Esti aici:

First Professional League Relegation Group: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Claudiu Keserü
Claudiu Keserü Ludogorets Razgrad
3
17
2.
Mathias Coureur
Mathias Coureur Cherno More Varna
15
3.
Atanas Iliev
Atanas Iliev Botev
14
4.
Martin Kamburov
Martin Kamburov Beroe
6
12
5.
Alioune Fall
Alioune Fall Beroe
9
6.
Preslav Borukov
Preslav Borukov Etar
9
7.
Dimitar Iliev
Dimitar Iliev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
9
8.
Georgi Minchev
Georgi Minchev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8
9.
Ali Sowe
Ali Sowe CSKA Sofia
8
10.
Ivan Kokonov
Ivan Kokonov Arda Kardzhali
1
8
11.
Gaius Makouta
Gaius Makouta Beroe
1
7
12.
Galin Ivanov
Galin Ivanov CSKA 1948
1
7
13.
Daniel Genov
Daniel Genov Botev Vratsa
7
14.
Tonislav Yordanov
Tonislav Yordanov Arda Kardzhali
2
6
15.
Anderson
Anderson FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
6
16.
Nigel Robertha
Nigel Robertha Levski
2
6
17.
Spas Delev
Spas Delev Arda Kardzhali
6
18.
Panagiotis Makrillos
Panagiotis Makrillos Slavia Sofia
5
19.
Borislav Tsonev
Borislav Tsonev Levski
2
5
20.
Kiril Despodov
Kiril Despodov Ludogorets Razgrad
5
21.
Jordy Caicedo
Jordy Caicedo CSKA Sofia
1
5
22.
Ivan Minchev
Ivan Minchev Beroe
1
5
23.
Cauly Oliveira Souza
Cauly Oliveira Souza Ludogorets Razgrad
1
5
24.
Toni Tasev
Toni Tasev Montana
1
5
25.
Dominik Yankov
Dominik Yankov Ludogorets Razgrad
4
26.
Christian Ilic
Christian Ilic Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
27.
Valeri Domovchiyski
Valeri Domovchiyski Botev Vratsa
1
4
28.
Dimitar Kostadinov
Dimitar Kostadinov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
4
29.
Angel Bastunov
Angel Bastunov CSKA 1948
4
30.
Martin Kavdanski
Martin Kavdanski FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
4
31.
Elvis Manu
Elvis Manu Ludogorets Razgrad
4
32.
Momchil Tsvetanov
Momchil Tsvetanov Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
33.
Juninho
Juninho Arda Kardzhali
4
34.
Georgi Rusev
Georgi Rusev CSKA 1948
1
4
35.
Paulo Victor
Paulo Victor Levski
4
36.
Alex Santana
Alex Santana Ludogorets Razgrad
4
37.
Dinis Almeida
Dinis Almeida Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
38.
Birsent Karageren
Birsent Karageren Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
39.
Higinio Marin
Higinio Marin Ludogorets Razgrad
1
4
40.
Kaloyan Krastev
Kaloyan Krastev Slavia Sofia
3
41.
Jose Gomes
Jose Gomes Cherno More Varna
3
42.
Rodrigo Henrique
Rodrigo Henrique Cherno More Varna
2
3
43.
Georgi Valchev
Georgi Valchev Slavia Sofia
3
44.
Chavdar Ivaylov
Chavdar Ivaylov Botev Vratsa
3
45.
Wanderson
Wanderson Ludogorets Razgrad
3
46.
Emanuil Manev
Emanuil Manev FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
3
47.
Vladimir Aytov
Vladimir Aytov Montana
3
48.
Dimitar Rangelov
Dimitar Rangelov Slavia Sofia
1
3
49.
Milcho Angelov
Milcho Angelov Etar
2
3
50.
Gaetan Missi Mezu
Gaetan Missi Mezu Etar
3
51.
Denislav Aleksandrov
Denislav Aleksandrov CSKA 1948
3
52.
Vasil Shopov
Vasil Shopov CSKA 1948
3
53.
