România •
Superliga Relegation Group
•
Etapa 7
România •
Superliga Championship Group
•
Etapa 7
România •
Liga II Promotion Group
•
Etapa 7
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 45
Spania •
LaLiga
•
Etapa 33
Spania •
LaLiga2
•
Etapa 37
Italia •
Serie A
•
Etapa 34
Franţa •
Ligue 2
•
Etapa 35
Anglia •
Premier League 2
•
Etapa 11
Lun, 29.04
21:00
21:00
Newcastle Academy
0
Aston Villa Academy
1
Lun, 29.04
21:00
21:00
West Bromwich Albion Academy
4
Leeds United Academy
2
Lun, 29.04
21:00
21:00
Derby County Academy
3
Everton Academy
0
Lun, 29.04
14:00
14:00
Southampton Academy
3
Manchester United Academy
6
Lun, 29.04
21:00
21:00
Crystal Palace Academy
5
Tottenham Academy
0
Lun, 29.04
21:00
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
1
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
1
Lun, 29.04
21:00
21:00
Nottingham Forest Academy
0
Reading Academy
0
Argentina •
Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
•
Etapa 14
Argentina •
Primera C Apertura
•
Etapa 15
Argentina •
Primera Nacional
•
Etapa 13
Bulgaria •
First Professional League ECL Group
•
Etapa 31
Bulgaria •
First Professional League Relegation Group
•
Etapa 31
Cipru •
1. Division Relegation Playoff
•
Etapa 38
Danemarca •
Future Cup
•
Etapa 5
Danemarca •
Superligaen Championship Playoff
•
Etapa 27
Franţa •
National
•
Etapa 31
Grecia •
Super League 2 Grp. B Promotion Group
•
Etapa 7
Grecia •
Super League 2 Grp. A Relegation Group
•
Etapa 7
Internaţional •
AFC U23 Asian Cup Final Stage
•
Semi Finals
Irlanda •
Premier Division
•
Etapa 3
Israel •
Ligat HaAl Championship Group
•
Etapa 31
Italia •
Campionato Primavera 1
•
Etapa 31
Norvegia •
2. Division Group Phase
•
Etapa 4
Norvegia •
3. Division Group Phase
•
Etapa 4
Lun, 29.04
20:15
20:15
KFUM 2
3
Skeid 2
0
Lun, 29.04
20:00
20:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
0
Asker
3
Lun, 29.04
20:00
20:00
Molde 2
2
Hoedd 2
1
Lun, 29.04
20:00
20:00
Nordstrand
4
Mjoendalen 2
1
Lun, 29.04
18:00
18:00
Sola
2
Odds Ballklubb 2
1
Lun, 29.04
19:00
19:00
Kristiansund BK 2
0
Aalesund 2
2
Lun, 29.04
19:00
19:00
Lillestroem 2
1
Stroemsgodset 2
2
Lun, 29.04
19:00
19:00
Vidar
5
Sandefjord 2
2
Olanda •
Eerste Divisie
•
Etapa 36
Polonia •
Ekstraklasa
•
Etapa 30
Polonia •
II Liga
•
Etapa 30
Polonia •
I Liga
•
Etapa 30
Portugalia •
Liga Portugal
•
Etapa 31
Rusia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 26
Rusia •
First League
•
Etapa 30
SUA •
MLS NEXT Pro
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
Allsvenskan
•
Etapa 6
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 5
Turcia •
Super Lig
•
Etapa 34
Ucraina •
Premier League
•
Etapa 26
Ungaria •
NB II
•
Etapa 30