Rezultate
FC Viitorul Constanta 2-0 FC Astra Giurgiu FC Botosani 2-0 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CS Gaz Metan Medias 0-0 FC Petrolul 52 Ploiesti
LiveScore
Adanaspor 1-2 Alanyaspor Tdcs Dong Thap 1-3 Song Lam Nghe AN Dong Tam Long AN 0-1 Than Quang Ninh FC Bayern München 2-0 USV Jena FK Yenisey 2-0 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Samara Kryliya Sovetov 0-0 FK Gazovik Orenburg Rayo Vallecano 1-0 UD Almeria Betis Sevilla 1-0 Real Zaragoza Kayseri Erciyesspor 0-1 Eskisehirspor Vicem Hai Phong 0-0 QNK Quang Nam Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0-1 Dong Nai Berjaya SC Beira Mar 0-0 Desportivo Chaves Feyenoord Rotterdam 0-0 GO Ahead Eagles US Sassuolo Calcio 0-0 FC Torino Ascoli Picchio 1898 0-1 Carrarese Calcio SS Barletta Calcio 1-0 Vigor Lamezia MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-0 Arka Gdynia CSKA Moscow 0-0 FK Krasnodar Manisaspor 0-0 Osmanlispor FK Sanliurfaspor 1-0 Bucaspor Gaziantep Bld Spor 0-0 Samsunspor 1461 Trabzon 0-1 Ofspor Kayseri Erciyesspor 1-0 Eskisehirspor Sivasspor 0-1 Balikesirspor Trabzonspor 0-0 Galatasaray
Agenda
D L Ma Mi J V S
13:00
Fotbal, Primera Division • Digi 1

Rayo Vallecano - Almeria

13:30
Fotbal, Serie A • Dolce 1, Digi 2

Sassuolo - Torino

14:00
Tenis, Cupa FED • Dolce 4

Rusia - Germania

15:00
Fotbal, Ligue 1 • Digi 1

Lille - Bordeaux

15:30
Fotbal, Premier League • Dolce 1

Manchester City - West Ham

16:00
Fotbal, Serie A • Dolce 2, Digi 3

Roma - Atalanta

16:00
Formula 1, Cursa • Dolce 2

Marele Premiu al Bahrainului

16:30
Fotbal, Bundesliga • Eurosport 2

Werder Bremen - Hamburg

17:00
Baschet • Dolce 3

Sf. Gheorghe - Tîrgoviște

17:30
Fotbal, Liga 1 • Digi 1, Look TV

CS U Craiova - Dinamo

18:00
Baschet • Digi 3

CSM Oradea - Steaua

18:00
Fotbal, Premier League • Eurosport

Newcastle - Tottenham

18:30
Fotbal, Bundesliga • Eurosport 2

Wolfsburg - Schalke

19:00
Fotbal, Serie A • Dolce 3

Cagliari - Napoli

19:00
MotoGP • Digi 2

Marele Premiu al Argentinei

19:30
Fotbal, Grecia • Dolce 4

Olympiakos - Levadiakos

19:45
Baschet • Digi 3

BC Mureş - U BT Cluj

20:00
Tenis, Cupa FED • Dolce 1

Canada - România

20:30
Fotbal, Liga 1 • Digi 1, Dolce 2, Look Plus

Steaua - Oțelul

21:45
Fotbal, Serie A • Dolce 3, Digi 3

Inter - AC Milan

Program TV complet
Etapa:1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Vi 17.04.15
18:00
CSMS Iași

Mihalache (48)

1 0 FC Brasov
Digi, Dolce, Look Plus
Vi 17.04.15
20:30
CFR Cluj

Dore (9)

Tade (61)

2 2 ASA Tg. Mureș

N'Doye (18)

N'Doye (57)


Look TV, Digi
Sa 18.04.15
15:30
FC Botosani

Hadnagy (8)

Ivanovici (82)

2 0 Ceahlaul
Look TV, Digi
Sa 18.04.15
18:00
Viitorul

Mitrita (2)

Nicolita (15)

2 0 Astra Giurgiu
Look TV, Digi
Sa 18.04.15
20:30
Gaz Metan 0 0 Petrolul
Look TV, Digi
Du 19.04.15
17:30
CSU Craiova - - Dinamo
Look TV, Digi
Du 19.04.15
20:30
Steaua - - Oțelul Galați
Digi, Dolce2, Look Plus
Lu 20.04.15
18:00
Pandurii - - U Cluj
Digi, Dolce, Look Plus
Lu 20.04.15
20:30
Rapid - - Chiajna
Look TV, Digi

FOTOGRAFIA ZILEI - aprilie

Pagina 1 a ziarelor
        de sport din lume