Esti aici:

National Division: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Frank Castaneda
Frank Castaneda FC Sheriff
3
16
2.
Vladimir Ambros
Vladimir Ambros CS Petrocub
4
14
3.
Sergiu Platica
Sergiu Platica CS Petrocub
1
9
4.
Roman Volkov
Roman Volkov FC Sfintul Gheorghe
8
5.
Sergiu Nazar
Sergiu Nazar FC Milsami Orhei
8
6.
Andriy Blyznychenko
Andriy Blyznychenko FC Sheriff
1
8
7.
Maxim Mihalyov
Maxim Mihalyov Dinamo-Auto
3
8
8.
Vadim Cricimari
Vadim Cricimari FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
8
9.
Peter Wilson
Peter Wilson FC Sheriff
1
7
10.
Vadim Paireli
Vadim Paireli Dinamo-Auto
7
11.
Alexandru Antoniuc
Alexandru Antoniuc FC Milsami Orhei
2
6
12.
Ion Jardan
Ion Jardan CS Petrocub
6
13.
Victor Stînă
Victor Stînă FC Sfintul Gheorghe
6
14.
Artem Fedorov
Artem Fedorov Dinamo-Auto
5
15.
Anatole Abang
Anatole Abang FC Sheriff
5
16.
Dmitri Mandricenco
Dmitri Mandricenco FC Sfintul Gheorghe
5
17.
Artiom Puntus
Artiom Puntus FC Milsami Orhei
5
18.
Dimitris Kolovos
Dimitris Kolovos FC Sheriff
5
19.
Iaser Turcan
Iaser Turcan CS Petrocub
5
20.
Richard Gadze
Richard Gadze FC Sheriff
4
21.
Daniel Pisla
Daniel Pisla FC Milsami Orhei
4
22.
Ion Dragan
Ion Dragan FC Milsami Orhei
1
4
23.
Alexandru Onica
Alexandru Onica CS Petrocub
4
24.
Vadim Cemirtan
Vadim Cemirtan Dinamo-Auto
1
4
25.
Artur Patras
Artur Patras Zimbru
2
4
26.
Dimitru Maneacov
Dimitru Maneacov FC Floresti
2
4
27.
Serghei Trofan
Serghei Trofan Speranta
4
28.
Alexandru Suvorov
Alexandru Suvorov FC Sfintul Gheorghe
3
4
29.
Dan Taras
Dan Taras FC Sfintul Gheorghe
4
30.
Eugen Slivca
Eugen Slivca FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
4
31.
Vadim Gulceac
Vadim Gulceac CS Petrocub
1
4
32.
Yehor Kondratiuk
Yehor Kondratiuk Dinamo-Auto
3
33.
Corneliu Cotogoi
Corneliu Cotogoi FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
3
34.
Alexandru Dedov
Alexandru Dedov FC Milsami Orhei
3
35.
Arcadie Rusu
Arcadie Rusu Speranta
3
36.
Andrei Cobet
Andrei Cobet FC Floresti
3
37.
Alexandru Bejan
Alexandru Bejan CS Petrocub
3
38.
Gabrijel Boban
Gabrijel Boban FC Sheriff
3
39.
Maksym Pyrohov
Maksym Pyrohov Dinamo-Auto
2
40.
Vasile Jardan
Vasile Jardan FC Milsami Orhei
2
41.
Petru Racu
Petru Racu CS Petrocub
2
42.
Ilie Damascan
Ilie Damascan CS Petrocub
2
43.
Jacques Ghislain Onana Ndzomo
Jacques Ghislain Onana Ndzomo CS Petrocub
2
44.
Yevgeny Smirnov
Yevgeny Smirnov FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2
45.
William Parra
William Parra FC Sheriff
2
46.
Renat Mochulyak
Renat Mochulyak FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2
47.
Nicolai Solodovnicov
Nicolai Solodovnicov FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2
48.
Aleksander Dhamo
Aleksander Dhamo Codru
2
49.
Dmitro Kozban
Dmitro Kozban Speranta
1
2
50.
Andriy Yakovlev
Andriy Yakovlev Speranta
1
2
51.
Mihail Ghecev
Mihail Ghecev FC Sheriff
1
2
52.
Oleksandr Yermachenko
Oleksandr Yermachenko Speranta
2
53.
Andrei Bursuc
Andrei Bursuc Speranta
2
54.
Petru Neagu
Petru Neagu Zimbru
2
55.
Max Veloso
Max Veloso FC Sheriff
1
2
56.
Shahrom Samiev
Shahrom Samiev FC Sheriff
2
57.
Ioan-Calin Revenco
Ioan-Calin Revenco FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
2
2
58.
Marin Caruntu
Marin Caruntu FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
2
59.
Dumitru Demian
Dumitru Demian FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
2
60.
Artyom Litvyakov
Artyom Litvyakov Dinamo-Auto
2
61.
Vladimir Ghenaitis
Vladimir Ghenaitis FC Floresti
2
62.
Anatoli Cheptine
Anatoli Cheptine FC Floresti
1
63.
