Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 6 0 1 19 - 4
26.09.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1 Botev Vratsa
19.09.2021 Slavia Sofia 1:0 Ludogorets Razgrad
11.09.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Cherno More Varna
29.08.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:3 Ludogorets Razgrad
21.08.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad 5:0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
18
2 Botev 9 5 3 1 12 - 8
25.09.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 Botev
17.09.2021 Botev 2:1 Beroe
13.09.2021 Botev 2:1 Arda Kardzhali
26.08.2021 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 0:0 Botev
20.08.2021 Botev 3:1 Levski
18
3 Slavia Sofia 8 5 2 1 10 - 6
19.09.2021 Slavia Sofia 1:0 Ludogorets Razgrad
11.09.2021 CSKA Sofia 1:1 Slavia Sofia
27.08.2021 Slavia Sofia 2:1 CSKA 1948
22.08.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 Slavia Sofia
14.08.2021 Slavia Sofia 3:2 Beroe
17
4 CSKA Sofia 6 5 1 0 13 - 6
26.09.2021 CSKA Sofia 2:1 Levski
19.09.2021 Botev Vratsa 2:4 CSKA Sofia
11.09.2021 CSKA Sofia 1:1 Slavia Sofia
29.08.2021 Cherno More Varna 0:1 CSKA Sofia
22.08.2021 CSKA Sofia 1:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
16
5 Beroe 9 4 1 4 11 - 12
24.09.2021 Beroe 1:1 Arda Kardzhali
17.09.2021 Botev 2:1 Beroe
13.09.2021 Beroe 1:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
28.08.2021 Levski 2:1 Beroe
23.08.2021 Beroe 1:0 Botev Vratsa
13
6 Cherno More Varna 8 3 3 2 8 - 6
18.09.2021 Cherno More Varna 1:1 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
11.09.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Cherno More Varna
29.08.2021 Cherno More Varna 0:1 CSKA Sofia
21.08.2021 CSKA 1948 2:3 Cherno More Varna
16.08.2021 Cherno More Varna 0:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12
7 Arda Kardzhali 7 2 3 2 8 - 5
24.09.2021 Beroe 1:1 Arda Kardzhali
17.09.2021 Arda Kardzhali 3:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
13.09.2021 Botev 2:1 Arda Kardzhali
27.08.2021 Arda Kardzhali 1:1 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
20.08.2021 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1:0 Arda Kardzhali
9
8 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 7 2 3 2 6 - 10
18.09.2021 Cherno More Varna 1:1 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
10.09.2021 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 2:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
27.08.2021 Arda Kardzhali 1:1 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
21.08.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad 5:0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
06.08.2021 CSKA 1948 1:1 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
9
9 Botev Vratsa 9 2 3 4 9 - 15
26.09.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1 Botev Vratsa
19.09.2021 Botev Vratsa 2:4 CSKA Sofia
12.09.2021 CSKA 1948 5:1 Botev Vratsa
28.08.2021 Botev Vratsa 0:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23.08.2021 Beroe 1:0 Botev Vratsa
9
10 CSKA 1948 9 2 2 5 13 - 18
25.09.2021 CSKA 1948 1:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
18.09.2021 Levski 0:0 CSKA 1948
12.09.2021 CSKA 1948 5:1 Botev Vratsa
27.08.2021 Slavia Sofia 2:1 CSKA 1948
21.08.2021 CSKA 1948 2:3 Cherno More Varna
8
11 Levski 9 2 2 5 10 - 15
26.09.2021 CSKA Sofia 2:1 Levski
18.09.2021 Levski 0:0 CSKA 1948
12.09.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:2 Levski
28.08.2021 Levski 2:1 Beroe
20.08.2021 Botev 3:1 Levski
8
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 1 4 3 6 - 8
25.09.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 Botev
17.09.2021 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 0:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12.09.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:2 Levski
28.08.2021 Botev Vratsa 0:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22.08.2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 Slavia Sofia
7
13 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 9 1 3 5 3 - 9
25.09.2021 CSKA 1948 1:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17.09.2021 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 0:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13.09.2021 Beroe 1:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
26.08.2021 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 0:0 Botev
20.08.2021 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1:0 Arda Kardzhali
6
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad 7 1 0 6 9 - 15
17.09.2021 Arda Kardzhali 3:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
10.09.2021 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 2:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
29.08.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:3 Ludogorets Razgrad
22.08.2021 CSKA Sofia 1:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
13.08.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad 4:1 CSKA 1948
3
Championship playoff
RelegationPlayoff