Esti aici:

2. Division Grp. 2: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Mathias Kristensen
Mathias Kristensen Nykoebing FC
3
12
2.
Ahmed Hassan
Ahmed Hassan Naestved
2
10
3.
Alexandar Lazarevic
Alexandar Lazarevic Broenshoej
1
9
4.
Sebastian Koch
Sebastian Koch Nykoebing FC
1
8
5.
Bayan Fenwick
Bayan Fenwick Broenshoej
0
7
6.
Frederik Hoegh
Frederik Hoegh Middelfart
0
7
7.
Paul Ngongo Iversen
Paul Ngongo Iversen Frem
1
7
8.
Frederik Humlegaard
Frederik Humlegaard Dalum
0
7
9.
Bardhec Bytyqi
Bardhec Bytyqi Jammerbugt FC
0
7
10.
Frederik Christensen
Frederik Christensen Slagelse
0
6
11.
Marcus Berthelsen
Marcus Berthelsen Naesby
0
6
12.
Yao Dieudonne
Yao Dieudonne Thisted
0
6
13.
Christoffer Thrane
Christoffer Thrane Naestved
0
6
14.
Sead Gavranovic
Sead Gavranovic Jammerbugt FC
1
6
15.
Peter Kristensen
Peter Kristensen Middelfart
0
6
16.
Niclas Marloth
Niclas Marloth Skovshoved
0
5
17.
Malte Sjoerslev
Malte Sjoerslev Holbaek
0
5
18.
Jonathan Witt
Jonathan Witt Hilleroed
0
5
19.
Sylvester Seeger-Hansen
Sylvester Seeger-Hansen AB
3
5
20.
Abdoulai Njai
Abdoulai Njai Naestved
0
5
21.
Ardit Murati
Ardit Murati FC Sydvest
0
5
22.
Mathias Kisum
Mathias Kisum AB
0
4
23.
Martin Egelund
Martin Egelund FC Sydvest
0
4
24.
Simon Pedersen
Simon Pedersen Vanloese
0
4
25.
Tonni Adamsen
Tonni Adamsen Frem
0
4
26.
Kasper Andersen
Kasper Andersen Brabrand
0
4
27.
Jeppe Erenbjerg
Jeppe Erenbjerg B 93
0
4
28.
Lucas From
Lucas From Aarhus Fremad
0
4
29.
Jeppe Mogensen
Jeppe Mogensen VSK Aarhus
2
4
30.
Mikkel Mouritz
Mikkel Mouritz B 93
2
4
31.
Soeren Andreasen
Soeren Andreasen Aarhus Fremad
0
4
32.
Jacob Egeris
Jacob Egeris Nykoebing FC
0
4
33.
Jonas Hebo
Jonas Hebo HIK
1
4
34.
Dino Karjasevic
Dino Karjasevic KFUM Roskilde
0
4
35.
Anton Soejberg
Anton Soejberg Brabrand
0
4
36.
Malthe Boesen
Malthe Boesen Brabrand
0
4
37.
Sebastian Jacobsen
Sebastian Jacobsen FA 2000
0
4
38.
Mathias Laursen Christensen
Mathias Laursen Christensen Aarhus Fremad
0
4
39.
Frederik Emil Andersen
Frederik Emil Andersen HIK
0
4
40.
Lasse Lund Storvang
Lasse Lund Storvang Jammerbugt FC
0
4
41.
Oliver Carrara
Oliver Carrara B 93
0
4
42.
Sebastian Elvang
Sebastian Elvang Skovshoved
1
4
43.
Casper Greening
Casper Greening FC Roskilde
0
3
44.
Mads Walter
Mads Walter Avarta
0
3
45.
Jeppe Illum
Jeppe Illum Holbaek
0
3
46.
Mohamad Al-Naser
Mohamad Al-Naser Vanloese
1
3
47.
Lucas Simonsen
Lucas Simonsen FA 2000
0
3
48.
Christian Nissen
Christian Nissen Aarhus Fremad
0
3
49.
Mathias Gehrt
Mathias Gehrt Nykoebing FC
0
3
50.
Lucas Balck
Lucas Balck Frem
0
3
51.
Benjamin Warlo
Benjamin Warlo AB Taarnby
0
3
52.
Mads Hoeyer Juloe
Mads Hoeyer Juloe KFUM Roskilde
0
3
53.
Martin Lund
Martin Lund Naesby
2
3
54.
Oskar Georg Hoeybye
Oskar Georg Hoeybye HIK
0
3
55.
Jonas Bengtsson
Jonas Bengtsson Holbaek
0
3
56.
Lucas Lodberg
Lucas Lodberg FA 2000
0
3
57.
Luka Dumic
Luka Dumic KFUM Roskilde
1
3
58.
