Franţa  •   Ligue 1   •   Etapa 15
Anglia  •   FA Trophy   •   Etapa 2
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
1
Gateshead
Gateshead
0
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Worthing
Worthing
0
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
2
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Curzon
Curzon
2
Chester
Chester
1
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
York
York
1
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
0
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
3
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
1
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
2
Tiverton
Tiverton
1
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
Felixstowe & Walton United
0
Telford
Telford
4
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Oxford City
Oxford City
1
St.Albans
St.Albans
4
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Slough Town
Slough Town
1
Havant and Waterlooville
Havant and Waterlooville
0
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
1
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
2
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
1
Boston United
Boston United
2
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
3
Welling
Welling
2
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
0
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
5
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Binfield
Binfield
2
Truro City
Truro City
3
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Canvey
Canvey
0
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
1
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
7
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
5
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
3
Kettering Town FC
Kettering Town FC
0
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Radcliffe
Radcliffe
5
Tamworth
Tamworth
1
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Leamington
Leamington
0
Alfreton
Alfreton
3
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
1
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
2
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Needham Market
Needham Market
3
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
1
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
0
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
2
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
1
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
0
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Bishop's Stortford
Bishop's Stortford
5
Leiston
Leiston
1
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
0
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
1
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Maidstone
Maidstone
7
Billericay
Billericay
6
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Bath City
Bath City
3
Dartford
Dartford
5
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Hereford
Hereford
4
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
6
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
0
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
2
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Hemel Hempstead
Hemel Hempstead
6
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
7
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
1
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
2
Sâm, 27.11
17:00
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
4
Morpeth Town FC
Morpeth Town FC
6
Anglia  •   Premier League 2 Division 1   •   Etapa 13
Argentina  •   Primera B Metropolitana Promotion Playoff   •   Semi Finals
Argentina  •   Primera Nacional Promotion Playoff   •   Quarter Finals
Argentina  •   Primera B Metropolitana Complemento Group C   •   Etapa 2
Argentina  •   Primera B Metropolitana Complemento Group A   •   Etapa 2
Belgia  •   First Division B   •   Etapa 13
Franţa  •   National 2 Grp. B   •   Etapa 11
Germania  •   Oberliga Niederrhein   •   Etapa 14
Germania  •   Oberliga Hessen Grp. B   •   Etapa 20
Germania  •   Oberliga Flens Nord   •   Etapa 15
Germania  •   Regionalliga North Group South   •   Etapa 16
Germania  •   Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig   •   Etapa 16
Germania  •   Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg   •   Etapa 16
Grecia  •   Super League 2 North   •   Etapa 5
Internaţional  •   Copa Libertadores Final Stage   •   final
Italia  •   Serie D Grp. C   •   Etapa 11
Italia  •   Serie D Grp. G   •   Etapa 11
Italia  •   Serie C Grp. A   •   Etapa 16
Norvegia  •   1. Divisjon Qualification   •   Semi Finals
Olanda  •   Eerste Divisie   •   Etapa 17
Turcia  •   2. Lig - White Group   •   Etapa 15