
England

England

National League North
England

England

National League South
Germany

Germany

Oberliga Niederrhein
England

England

Isthmian Premier Division
England

England

Northern Premier Division
Spain

Spain

Segunda Division
England

England

Southern Premier Division Central
England

England

Southern Premier Division South
Spain

Spain

Segunda B Grp. II
International

International

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6
England

England

FA Trophy
International

International

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J
Switzerland

Switzerland

1. Liga Grp. 1
Switzerland

Switzerland

1. Liga Grp. 3
France

France

National 2 Grp. A
Spain

Spain

Segunda B Grp. I
International

International

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H
France

France

National 2 Grp. B
Italy

Italy

Serie B
Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Premier League
International

International

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. F
Spain

Spain

Segunda B Grp. III
USA

USA

USL Championship
International

International

EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3
International

International

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. K
International

International

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A
Belgium

Belgium

First Amateur Division
Argentina

Argentina

Primera C
Argentina

Argentina

Cup
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Nacional
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana