China  •   China League   •   Etapa 5
Internaţional  •   Club Friendlies
Sâm, 25.06
17:00
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
2
Sâm, 25.06
18:43
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
3
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Sâm, 25.06
20:00
SV Terwolde
SV Terwolde
1
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
15
Sâm, 25.06
17:00
SKN St. Poelten
SKN St. Poelten
4
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
Sâm, 25.06
18:30
TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
0
Hartberg
Hartberg
5
Sâm, 25.06
17:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
Greuther Fuerth
Greuther Fuerth
2
Sâm, 25.06
17:00
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
9
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
0
Sâm, 25.06
18:10
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0
St.Truiden
St.Truiden
1
Sâm, 25.06
18:10
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
4
KF Tirana
KF Tirana
0
Sâm, 25.06
17:05
Buckie Thistle
Buckie Thistle
1
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2
Sâm, 25.06
18:02
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
3
Sâm, 25.06
17:00
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
0
Genk
Genk
4
Sâm, 25.06
19:00
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
0
Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
7
Sâm, 25.06
18:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
11
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
0
Sâm, 25.06
18:00
LASK
LASK
0
Cracovia
Cracovia
2
Sâm, 25.06
18:00
Kirchberg
Kirchberg
-
Wattens
Wattens
-
Sâm, 25.06
20:00
Sochi
Sochi
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
5
Sâm, 25.06
16:30
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
3
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
1
Sâm, 25.06
17:00
Altach
Altach
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Sâm, 25.06
17:30
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
Rapid Viena
Rapid Viena
3
Sâm, 25.06
19:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
3
Sâm, 25.06
17:10
Spartak Moscova
Spartak Moscova
2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
2
Sâm, 25.06
17:00
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
1
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
3
Sâm, 25.06
16:30
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
3
Sâm, 25.06
15:00
Mainz 05
Mainz 05
21
Kiedrich
Kiedrich
0
Sâm, 25.06
16:30
Club Bruges
Club Bruges
3
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
0
Sâm, 25.06
15:00
Bon Boys
Bon Boys
0
Twente
Twente
11
Sâm, 25.06
11:00
Monaco
Monaco
1
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
0
Sâm, 25.06
11:30
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
4
Sâm, 25.06
16:05
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
6
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blau-Weiss Lohne
0
Sâm, 25.06
14:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
0
Sâm, 25.06
14:05
Wuppertal
Wuppertal
0
Bochum
Bochum
2
Sâm, 25.06
15:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
3
OB
OB
2
Sâm, 25.06
15:00
AGF
AGF
2
AaB
AaB
2
Sâm, 25.06
19:00
Levski
Levski
3
FC Academy Pandev
FC Academy Pandev
1
Sâm, 25.06
19:00
Torhout
Torhout
1
Oostende
Oostende
3
Sâm, 25.06
15:00
Brondby IF
Brondby IF
1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1
Internaţional  •   EURO U19 Grp. B   •   Etapa 3
Norvegia  •   2. Divisjon Avd. 2   •   Etapa 12