Emil Thomsen
Emil Thomsen Avarta
0
3
59.
Frederik Christensen
Frederik Christensen AB
0
3
60.
Souheib Dhaflaoui
Souheib Dhaflaoui B 93
0
3
61.
Lasse Spaniel
Lasse Spaniel Hilleroed
0
3
62.
Mikkel Oerbech
Mikkel Oerbech Naesby
0
3
63.
Emmanuel Bio
Emmanuel Bio AB
0
3
64.
Mads Carlson
Mads Carlson Nykoebing FC
0
3
65.
Sebastian Segali
Sebastian Segali AB Taarnby
0
3
66.
Mileta Rajovic
Mileta Rajovic FC Roskilde
1
3
67.
Marcus Kirchheiner
Marcus Kirchheiner Aarhus Fremad
0
3
68.
Sebastian Lau
Sebastian Lau Holstebro
0
3
69.
Mads Vang
Mads Vang Thisted
0
3
70.
Marco Hansen
Marco Hansen FC Sydvest
0
2
71.
Cagri Erdem
Cagri Erdem Slagelse
0
2
72.
Victor Soerensen
Victor Soerensen Holbaek
0
2
73.
Philip Hersloev
Philip Hersloev Oure FA
0
2
74.
Fridtjof Rosenbaum
Fridtjof Rosenbaum Oure FA
0
2
75.
Jonas Hemmingshoej
Jonas Hemmingshoej Broenshoej
0
2
76.
Nicolai Jessen
Nicolai Jessen Nykoebing FC
0
2
77.
Jonas Flagstad Joergensen
Jonas Flagstad Joergensen FA 2000
0
2
78.
Tobias Hansen
Tobias Hansen FA 2000
0
2
79.
Morten Joergensen
Morten Joergensen KFUM Roskilde
0
2
80.
Anders Junge
Anders Junge Skovshoved
0
2
81.
Kim Elgaard
Kim Elgaard Middelfart
0
2
82.
Mathias Bjaldby
Mathias Bjaldby Slagelse
0
2
83.
Mads Aasgaard
Mads Aasgaard Naesby
0
2
84.
Emilio Simonsen
Emilio Simonsen Nykoebing FC
0
2
85.
Andreas Kiilerich
Andreas Kiilerich Holstebro
0
2
86.
Mads Augustinus Hansen
Mads Augustinus Hansen Naesby
0
2
87.
Frederik Poulsen
Frederik Poulsen Brabrand
0
2
88.
Jonas Villemoes
Jonas Villemoes Middelfart
0
2
89.
Nikolaj Kirk
Nikolaj Kirk Aarhus Fremad
0
2
90.
Andreas Maarup
Andreas Maarup FC Roskilde
0
2
91.
Yousef Salech
Yousef Salech HIK
0
2
92.
Simon Waever
Simon Waever B 93
0
2
93.
Patrick Eilif Schlaikjaer Petersen
Patrick Eilif Schlaikjaer Petersen Dalum
0
2
94.
Jacob Arachchige-Jensen
Jacob Arachchige-Jensen Oure FA
0
2
95.
Momo Fanye Toure
Momo Fanye Toure AB
0
2
96.
Viktor Ahlmann
Viktor Ahlmann Jammerbugt FC
0
2
97.
Emil Zetterquist
Emil Zetterquist Holstebro
0
2
98.
Matthias Andersen
Matthias Andersen Frem
0
2
99.
Casper Johansen
Casper Johansen Middelfart
1
2
100.
Emil Schou Joergensen
Emil Schou Joergensen Frem
0
2
101.
Jakob Rittig
Jakob Rittig VSK Aarhus
0
2
102.
Kasper Theis Jensen
Kasper Theis Jensen Oure FA
0
2
103.
Oscar Vraae
Oscar Vraae Vanloese
0
2
104.
Nicolai Johansen
Nicolai Johansen Vanloese
0
2
105.
Magnus Kirchheiner
Magnus Kirchheiner Aarhus Fremad
0
2
106.
Nikolaj Lyngoe
Nikolaj Lyngoe Jammerbugt FC
0
2
107.
Soeren Noergaard
Soeren Noergaard B 93
0
2
108.
Mateus Costa
Mateus Costa Naestved
0
2
109.
Oussama Djafer-Bey
Oussama Djafer-Bey FC Roskilde
0
2
110.
Hamid Husni Khalidan
Hamid Husni Khalidan Vanloese
0
2
111.
Lasse Lilbaek
Lasse Lilbaek Holstebro
0
2
112.
Mathias Myrthue
Mathias Myrthue Thisted
0
2
113.
Rasmus Suhr
Rasmus Suhr Hilleroed
1
2
114.
