Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Maccabi Petach Tikva 22 13 2 7 38 - 25
27.01.2023 Maccabi Petach Tikva 2:1 Hapoel Afula
23.01.2023 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 Maccabi Petach Tikva
17.01.2023 Maccabi Petach Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
13.01.2023 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1:3 Maccabi Petach Tikva
09.01.2023 Maccabi Petach Tikva 3:2 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
41
2 Hapoel Petah Tikva 22 12 5 5 33 - 22
27.01.2023 Ironi Tiberias 0:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
23.01.2023 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 Maccabi Petach Tikva
17.01.2023 Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
13.01.2023 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
09.01.2023 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:3 Hapoel Petah Tikva
41
3 Ironi Tiberias 22 11 7 4 35 - 20
27.01.2023 Ironi Tiberias 0:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
23.01.2023 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:2 Ironi Tiberias
17.01.2023 Ironi Tiberias 1:0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
13.01.2023 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1:3 Ironi Tiberias
09.01.2023 Ironi Tiberias 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
40
4 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 22 9 8 5 28 - 17
30.01.2023 Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20.01.2023 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
17.01.2023 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:3 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
13.01.2023 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
06.01.2023 SC Kfar Kasem 1:1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
35
5 Hapoel Ironi Acre 22 9 7 6 26 - 22
30.01.2023 Hapoel Ironi Acre 0:0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
20.01.2023 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1:0 Hapoel Ironi Acre
17.01.2023 Hapoel Ironi Acre 0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
13.01.2023 SC Kfar Kasem 0:0 Hapoel Ironi Acre
06.01.2023 Hapoel Ironi Acre 3:2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
34
6 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 22 10 3 9 25 - 26
27.01.2023 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
20.01.2023 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1:0 Hapoel Ironi Acre
17.01.2023 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0:2 SC Kfar Kasem
13.01.2023 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
09.01.2023 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0:1 Hapoel Afula
33
7 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 22 9 5 8 27 - 23
27.01.2023 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 5:3 SC Kfar Kasem
20.01.2023 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
17.01.2023 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 Hapoel Afula
13.01.2023 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
06.01.2023 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
32
8 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 22 9 4 9 25 - 23
30.01.2023 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:3 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20.01.2023 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2:1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
17.01.2023 Ironi Tiberias 1:0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
13.01.2023 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1:3 Maccabi Petach Tikva
06.01.2023 Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
31
9 Hapoel Kfar Saba 22 9 4 9 26 - 30
27.01.2023 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
20.01.2023 SC Kfar Kasem 0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
17.01.2023 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:3 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
13.01.2023 Hapoel Afula 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
09.01.2023 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:3 Hapoel Petah Tikva
31
10 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 22 8 5 9 25 - 24
30.01.2023 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:3 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20.01.2023 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
17.01.2023 Hapoel Ironi Acre 0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
13.01.2023 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
09.01.2023 Ironi Tiberias 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
29
11 Hapoel Afula 22 7 8 7 25 - 25
27.01.2023 Maccabi Petach Tikva 2:1 Hapoel Afula
23.01.2023 Hapoel Afula 1:1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
17.01.2023 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 Hapoel Afula
13.01.2023 Hapoel Afula 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
09.01.2023 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0:1 Hapoel Afula
29
12 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 22 6 8 8 19 - 21
30.01.2023 Hapoel Ironi Acre 0:0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
20.01.2023 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
17.01.2023 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2:1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
13.01.2023 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1:3 Ironi Tiberias
09.01.2023 Maccabi Petach Tikva 3:2 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
26
13 Hapoel Ramat Gan 22 5 8 9 24 - 33
27.01.2023 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
23.01.2023 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:2 Ironi Tiberias
17.01.2023 Maccabi Petach Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
13.01.2023 Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:0 Agudat Sport Ashdod
06.01.2023 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
23
14 SC Kfar Kasem 22 4 8 10 22 - 32
27.01.2023 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 5:3 SC Kfar Kasem
20.01.2023 SC Kfar Kasem 0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
17.01.2023 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0:2 SC Kfar Kasem
13.01.2023 SC Kfar Kasem 0:0 Hapoel Ironi Acre
06.01.2023 SC Kfar Kasem 1:1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20
15 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 22 4 6 12 21 - 36
27.01.2023 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
20.01.2023 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2:1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
17.01.2023 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2:1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
13.01.2023 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
06.01.2023 Hapoel Ironi Acre 3:2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
18
16 Agudat Sport Ashdod 22 4 6 12 16 - 36
30.01.2023 Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
23.01.2023 Hapoel Afula 1:1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
17.01.2023 Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
13.01.2023 Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:0 Agudat Sport Ashdod
06.01.2023 Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
6
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff