România •
Play-off Liga 1
•
Etapa 8
Italia •
Serie B
•
Etapa 38
Fri, 31.07
22:00
22:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
2
Benevento
4
Fri, 31.07
22:00
22:00
Livorno
0
Empoli
2
Fri, 31.07
22:00
22:00
Frosinone
1
Pisa
1
Fri, 31.07
22:00
22:00
Venezia
3
Perugia
1
Fri, 31.07
22:00
22:00
Salernitana
1
Spezia
2
Fri, 31.07
22:00
22:00
Cosenza
3
Juve Stabia
1
Fri, 31.07
22:00
22:00
Trapani
2
Crotone
0
Fri, 31.07
22:00
22:00
Cremonese
2
Pordenone Calcio
2
Fri, 31.07
22:00
22:00
Chievo
1
Pescara
0
Fri, 31.07
22:00
22:00
Virtus Entella
2
Cittadella
3
Austria •
2. Liga
•
Etapa 30
Fri, 31.07
21:30
21:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
FC Liefering
3
Fri, 31.07
21:30
21:30
Grazer AK
2
SV Lafnitz
2
Fri, 31.07
21:30
21:30
Kapfenberger SV
0
Austria Wien (A)
3
Fri, 31.07
21:30
21:30
Ried
9
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Fri, 31.07
21:30
21:30
BW Linz
4
Dornbirn
0
Fri, 31.07
21:30
21:30
FC Juniors OOe
3
SV Horn
1
Fri, 31.07
21:30
21:30
Austria Lustenau
1
Amstetten
3
Fri, 31.07
21:30
21:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
6
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Tyrol
•
Etapa 1
China •
Super League Grp. A
•
Etapa 2
Elveţia •
Super League
•
Etapa 35
Franţa •
League Cup
•
final
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Irlanda •
1. Division
•
Etapa 23
Fri, 31.07
21:45
21:45
Drogheda United
-
Bray Wanderers
-
Fri, 31.07
21:45
21:45
UCD
-
Shamrock Rovers B
-
Fri, 31.07
21:45
21:45
UCD
0
Longford Town
0
Fri, 31.07
21:45
21:45
Galway United FC
0
Cabinteely
2
Fri, 31.07
21:45
21:45
Wexford FC
-
Cabinteely
-
Fri, 31.07
21:45
21:45
Bray Wanderers
0
Cobh Ramblers
0
Fri, 31.07
21:45
21:45
Athlone Town
1
Wexford FC
3
Irlanda •
Premier Division
•
Etapa 6
Moldova •
National Division
•
Etapa 7
Norvegia •
2. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 4
Norvegia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 6
Fri, 31.07
19:00
19:00
Sogndal
1
Raufoss
0
Fri, 31.07
19:00
19:00
Ull/Kisa
2
Hamarkameratene
2
Fri, 31.07
19:00
19:00
Stroemmen
4
Sandnes
0
Fri, 31.07
19:00
19:00
Ranheim
3
Kongsvinger
2
Fri, 31.07
19:00
19:00
KFUM
0
Aasane
0
Fri, 31.07
19:00
19:00
Nest Sotra
1
Grorud
1
Fri, 31.07
19:00
19:00
Tromsoe
4
Stjoerdals Blink
2
Fri, 31.07
21:30
21:30
Jerv
2
Lillestroem
2
Olanda •
Eredivisie Comeback
•
Etapa 1
Polonia •
1. Division Promotion Playoff
•
final
Polonia •
2. Division Promotion Playoff
•
final
SUA •
Major League Soccer Championship Playoff
•
1/4
SUA •
USL League One
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Serbia •
Super Liga
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
Cup
•
Etapa 1