Emil Wass
Emil Wass Avarta
0
1
115.
Emil Bodholdt-Larsen
Emil Bodholdt-Larsen Avarta
0
1
116.
Lars Emil Juel Andersen
Lars Emil Juel Andersen Broenshoej
0
1
117.
Kwabena Kyeremateng
Kwabena Kyeremateng KFUM Roskilde
0
1
118.
Esben Lauridsen
Esben Lauridsen Aarhus Fremad
0
1
119.
Sigursveinn Thrainsson
Sigursveinn Thrainsson Oure FA
0
1
120.
Kristian Weber
Kristian Weber Middelfart
0
1
121.
Anders Gerding Kjeldgaard
Anders Gerding Kjeldgaard VSK Aarhus
0
1
122.
Storm Jung
Storm Jung Vanloese
0
1
123.
Marcus Sloth Joergensen
Marcus Sloth Joergensen VSK Aarhus
0
1
124.
Mikkel Andersson
Mikkel Andersson Frem
0
1
125.
Kristian Lindberg
Kristian Lindberg Nykoebing FC
0
1
126.
Anton Pedersen
Anton Pedersen HIK
0
1
127.
Martin Jensen
Martin Jensen Slagelse
0
1
128.
Rasmus Nyborg Schmidt
Rasmus Nyborg Schmidt Dalum
0
1
129.
Lasse Nielsen
Lasse Nielsen Naestved
0
1
130.
Christian Bech
Christian Bech Aarhus Fremad
0
1
131.
Morten Nielsen
Morten Nielsen Avarta
0
1
132.
Jakob Sparholt
Jakob Sparholt KFUM Roskilde
0
1
133.
Mikkel Eslund
Mikkel Eslund Avarta
0
1
134.
Simon Haages
Simon Haages Vanloese
0
1
135.
Emil Vatani
Emil Vatani Broenshoej
0
1
136.
Luca De Biase
Luca De Biase AB Taarnby
0
1
137.
Benjamin Lund
Benjamin Lund B 93
0
1
138.
Elias Lamnaouar
Elias Lamnaouar Oure FA
0
1
139.
Michael Pedersen
Michael Pedersen Brabrand
0
1
140.
Mathias Andersen
Mathias Andersen Thisted
0
1
141.
Nikolaj Kristensen
Nikolaj Kristensen Hilleroed
0
1
142.
Emre Selvi
Emre Selvi KFUM Roskilde
0
1
143.
Martin Hedeager Jensen
Martin Hedeager Jensen FC Sydvest
0
1
144.
Mads Raben
Mads Raben Dalum
0
1
145.
Can Oezkan
Can Oezkan Naestved
0
1
146.
Laurits Bust
Laurits Bust Thisted
0
1
147.
Jonas Spornberger
Jonas Spornberger VSK Aarhus
0
1
148.
Mads Kaalund
Mads Kaalund Hilleroed
0
1
149.
Alexander G. Nicolajsen
Alexander G. Nicolajsen Dalum
0
1
150.
Christian Rye
Christian Rye Jammerbugt FC
0
1
151.
Anders Rosengren Jensen
Anders Rosengren Jensen Jammerbugt FC
0
1
152.
Henrik Borup
Henrik Borup Brabrand
0
1
153.
Frederik Krabbe
Frederik Krabbe HIK
0
1
154.
Daniel Joergensen
Daniel Joergensen FC Roskilde
0
1
155.
Soeren Pedersen
Soeren Pedersen Jammerbugt FC
0
1
156.
Frederik Soevndahl
Frederik Soevndahl Holstebro
1
1
157.
August Lomholt Nielsen
August Lomholt Nielsen Dalum
0
1
158.
Lasse Seistrup Clausen
Lasse Seistrup Clausen FC Sydvest
0
1
159.
Jesper Christiansen
Jesper Christiansen Naestved
0
1
160.
Michael Jonssen
Michael Jonssen FA 2000
0
1
161.
Robert Larsen
Robert Larsen KFUM Roskilde
0
1
162.
Ferdinand Bangsgaard
Ferdinand Bangsgaard Holbaek
0
1
163.
Kasper Hoest
Kasper Hoest Naesby
0
1
164.
Seyi Adekoya
Seyi Adekoya Thisted
0
1
165.
Asger Bust
Asger Bust Thisted
0
1
166.
Frederik Ellegaard Christensen
Frederik Ellegaard Christensen AB
0
1
167.
Rasmus Groenne Jensen
Rasmus Groenne Jensen Frem
0
1
168.
Tais Holm Christensen
Tais Holm Christensen Dalum
0
1
169.
Jonathan Canto
Jonathan Canto KFUM Roskilde
0
1
170.
