Esti aici:

Leumit League: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Yaniv Mizrachi
Yaniv Mizrachi Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
4
12
2.
Idan Shemesh
Idan Shemesh Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1
12
3.
Julio Cesar
Julio Cesar Hapoel Iksal
2
11
4.
Raz Twizer
Raz Twizer Hapoel Ironi Acre
1
10
5.
Michael Olaha
Michael Olaha Hapoel Kfar Shalem
5
9
6.
Ben Mizan
Ben Mizan Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2
7
7.
Michael Maman
Michael Maman Hapoel Ramat Gan
4
7
8.
Timor Avitan
Timor Avitan Hapoel Iksal
3
6
9.
Muhamad Badarna
Muhamad Badarna Hapoel Raanana
1
5
10.
Mateus
Mateus Hapoel Nazareth Illit
5
11.
Oded Checkol
Oded Checkol Hapoel Nazareth Illit
5
12.
Omri Shekel
Omri Shekel Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
5
13.
David Biton
David Biton Hapoel Afula
4
14.
Ahmed Abed
Ahmed Abed Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
4
15.
Rowan Human
Rowan Human Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
4
16.
Ali Kna'ana
Ali Kna'ana Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
4
17.
Guy Dayan
Guy Dayan Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
4
18.
Dabor Anes
Dabor Anes Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
19.
Ori Zohar
Ori Zohar Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
3
20.
Netanel Goldman
Netanel Goldman Hapoel Afula
3
21.
Allon Buzorgi
Allon Buzorgi Hapoel Afula
1
3
22.
Amir Berkovich
Amir Berkovich Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3
23.
Ronen Hanzis
Ronen Hanzis Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3
24.
Matan Peleg
Matan Peleg Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3
25.
Walid Darwish
Walid Darwish Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
26.
Ali Habiballa
Ali Habiballa Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3
27.
Mor Fadida
Mor Fadida SC Kfar Kasem
3
28.
Gaira Joof
Gaira Joof Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
29.
Omer Boaron
Omer Boaron Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
30.
Benjamin Kuku
Benjamin Kuku Hapoel Raanana
1
3
31.
Guy Cohen
Guy Cohen Hapoel Raanana
3
32.
Elior Seidere
Elior Seidere Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
3
33.
Yoav Tomer
Yoav Tomer Hapoel Raanana
3
34.
Muhamad El-Khatib
Muhamad El-Khatib Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
35.
Yam Cohen
Yam Cohen Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
3
36.
Romyold Da Costa
Romyold Da Costa Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
37.
Gil Salem
Gil Salem Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
3
38.
Amid Mahagana
Amid Mahagana SC Kfar Kasem
2
39.
Harel Shalom
Harel Shalom Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2
40.
Israel Zaguri
Israel Zaguri Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
41.
Moishe Abu Hazira
Moishe Abu Hazira Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
42.
Mufalah Shlaata
Mufalah Shlaata Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2
43.
Amir Lavi
Amir Lavi Hapoel Iksal
2
44.
Renan
Renan Hapoel Iksal
2
45.
Kevin Rainstein
Kevin Rainstein Hapoel Afula
2
46.
Nil Abergil
Nil Abergil Hapoel Iksal
2
47.
Haroun Shapso
Haroun Shapso Hapoel Iksal
2
48.
Gal Zroya
Gal Zroya Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
49.
Mohammad Kalibat
Mohammad Kalibat Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
50.
Paz Ben Ari
Paz Ben Ari Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
51.
Elior Mashali
Elior Mashali Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
52.
Hod Messika
Hod Messika Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
53.
Eden Dahan
Eden Dahan Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2
54.
Mohamed Bamba
Mohamed Bamba Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
55.
Yagil Ohana
Yagil Ohana Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
56.
Aviv Salem
Aviv Salem Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
57.
Aviel Ben Hemo
Aviel Ben Hemo Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
58.
Rohi Zrian
Rohi Zrian Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
59.
Abu Dosu
Abu Dosu Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
60.
Yarden Cohen
Yarden Cohen Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
2
61.
Lidor Nakshari
Lidor Nakshari Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2
62.
Lior Katzav
Lior Katzav Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
63.
Eden Shrem
Eden Shrem Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
64.
Lyad Haj
Lyad Haj Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2
65.
Guy Dahan
Guy Dahan Hapoel Afula
2
66.
Ido Davidov
Ido Davidov Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
67.
Eli Elbaz
Eli Elbaz Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
68.
Yevgni Berkman
Yevgni Berkman Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2
69.
Marong Ousman
Marong Ousman Hapoel Raanana
2
70.
Yuval Haliva
Yuval Haliva Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
71.
Dor Galili
Dor Galili Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
2
72.
