Esti aici:

First Professional League: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Mathias Coureur
Mathias Coureur Cherno More Varna
15
2.
Claudiu Keserü
Claudiu Keserü Ludogorets Razgrad
2
13
3.
Martin Kamburov
Martin Kamburov Beroe
4
10
4.
Atanas Iliev
Atanas Iliev Botev
9
5.
Ivan Kokonov
Ivan Kokonov Arda Kardzhali
1
8
6.
Ali Sowe
Ali Sowe CSKA Sofia
8
7.
Alioune Fall
Alioune Fall Beroe
8
8.
Dimitar Iliev
Dimitar Iliev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
8
9.
Daniel Genov
Daniel Genov Botev Vratsa
7
10.
Preslav Borukov
Preslav Borukov Etar
6
11.
Gaius Makouta
Gaius Makouta Beroe
6
12.
Spas Delev
Spas Delev Arda Kardzhali
6
13.
Georgi Minchev
Georgi Minchev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5
14.
Galin Ivanov
Galin Ivanov CSKA 1948
5
15.
Toni Tasev
Toni Tasev Montana
1
5
16.
Alex Santana
Alex Santana Ludogorets Razgrad
4
17.
Higinio Marin
Higinio Marin Ludogorets Razgrad
1
4
18.
Juninho
Juninho Arda Kardzhali
4
19.
Borislav Tsonev
Borislav Tsonev Levski
2
4
20.
Momchil Tsvetanov
Momchil Tsvetanov Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
21.
Paulo Victor
Paulo Victor Levski
4
22.
Dinis Almeida
Dinis Almeida Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
23.
Georgi Rusev
Georgi Rusev CSKA 1948
1
4
24.
Birsent Karageren
Birsent Karageren Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
25.
Anderson
Anderson FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
3
26.
Bilal Bari
Bilal Bari Levski
3
27.
Ivan Minchev
Ivan Minchev Beroe
1
3
28.
Kukula
Kukula Beroe
3
29.
Octavio
Octavio Beroe
3
30.
Todor Nedelev
Todor Nedelev Botev
3
31.
Michel Espinosa
Michel Espinosa Botev
3
32.
Radoslav Kirilov
Radoslav Kirilov Slavia Sofia
3
33.
Younousse Sankhare
Younousse Sankhare CSKA Sofia
3
34.
Cauly Oliveira Souza
Cauly Oliveira Souza Ludogorets Razgrad
1
3
35.
Marvis Tchibota
Marvis Tchibota Ludogorets Razgrad
3
36.
Dominik Yankov
Dominik Yankov Ludogorets Razgrad
3
37.
Martin Kavdanski
Martin Kavdanski FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
3
38.
Dimitar Kostadinov
Dimitar Kostadinov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
3
39.
Rumen Rumenov
Rumen Rumenov Arda Kardzhali
3
40.
Svetoslav Kovachev
Svetoslav Kovachev Arda Kardzhali
3
41.
Yulian Nenov
Yulian Nenov Botev Vratsa
2
42.
Dimitar Burov
Dimitar Burov Botev Vratsa
2
43.
Nikolai Minkov
Nikolai Minkov Montana
2
44.
Pedro Lagoa
Pedro Lagoa Botev Vratsa
2
45.
Angel Bastunov
Angel Bastunov CSKA 1948
2
46.
Milcho Angelov
Milcho Angelov Etar
2
2
47.
Tiago Rodrigues
Tiago Rodrigues CSKA Sofia
2
48.
Ștefan Velev
Ștefan Velev Cherno More Varna
2
49.
Stijn Spierings
Stijn Spierings Levski
2
50.
Valentin Antov
Valentin Antov CSKA Sofia
2
51.
Cicinho
Cicinho Ludogorets Razgrad
2
52.
Elvis Manu
Elvis Manu Ludogorets Razgrad
2
53.
Vasil Panayotov
Vasil Panayotov Cherno More Varna
2
54.
Ibrahima Conte
Ibrahima Conte Beroe
1
2
55.
Christian Ilic
Christian Ilic Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
56.
Erivaldo
Erivaldo Beroe
2
57.
Lucas Salinas
Lucas Salinas Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
58.
Valeri Domovchiyski
Valeri Domovchiyski Botev Vratsa
1
2
59.
Nigel Robertha
Nigel Robertha Levski
1
2
60.
Panagiotis Makrillos
Panagiotis Makrillos Slavia Sofia
2
61.
Petar Atanasov
Petar Atanasov Botev Vratsa
2
62.
Vladimir Aytov
Vladimir Aytov Montana
2
63.
Vasil Shopov
Vasil Shopov CSKA 1948
2
64.
Kaloyan Krastev
Kaloyan Krastev Slavia Sofia
2
65.
Georgi Valchev
Georgi Valchev Slavia Sofia
2
66.
Daniel Mladenov
Daniel Mladenov Etar
1
67.
Plamen Krachunov
Plamen Krachunov Etar
1
68.
Svilen Shterev
Svilen Shterev Etar
1
69.
Stelian Dobrev
Stelian Dobrev Etar
1
70.
Aldair Ferreira
Aldair Ferreira Etar
1
71.
Alassane N'Diaye
Alassane N'Diaye Botev Vratsa
1
72.
Georgi Angelov
Georgi Angelov Beroe
1
73.
Ventsislav Kerchev
Ventsislav Kerchev Botev Vratsa
1
74.
Chavdar Ivaylov
Chavdar Ivaylov Botev Vratsa
1
75.
Martin Nikolov
Martin Nikolov Botev Vratsa
1
76.
Zdravko Dimitrov
Zdravko Dimitrov Levski
1
77.
Kiril Despodov
Kiril Despodov Ludogorets Razgrad
1
78.
Cosmin Moți
Cosmin Moți Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1
79.
Anicet Abel
Anicet Abel Ludogorets Razgrad
1
80.
Dragoș Grigore
Dragoș Grigore Ludogorets Razgrad
1
81.
Josue
Josue Ludogorets Razgrad
1
82.
Nasiru Mohammed
Nasiru Mohammed Levski
1
83.
Jorge Intima
Jorge Intima Ludogorets Razgrad
1
84.
Matheus
Matheus Arda Kardzhali
1
85.
Zhivko Atanasov
Zhivko Atanasov Levski
1
86.
Bernhard Tekpetey
Bernhard Tekpetey Ludogorets Razgrad
1
87.
Lachezar Baltanov
Lachezar Baltanov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
88.
Bozhidar Vasev
Bozhidar Vasev FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
89.
Miroslav Budinov
Miroslav Budinov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
1
90.
Steven Petkov
Steven Petkov Levski
1
91.
Reyan Daskalov
Reyan Daskalov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
92.
Antonio Georgiev
Antonio Georgiev FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
93.
Stefan Hristov
Stefan Hristov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
94.
Dylan Mertens
Dylan Mertens FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
95.
Denislav Aleksandrov
Denislav Aleksandrov CSKA 1948
1
96.
Panagiotis Louka
Panagiotis Louka FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
1
97.
Radoslav Vasilev
Radoslav Vasilev Arda Kardzhali
1
98.
Ivaylo Naydenov
Ivaylo Naydenov Levski
1
99.
Martin Raynov
Martin Raynov Levski
1
100.
Stanislav Ivanov
Stanislav Ivanov Levski
1
101.
Nikolay Nikolaev
Nikolay Nikolaev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
102.
Christian Gomis
Christian Gomis Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
103.
Lucas Masoero
Lucas Masoero Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
104.
Plamen Krumov
Plamen Krumov Arda Kardzhali
1
105.
Milen Zhelev
Milen Zhelev Arda Kardzhali
1
106.
Salif Cisse
Salif Cisse Botev
1
107.
Johnathan
Johnathan Botev
1
108.
Dimitar Tonev
Dimitar Tonev Botev
1
109.
Ivaylo Dimitrov
Ivaylo Dimitrov Slavia Sofia
1
1
110.
Emil Stoev
Emil Stoev Slavia Sofia
1
111.
Dimitar Rangelov
Dimitar Rangelov Slavia Sofia
1
1
112.
Andrea Hristov
Andrea Hristov Slavia Sofia
1
113.
Filip Krastev
Filip Krastev Slavia Sofia
1
114.
Ante Aralica
Ante Aralica Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
115.
Faysel Kasmi
Faysel Kasmi Cherno More Varna
1
116.
Jose Gomes
Jose Gomes Cherno More Varna
1
117.
Rodrigo Henrique
Rodrigo Henrique Cherno More Varna
1
1
118.
Denislav Angelov
Denislav Angelov Cherno More Varna
1
119.
Ahmed Ahmedov
Ahmed Ahmedov CSKA Sofia
1
120.
Tonislav Yordanov
Tonislav Yordanov Arda Kardzhali
1
121.