Ștefan Velev
Ștefan Velev Cherno More Varna
3
54.
Nikolai Minkov
Nikolai Minkov Montana
3
55.
Michel Espinosa
Michel Espinosa Botev
3
56.
Octavio
Octavio Beroe
3
57.
Rumen Rumenov
Rumen Rumenov Arda Kardzhali
3
58.
Kukula
Kukula Beroe
3
59.
Radoslav Kirilov
Radoslav Kirilov Slavia Sofia
3
60.
Bilal Bari
Bilal Bari Levski
3
61.
Svetoslav Kovachev
Svetoslav Kovachev Arda Kardzhali
3
62.
Marvis Tchibota
Marvis Tchibota Ludogorets Razgrad
3
63.
Younousse Sankhare
Younousse Sankhare CSKA Sofia
3
64.
Todor Nedelev
Todor Nedelev Botev
3
65.
Jurgen Mattheij
Jurgen Mattheij CSKA Sofia
2
66.
Jules Keita
Jules Keita CSKA Sofia
2
67.
Josue
Josue Ludogorets Razgrad
2
68.
Thibaut Vion
Thibaut Vion CSKA Sofia
2
69.
Faysel Kasmi
Faysel Kasmi Cherno More Varna
2
70.
Daniel Mladenov
Daniel Mladenov Etar
2
71.
Milen Zhelev
Milen Zhelev Arda Kardzhali
2
72.
Ivan Tilev
Ivan Tilev Arda Kardzhali
2
73.
Reyan Daskalov
Reyan Daskalov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2
74.
Ivaylo Dimitrov
Ivaylo Dimitrov Slavia Sofia
1
2
75.
Johnathan
Johnathan Botev
2
76.
Henrique
Henrique CSKA Sofia
2
77.
Zhivko Atanasov
Zhivko Atanasov Levski
2
78.
Stefan Hristov
Stefan Hristov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2
79.
Lucas Salinas
Lucas Salinas Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
80.
Erivaldo
Erivaldo Beroe
2
81.
Pedro Lagoa
Pedro Lagoa Botev Vratsa
2
82.
Dimitar Burov
Dimitar Burov Botev Vratsa
2
83.
Yulian Nenov
Yulian Nenov Botev Vratsa
2
84.
Petar Atanasov
Petar Atanasov Botev Vratsa
2
85.
Vasil Panayotov
Vasil Panayotov Cherno More Varna
2
86.
Valentin Antov
Valentin Antov CSKA Sofia
2
87.
Tiago Rodrigues
Tiago Rodrigues CSKA Sofia
2
88.
Cicinho
Cicinho Ludogorets Razgrad
2
89.
Stijn Spierings
Stijn Spierings Levski
2
90.
Ibrahima Conte
Ibrahima Conte Beroe
1
2
91.
Rosen Krastev
Rosen Krastev Montana
1
92.
Marin Petkov
Marin Petkov Levski
1
93.
Dorian Babunski
Dorian Babunski Botev Vratsa
1
94.
Ivailo Chochev
Ivailo Chochev CSKA 1948
1
95.
Pablo Alvarez
Pablo Alvarez Cherno More Varna
1
96.
Graham Carey
Graham Carey CSKA Sofia
1
97.
Menno Koch
Menno Koch CSKA Sofia
1
98.
Hristo Zlatinski
Hristo Zlatinski Botev Vratsa
1
99.
Bismark Charles Sie
Bismark Charles Sie CSKA Sofia
1
100.
Mite Cikarski
Mite Cikarski Botev
1
101.
Pieros Sotiriou
Pieros Sotiriou Ludogorets Razgrad
1
102.
Rayan Senhadji
Rayan Senhadji Montana
1
103.
Kostadin Nichev
Kostadin Nichev Botev Vratsa
1
104.
Pa Konate
Pa Konate Botev
1
105.
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
106.
Martin Petkov
Martin Petkov Levski
1
107.
Panagiotis Louka
Panagiotis Louka FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
1
108.
Bernhard Tekpetey
Bernhard Tekpetey Ludogorets Razgrad
1
109.
Plamen Krachunov
Plamen Krachunov Etar
1
110.
Anicet Abel
Anicet Abel Ludogorets Razgrad
1
111.
Plamen Krumov
Plamen Krumov Arda Kardzhali
1
112.
Steven Petkov
Steven Petkov Levski
1
113.
Zdravko Dimitrov
Zdravko Dimitrov Levski
1
114.
Martin Nikolov
Martin Nikolov Botev Vratsa
1
115.
Salif Cisse
Salif Cisse Botev
1
116.
Dragoș Grigore
Dragoș Grigore Ludogorets Razgrad
1
117.
Christian Gomis
Christian Gomis Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
118.
Stanislav Ivanov
Stanislav Ivanov Levski
1
119.
Georgi Angelov
Georgi Angelov Beroe
1
120.
Ventsislav Kerchev
Ventsislav Kerchev Botev Vratsa
1
121.
Dylan Mertens
Dylan Mertens FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
122.
Bradley Mazikou
Bradley Mazikou CSKA Sofia
1
123.
Matheus
Matheus Arda Kardzhali
1
124.
Nikolay Nikolaev
Nikolay Nikolaev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
125.
Lucas Masoero
Lucas Masoero Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
126.
Alassane N'Diaye
Alassane N'Diaye Botev Vratsa
1
127.
Svilen Shterev
Svilen Shterev Etar
1
128.
Stelian Dobrev
Stelian Dobrev Etar
1
129.
Dimitar Tonev
Dimitar Tonev Botev
1
130.
Jerome Sinclair
Jerome Sinclair CSKA Sofia
1
131.
Emil Stoev
Emil Stoev Slavia Sofia
1
132.
Martin Raynov
Martin Raynov Levski
1
133.
Lachezar Baltanov
Lachezar Baltanov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
134.
Ahmed Ahmedov
Ahmed Ahmedov CSKA Sofia
1
135.
Aldair Ferreira
Aldair Ferreira Etar
1
136.
Miroslav Budinov
Miroslav Budinov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
1
137.
Filip Krastev
Filip Krastev Slavia Sofia
1
138.
Radoslav Vasilev
Radoslav Vasilev Arda Kardzhali
1
139.
Nasiru Mohammed
Nasiru Mohammed Levski
1
140.
Stefan Tsonkov
Stefan Tsonkov Montana
1
141.
Tomi Juric
Tomi Juric CSKA Sofia
1
142.
Ivaylo Naydenov
Ivaylo Naydenov Levski
1
143.
Keelan Lebon
Keelan Lebon Beroe
1
144.
Sergei Georgiev
Sergei Georgiev Montana
1
145.
Bozhidar Vasev
Bozhidar Vasev FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
146.
Jorge Intima
Jorge Intima Ludogorets Razgrad
1
147.
Ante Aralica
Ante Aralica Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
148.
Stefano Beltrame
Stefano Beltrame CSKA Sofia
1
149.
Denislav Angelov
Denislav Angelov Cherno More Varna
1
150.
Cosmin Moți
Cosmin Moți Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1
151.
Antonio Georgiev
Antonio Georgiev FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
152.
Andrea Hristov
Andrea Hristov Slavia Sofia
1
153.
Borislav Baldzhiyski
Borislav Baldzhiyski Montana
1
154.
Preslav Petrov
Preslav Petrov Montana
1
#
Jucator
Assisturi
1.
Kiril Despodov Ludogorets Razgrad
7
2.
Nigel Robertha Levski
6
3.
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
6
4.
Bernhard Tekpetey Ludogorets Razgrad
6
5.
Spas Delev Arda Kardzhali
5
6.
Claudiu Keserü Ludogorets Razgrad
4
7.
Tiago Rodrigues CSKA Sofia
4
8.
Todor Nedelev Botev
4
9.
Graham Carey CSKA Sofia
4
10.
Rodrigo Henrique Cherno More Varna
4
11.
Dominik Yankov Ludogorets Razgrad
4
12.
Lucas Salinas Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
13.
