|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Esbjerg fB
|
18 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
59 - 19 |
17.03.2024
Thisted 2:5 Esbjerg fB
10.03.2024
Esbjerg fB 2:1 AB
18.11.2023
HIK 1:4 Esbjerg fB
12.11.2023
Esbjerg fB 1:0 Middelfart
05.11.2023
Fremad Amager 0:1 Esbjerg fB
|
49
|
2
|
|
FC Roskilde
|
18 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
34 - 22 |
15.03.2024
HIK 2:3 FC Roskilde
09.03.2024
FC Roskilde 3:1 Middelfart
18.11.2023
Thisted 1:3 FC Roskilde
10.11.2023
FC Roskilde 2:0 Fremad Amager
04.11.2023
AB 1:1 FC Roskilde
|
38
|
3
|
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
18 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
34 - 21 |
17.03.2024
AB 1:1 Aarhus Fremad
09.03.2024
Aarhus Fremad 1:0 Thisted
18.11.2023
Brabrand 0:0 Aarhus Fremad
11.11.2023
FA 2000 1:4 Aarhus Fremad
04.11.2023
Aarhus Fremad 3:2 HIK
|
34
|
4
|
|
Middelfart
|
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
21 - 17 |
16.03.2024
Brabrand 1:1 Middelfart
09.03.2024
FC Roskilde 3:1 Middelfart
18.11.2023
Middelfart 0:1 Skive
12.11.2023
Esbjerg fB 1:0 Middelfart
04.11.2023
Middelfart 2:1 FA 2000
|
29
|
5
|
|
Nykoebing FC
|
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
27 - 24 |
16.03.2024
Nykoebing FC 2:3 Skive
09.03.2024
Nykoebing FC 1:0 HIK
17.11.2023
Fremad Amager 1:4 Nykoebing FC
11.11.2023
Nykoebing FC 1:1 Thisted
04.11.2023
Brabrand 2:1 Nykoebing FC
|
27
|
6
|
|
AB
|
18 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
22 - 26 |
17.03.2024
AB 1:1 Aarhus Fremad
10.03.2024
Esbjerg fB 2:1 AB
18.11.2023
AB 3:2 FA 2000
10.11.2023
HIK 3:0 AB
04.11.2023
AB 1:1 FC Roskilde
|
23
|
7
|
|
Fremad Amager
|
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
20 - 29 |
15.03.2024
Fremad Amager 0:0 FA 2000
09.03.2024
Skive 1:1 Fremad Amager
17.11.2023
Fremad Amager 1:4 Nykoebing FC
10.11.2023
FC Roskilde 2:0 Fremad Amager
05.11.2023
Fremad Amager 0:1 Esbjerg fB
|
18
|
8
|
|
Skive
|
18 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
16 - 25 |
16.03.2024
Nykoebing FC 2:3 Skive
09.03.2024
Skive 1:1 Fremad Amager
18.11.2023
Middelfart 0:1 Skive
11.11.2023
Skive 1:1 Brabrand
03.11.2023
Skive 2:0 Thisted
|
18
|
9
|
|
FA 2000
|
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
18 - 29 |
15.03.2024
Fremad Amager 0:0 FA 2000
09.03.2024
FA 2000 2:0 Brabrand
18.11.2023
AB 3:2 FA 2000
11.11.2023
FA 2000 1:4 Aarhus Fremad
04.11.2023
Middelfart 2:1 FA 2000
|
16
|
10
|
|
Thisted
|
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
20 - 36 |
17.03.2024
Thisted 2:5 Esbjerg fB
09.03.2024
Aarhus Fremad 1:0 Thisted
18.11.2023
Thisted 1:3 FC Roskilde
11.11.2023
Nykoebing FC 1:1 Thisted
03.11.2023
Skive 2:0 Thisted
|
15
|
11
|
|
Brabrand
|
18 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
16 - 25 |
16.03.2024
Brabrand 1:1 Middelfart
09.03.2024
FA 2000 2:0 Brabrand
18.11.2023
Brabrand 0:0 Aarhus Fremad
11.11.2023
Skive 1:1 Brabrand
04.11.2023
Brabrand 2:1 Nykoebing FC
|
14
|
12
|
|
HIK
|
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
28 - 42 |
15.03.2024
HIK 2:3 FC Roskilde
09.03.2024
Nykoebing FC 1:0 HIK
18.11.2023
HIK 1:4 Esbjerg fB
10.11.2023
HIK 3:0 AB
04.11.2023
Aarhus Fremad 3:2 HIK
|
14
|
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff
|