Jonathan Harboe
Jonathan Harboe Oure FA
0
1
171.
David Easter
David Easter FC Sydvest
0
1
172.
Rasmus Lundberg Petersen
Rasmus Lundberg Petersen KFUM Roskilde
0
1
173.
Marten van Ittersum
Marten van Ittersum FC Sydvest
0
1
174.
Benjamin Bennett-Larsen
Benjamin Bennett-Larsen Hilleroed
0
1
175.
Jacques Bang Soerensen
Jacques Bang Soerensen AB Taarnby
0
1
176.
Isaac Kannah
Isaac Kannah FC Roskilde
0
1
177.
Patrick Stott Venzel
Patrick Stott Venzel Slagelse
0
1
178.
Magnus Clemmensen
Magnus Clemmensen VSK Aarhus
0
1
179.
Christopher Thorsheim
Christopher Thorsheim Nykoebing FC
0
1
180.
Philip Lindgaard
Philip Lindgaard Hilleroed
1
1
181.
Simon Kollerup Smidt
Simon Kollerup Smidt Middelfart
0
1
182.
Oliver Angus
Oliver Angus HIK
0
1
183.
Per Lauge
Per Lauge Holstebro
0
1
184.
Mikkel Roenn Nielsen
Mikkel Roenn Nielsen Holstebro
0
1
185.
Esben Petersen
Esben Petersen Middelfart
0
1
186.
Andreas Holm
Andreas Holm Nykoebing FC
0
1
187.
Martin Steven Conley
Martin Steven Conley Middelfart
0
1
188.
Mads Bobjerg Larsen
Mads Bobjerg Larsen Holbaek
0
1
189.
Lasse Thomsen
Lasse Thomsen Middelfart
0
1
190.
Tobias Vistisen Andersen
Tobias Vistisen Andersen Hilleroed
0
1
191.
Marcus Holm Nielsen
Marcus Holm Nielsen FC Sydvest
0
1
192.
Daniel Thor O'Hara
Daniel Thor O'Hara Oure FA
0
1
193.
Mike Mortensen
Mike Mortensen Slagelse
0
1
194.
Victor Guldbrandsen
Victor Guldbrandsen FC Roskilde
0
1
195.
Armend Aslani
Armend Aslani Frem
0
1
196.
Oscar Scott Carl
Oscar Scott Carl VSK Aarhus
1
1
197.
Gustav Therkildsen
Gustav Therkildsen Skovshoved
0
1
198.
Emil Mygind
Emil Mygind AB
0
1
199.
Jacob Mikkelsen
Jacob Mikkelsen Dalum
0
1
200.
Mikkel Jensen
Mikkel Jensen Holbaek
0
1
201.
Rasmus Fink Hansen
Rasmus Fink Hansen VSK Aarhus
0
1
202.
Asger Hoejmark
Asger Hoejmark Vanloese
0
1
203.
Christian Klausen
Christian Klausen KFUM Roskilde
0
1
204.
Christian Jensen
Christian Jensen Thisted
0
1
205.
Berzan Kuecuekylidiz
Berzan Kuecuekylidiz HIK
0
1
206.
Josef Moussa
Josef Moussa HIK
0
1
207.
Quincy Antipas
Quincy Antipas Skovshoved
0
1
208.
Sebastian Carlsen
Sebastian Carlsen HIK
0
1
209.
Milan Rasmussen
Milan Rasmussen B 93
0
1
210.
Jonathan Dahl Bagger
Jonathan Dahl Bagger AB
0
1
211.
Jacob Linnet
Jacob Linnet Brabrand
0
1
212.
Marco Sander Petersen
Marco Sander Petersen Skovshoved
0
1
213.
Andreas Lissau
Andreas Lissau KFUM Roskilde
1
1
214.
Morten Uglebjerg Thomsen
Morten Uglebjerg Thomsen Jammerbugt FC
0
1
215.
Lucas Sander Petersen
Lucas Sander Petersen Broenshoej
0
1
216.
Christoffer Hermansen
Christoffer Hermansen Naesby
0
1
217.
Thais Damgaard Nielsen
Thais Damgaard Nielsen VSK Aarhus
0
1
218.
Mads Andersson
Mads Andersson Oure FA
0
1
219.
Hassan Elsayed
Hassan Elsayed B 93
0
1
220.
Niels Morberg
Niels Morberg B 93
0
1
221.
Daniel B. V. Nielsen
Daniel B. V. Nielsen Vanloese
0
1
222.
Max Moeller
Max Moeller Jammerbugt FC
0
1
223.
Jacob Pind
Jacob Pind Frem
0
1
224.
Jacob Green-Pedersen
Jacob Green-Pedersen VSK Aarhus
0
1