Birsent Karageren Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
14.
Cauly Oliveira Souza Ludogorets Razgrad
3
15.
Georgi Rusev CSKA 1948
3
16.
Dimitar Iliev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
17.
Elvis Manu Ludogorets Razgrad
3
18.
Denislav Aleksandrov CSKA 1948
3
19.
Vasil Shopov CSKA 1948
3
20.
Mite Cikarski Botev
3
21.
Ante Aralica Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
22.
Petar Atanasov Botev Vratsa
3
23.
Bilal Bari Levski
2
24.
Wanderson Ludogorets Razgrad
2
25.
Emanuil Manev FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2
26.
Vladimir Aytov Montana
2
27.
Erivaldo Beroe
2
28.
Ivan Tilev Arda Kardzhali
2
29.
Antonio Georgiev FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2
30.
Faysel Kasmi Cherno More Varna
2
31.
Martin Kamburov Beroe
2
32.
Vasil Panayotov Cherno More Varna
2
33.
Nikolai Minkov Montana
2
34.
Cicinho Ludogorets Razgrad
2
35.
Zdravko Dimitrov Levski
2
36.
Alioune Fall Beroe
2
37.
Dorian Babunski Botev Vratsa
2
38.
Octavio Beroe
2
39.
Daniel Genov Botev Vratsa
2
40.
Kaloyan Krastev Slavia Sofia
2
41.
Momchil Tsvetanov Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
42.
Anderson FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2
43.
Gaius Makouta Beroe
2
44.
Ahmed Ahmedov CSKA Sofia
2
45.
Ivan Kokonov Arda Kardzhali
2
46.
Stelian Dobrev Etar
2
47.
Nikolay Nikolaev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
48.
Plamen Krachunov Etar
2
49.
Alex Santana Ludogorets Razgrad
2
50.
Georgi Angelov Beroe
2
51.
Stanislav Ivanov Levski
2
52.
Panagiotis Louka FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
53.
Emil Stoev Slavia Sofia
1
54.
Zhivko Atanasov Levski
1
55.
Pedro Lagoa Botev Vratsa
1
56.
Keelan Lebon Beroe
1
57.
Dimitar Burov Botev Vratsa
1
58.
Anicet Abel Ludogorets Razgrad
1
59.
Aldair Ferreira Etar
1
60.
Radoslav Vasilev Arda Kardzhali
1
61.
Valentin Antov CSKA Sofia
1
62.
Andrea Hristov Slavia Sofia
1
63.
Ibrahima Conte Beroe
1
64.
Stijn Spierings Levski
1
65.
Dylan Mertens FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
66.
Marin Petkov Levski
1
67.
Dimitar Tonev Botev
1
68.
Christian Gomis Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
69.
Hristo Zlatinski Botev Vratsa
1
70.
Svilen Shterev Etar
1
71.
Alassane N'Diaye Botev Vratsa
1
72.
Kostadin Nichev Botev Vratsa
1
73.
Matheus Arda Kardzhali
1
74.
Bradley Mazikou CSKA Sofia
1
75.
Sergei Georgiev Montana
1
76.
Stefan Hristov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
77.
Rumen Rumenov Arda Kardzhali
1
78.
Toni Tasev Montana
1
79.
Michel Espinosa Botev
1
80.
Juninho Arda Kardzhali
1
81.
Dimitar Rangelov Slavia Sofia
1
82.
Jordy Caicedo CSKA Sofia
1
83.
Radoslav Kirilov Slavia Sofia
1
84.
Svetoslav Kovachev Arda Kardzhali
1
85.
Galin Ivanov CSKA 1948
1
86.
Panagiotis Makrillos Slavia Sofia
1
87.
Ali Sowe CSKA Sofia
1
88.
Jurgen Mattheij CSKA Sofia
1
89.
Georgi Minchev Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
90.
Valeri Domovchiyski Botev Vratsa
1
91.
Preslav Borukov Etar
1
92.
Reyan Daskalov FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1
93.
Atanas Iliev Botev
1
94.
Ștefan Velev Cherno More Varna
1