Eugeniu Rebenja
Eugeniu Rebenja FC Floresti
1
64.
Igor Bondarenko
Igor Bondarenko FC Floresti
1
65.
Dmitri Semirov
Dmitri Semirov FC Floresti
1
66.
Serghei Bobrov
Serghei Bobrov FC Floresti
1
67.
Vasili Stefu
Vasili Stefu FC Floresti
1
68.
Vladimir Covcenco
Vladimir Covcenco FC Floresti
1
69.
Stefan Efros
Stefan Efros CS Petrocub
1
70.
Stefan Burghiu
Stefan Burghiu Zimbru
1
71.
Nichita Iurasco
Nichita Iurasco Zimbru
1
72.
Alexei Ciopa
Alexei Ciopa Zimbru
1
73.
Ion Postica
Ion Postica Zimbru
1
74.
Ibrahim Yahaya
Ibrahim Yahaya Zimbru
1
75.
Jhonata Santos
Jhonata Santos Zimbru
1
76.
Gicu Brinzaniuc
Gicu Brinzaniuc Zimbru
1
77.
Okezie Ebenezer
Okezie Ebenezer Zimbru
1
78.
Andrej Lukic
Andrej Lukic FC Sheriff
1
79.
Ousmane N'Diaye
Ousmane N'Diaye FC Sheriff
1
80.
Veaceslav Posmac
Veaceslav Posmac FC Sheriff
1
81.
Rifet Kapic
Rifet Kapic FC Sheriff
1
82.
Sebastian Dahlstroem
Sebastian Dahlstroem FC Sheriff
1
83.
Keston Julien
Keston Julien FC Sheriff
1
84.
Adama Traore
Adama Traore FC Sheriff
1
85.
Lovro Bizjak
Lovro Bizjak FC Sheriff
1
86.
Alex Mudimu
Alex Mudimu FC Sheriff
1
87.
Alexandr Belousov
Alexandr Belousov FC Sheriff
1
88.
Vadim Dijinari
Vadim Dijinari FC Sheriff
1
89.
Charles Petro
Charles Petro FC Sheriff
1
90.
Vadim Bolohan
Vadim Bolohan FC Milsami Orhei
1
1
91.
Constantin Bogdan
Constantin Bogdan FC Milsami Orhei
1
92.
Omar Gaye
Omar Gaye FC Milsami Orhei
1
93.
Oleg Martin
Oleg Martin FC Milsami Orhei
1
94.
Vitus Amougui
Vitus Amougui FC Milsami Orhei
1
95.
Gheorghe Andronic
Gheorghe Andronic Speranta
1
96.
Vladyslav Pavlenko
Vladyslav Pavlenko Speranta
1
97.
Oleksandr Nasonov
Oleksandr Nasonov Speranta
1
98.
Vadim Voronchenko
Vadim Voronchenko Speranta
1
99.
Constantin Sandu
Constantin Sandu Speranta
1
100.
Daniel Gustiuc
Daniel Gustiuc Speranta
1
101.
Dimitriy Nagiev
Dimitriy Nagiev Dinamo-Auto
1
102.
Petru Leuca
Petru Leuca Dinamo-Auto
1
103.
Dumitru Rogac
Dumitru Rogac Dinamo-Auto
1
104.
Igor Chiperi
Igor Chiperi Dinamo-Auto
1
105.
Octavian Bulat
Octavian Bulat Dinamo-Auto
1
106.
Mihail Platica
Mihail Platica CS Petrocub
1
107.
Andrei Cojocari
Andrei Cojocari CS Petrocub
1
108.
Donalio Douanla
Donalio Douanla CS Petrocub
1
109.
Oleg Cretul
Oleg Cretul CS Petrocub
1
110.
Vitalie Plamadeala
Vitalie Plamadeala FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
111.
Maxim Iurcu
Maxim Iurcu FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
112.
Petru Ojog
Petru Ojog FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
113.
Aliyu Yau Adam
Aliyu Yau Adam FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
114.
Ion Lacusta
Ion Lacusta Codru
1
115.
Nikolay Vdovichenko
Nikolay Vdovichenko Codru
1
116.
Maxim Calincov
Maxim Calincov Codru
1
117.
Ion Ibrean
Ion Ibrean Codru
1
118.
Anatolie Ciuntu
Anatolie Ciuntu Codru
1
119.
Ivan Lakusta
Ivan Lakusta Codru
1
120.
Vasile Cojocaru
Vasile Cojocaru Codru
1
121.
Artem Pestryakov
Artem Pestryakov Codru
1
122.
Ilya Azyavin
Ilya Azyavin Codru
1
123.
Rostislav Garganciuc
Rostislav Garganciuc Codru
1
124.
Vadim Cravcescu
Vadim Cravcescu FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
1
125.
Nicolae Nemerenco
Nicolae Nemerenco FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
1
126.
Dumitru Bivol
Dumitru Bivol FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
1
127.
Marius Iosipoi
Marius Iosipoi FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
1
128.
Nicu Namalovan
Nicu Namalovan FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
1
129.
Igor Bugayev
Igor Bugayev FC Floresti
1