Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 FC Sheriff 8 5 3 0 14 - 3
18.09.2022 FC Sheriff 0:0 Zimbru
11.09.2022 FC Sheriff 2:0 FC Milsami Orhei
03.09.2022 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani 0:2 FC Sheriff
29.08.2022 FC Sheriff 1:1 CS Petrocub
21.08.2022 FC Zaria 0:3 FC Sheriff
18
2 CS Petrocub 8 4 2 2 11 - 7
17.09.2022 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1:2 CS Petrocub
12.09.2022 FC Zaria 0:1 CS Petrocub
03.09.2022 CS Petrocub 4:0 Dinamo-Auto
29.08.2022 FC Sheriff 1:1 CS Petrocub
20.08.2022 CS Petrocub 2:2 Zimbru
14
3 FC Milsami Orhei 8 3 3 2 8 - 7
16.09.2022 Dinamo-Auto 1:1 FC Milsami Orhei
11.09.2022 FC Sheriff 2:0 FC Milsami Orhei
04.09.2022 FC Milsami Orhei 1:0 Zimbru
28.08.2022 FC Milsami Orhei 2:3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
21.08.2022 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani 0:2 FC Milsami Orhei
12
4 FC Zaria 8 3 2 3 7 - 7
16.09.2022 FC Zaria 0:1 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
12.09.2022 FC Zaria 0:1 CS Petrocub
04.09.2022 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1:2 FC Zaria
27.08.2022 Dinamo-Auto 0:1 FC Zaria
21.08.2022 FC Zaria 0:3 FC Sheriff
11
5 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani 8 3 1 4 7 - 10
16.09.2022 FC Zaria 0:1 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
10.09.2022 Dinamo-Auto 2:0 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
03.09.2022 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani 0:2 FC Sheriff
27.08.2022 Zimbru 3:4 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
21.08.2022 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani 0:2 FC Milsami Orhei
10
6 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 8 3 1 4 14 - 14
17.09.2022 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1:2 CS Petrocub
11.09.2022 Zimbru 3:3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
04.09.2022 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1:2 FC Zaria
28.08.2022 FC Milsami Orhei 2:3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
20.08.2022 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3:0 Dinamo-Auto
10
7 Zimbru 8 0 5 3 9 - 14
18.09.2022 FC Sheriff 0:0 Zimbru
11.09.2022 Zimbru 3:3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
04.09.2022 FC Milsami Orhei 1:0 Zimbru
27.08.2022 Zimbru 3:4 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
20.08.2022 CS Petrocub 2:2 Zimbru
5
8 Dinamo-Auto 8 1 3 4 3 - 11
16.09.2022 Dinamo-Auto 1:1 FC Milsami Orhei
10.09.2022 Dinamo-Auto 2:0 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
03.09.2022 CS Petrocub 4:0 Dinamo-Auto
27.08.2022 Dinamo-Auto 0:1 FC Zaria
20.08.2022 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3:0 Dinamo-Auto
0
Qualification to next stage
RelegationPlayoff