Amnon Tadale
Amnon Tadale Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
73.
Roy Herman
Roy Herman Hapoel Raanana
2
74.
Parfait Guiagon
Parfait Guiagon Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2
75.
Eli Balilti
Eli Balilti Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2
76.
Dan Kaduri
Dan Kaduri Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
77.
Oz Peretz
Oz Peretz SC Kfar Kasem
2
78.
David Akoa
David Akoa Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2
79.
Yarin Avraham
Yarin Avraham Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
80.
Israel Rosh
Israel Rosh Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
81.
Fadi Zidan
Fadi Zidan Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
82.
Daniel Yosef
Daniel Yosef Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
83.
Eran Biton
Eran Biton Hapoel Ironi Acre
1
84.
Ben Binyamin
Ben Binyamin Hapoel Ironi Acre
1
85.
George Diba
George Diba Hapoel Ironi Acre
1
86.
Hen Yadan
Hen Yadan Hapoel Ironi Acre
1
87.
Giti Sofir
Giti Sofir Hapoel Ironi Acre
1
88.
Zahi Ahmed
Zahi Ahmed Hapoel Ironi Acre
1
89.
Yuval Oren
Yuval Oren Hapoel Ironi Acre
1
90.
Antonini Culina
Antonini Culina Hapoel Afula
1
91.
Marko Cosic
Marko Cosic Hapoel Afula
1
92.
Mauricio
Mauricio Hapoel Afula
1
93.
Yuval Shawat
Yuval Shawat Hapoel Afula
1
94.
Assaf Arieli
Assaf Arieli Hapoel Afula
1
95.
Amit Mor
Amit Mor Hapoel Afula
1
96.
Yitzhak Danan
Yitzhak Danan Hapoel Afula
1
97.
Guy Badash
Guy Badash Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1
98.
Avichay Wodaje
Avichay Wodaje Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1
99.
Goni Naor
Goni Naor Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1
100.
Yorai Maliach
Yorai Maliach Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1
101.
Omer Agvadish
Omer Agvadish Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1
102.
Liad Elmaleach
Liad Elmaleach Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
103.
Dovev Gabbay
Dovev Gabbay Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
1
104.
Roee Shukrani
Roee Shukrani Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
105.
Samir Farhud
Samir Farhud Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
106.
Higor Vidal
Higor Vidal Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
107.
Shay Golan
Shay Golan Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
108.
Ram Levi
Ram Levi Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
109.
Terrence Tisdell
Terrence Tisdell Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
110.
Emery Welshman
Emery Welshman Hapoel Raanana
1
111.
Itai Ozeri
Itai Ozeri Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
112.
Roy Levi
Roy Levi Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
113.
Amir Khalaila
Amir Khalaila Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
114.
Iyad Khutaba
Iyad Khutaba Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
115.
Michael Omoh
Michael Omoh Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
116.
Noaf Bazea
Noaf Bazea Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
117.
Moshe Mula
Moshe Mula Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
118.
Maor Geassi
Maor Geassi Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1
119.
Eyal Chen
Eyal Chen Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1
120.
Guy Kaufman
Guy Kaufman Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1
121.
Assaf Hershko
Assaf Hershko Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1
122.
Sabien Lilaj
Sabien Lilaj Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
123.
Karem Arshid
Karem Arshid Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
124.
Aner Schechter
Aner Schechter Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
125.
Ali El Abarra
Ali El Abarra Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
126.
Gal Naim
Gal Naim Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
1
127.
Ofek Biton
Ofek Biton Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
128.
Idan Ahadnani
Idan Ahadnani SC Kfar Kasem
1
129.
Osher Abu
Osher Abu Hapoel Iksal
1
130.
Dean Maimoni
Dean Maimoni Hapoel Iksal
1
131.
Elias Zana
Elias Zana Hapoel Iksal
1
132.
Abed Jabarin
Abed Jabarin Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
133.
Niran Rothstein
Niran Rothstein Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
134.
Eilon Elimelech
Eilon Elimelech Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
135.
Ya'akov Abeba
Ya'akov Abeba Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
136.
Younes Jabarin
Younes Jabarin Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
137.
Aviv Bitton
Aviv Bitton Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
138.
Muhammad Mahajna
Muhammad Mahajna Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
139.
Emmanuel Samadia
Emmanuel Samadia Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
140.
Ohad Hazut
Ohad Hazut Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
141.
Mansour Amash
Mansour Amash Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
142.
Zi Boris
Zi Boris Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
143.
Abdalla Abu Abed
Abdalla Abu Abed Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
144.
Abubakr Barry
Abubakr Barry Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
145.
Bar Netanel
Bar Netanel Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
146.
Vladimir Broun
Vladimir Broun Hapoel Ramat Gan
1