Thibaut Vion
Thibaut Vion CSKA Sofia
1
122.
Tomi Juric
Tomi Juric CSKA Sofia
1
123.
Jerome Sinclair
Jerome Sinclair CSKA Sofia
1
124.
Stefano Beltrame
Stefano Beltrame CSKA Sofia
1
125.
Keelan Lebon
Keelan Lebon Beroe
1
126.
Henrique
Henrique CSKA Sofia
1
127.
Bradley Mazikou
Bradley Mazikou CSKA Sofia
1
128.
Jordy Caicedo
Jordy Caicedo CSKA Sofia
1
129.
Jules Keita
Jules Keita CSKA Sofia
1
130.
Borislav Baldzhiyski
Borislav Baldzhiyski Montana
1
131.
Sergei Georgiev
Sergei Georgiev Montana
1
132.
Preslav Petrov
Preslav Petrov Montana
1
133.
Stefan Tsonkov
Stefan Tsonkov Montana
1
#
Jucator
Assisturi
1.
Spas Delev Arda Kardzhali
5
2.
Tiago Rodrigues CSKA Sofia
4
3.
Todor Nedelev Botev
4
4.
Kiril Despodov Ludogorets Razgrad
4
5.
Lucas Salinas Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
6.
Nigel Robertha Levski
4
7.
Dominik Yankov Ludogorets Razgrad
4
8.
Claudiu Keserü Ludogorets Razgrad
3
9.
Cauly Oliveira Souza Ludogorets Razgrad
3
10.
Ante Aralica Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
11.
Rodrigo Henrique Cherno More Varna
3
12.
Petar Atanasov Botev Vratsa
3
13.
Bernhard Tekpetey Ludogorets Razgrad
3
14.
Octavio Beroe
2
15.
Kaloyan Krastev Slavia Sofia
2
16.
Vasil Shopov CSKA 1948
2
17.
Elvis Manu Ludogorets Razgrad
2
18.
Bilal Bari Levski
2
19.
Erivaldo Beroe
2
20.
Nikolai Minkov Montana
2
21.
Ahmed Ahmedov CSKA Sofia
2
22.
Vasil Panayotov Cherno More Varna
2
23.
Denislav Aleksandrov CSKA 1948
2
24.
Faysel Kasmi Cherno More Varna
2
25.
Stelian Dobrev Etar
2
26.
Stanislav Ivanov Levski
2
27.
Gaius Makouta Beroe
2
28.
Birsent Karageren Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
29.
Martin Kamburov Beroe
2
30.
Georgi Angelov Beroe
2
31.
Ivan Kokonov Arda Kardzhali
2
32.
Antonio Georgiev FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2
33.
Alioune Fall Beroe
2
34.
Dimitar Iliev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
35.
Nikolay Nikolaev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
36.
Daniel Genov Botev Vratsa
2
37.
Radoslav Vasilev Arda Kardzhali
1
38.
Ibrahima Conte Beroe
1
39.
Cicinho Ludogorets Razgrad
1
40.
Reyan Daskalov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
41.
Svilen Shterev Etar
1
42.
Zhivko Atanasov Levski
1
43.
Vladimir Aytov Montana
1
44.
Matheus Arda Kardzhali
1
45.
Christian Gomis Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
46.
Anicet Abel Ludogorets Razgrad
1
47.
Emil Stoev Slavia Sofia
1
48.
Dimitar Rangelov Slavia Sofia
1
49.
Plamen Krachunov Etar
1
50.
Ștefan Velev Cherno More Varna
1
51.
Valentin Antov CSKA Sofia
1
52.
Bradley Mazikou CSKA Sofia
1
53.
Atanas Iliev Botev
1
54.
Ali Sowe CSKA Sofia
1
55.
Preslav Borukov Etar
1
56.
Georgi Minchev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
57.
Galin Ivanov CSKA 1948
1
58.
Toni Tasev Montana
1
59.
Alex Santana Ludogorets Razgrad
1
60.
Juninho Arda Kardzhali
1
61.
Sergei Georgiev Montana
1
62.
Momchil Tsvetanov Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
63.
Stijn Spierings Levski
1
64.
Georgi Rusev CSKA 1948
1
65.
Anderson FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
66.
Panagiotis Louka FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
67.
Michel Espinosa Botev
1
68.
Pedro Lagoa Botev Vratsa
1
69.
Dimitar Burov Botev Vratsa
1
70.
Keelan Lebon Beroe
1
71.
Svetoslav Kovachev Arda Kardzhali
1