Esti aici:

1. Division Relegation Playoff: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Nicolas Diguiny
Nicolas Diguiny Apollon Limassol
2
13
2.
Onni Valakari
Onni Valakari Pafos FC
7
12
3.
Ioannis Pittas
Ioannis Pittas Apollon Limassol
12
4.
Giorgi Kvilitaia
Giorgi Kvilitaia Anorthosis
5
12
5.
Berat Sadik
Berat Sadik Doxa Katokopia
6
12
6.
Vasilios Mantzis
Vasilios Mantzis Olympiakos Nicosia
10
7.
Tomas Wagner
Tomas Wagner Nea Salamis
1
10
8.
Danilo
Danilo Nea Salamis
4
10
9.
Ivan Trickovski
Ivan Trickovski AEK Larnaca
1
10
10.
Onisiforos Roushias
Onisiforos Roushias Ermis Aradippou
1
8
11.
Ernest Asante
Ernest Asante Omonia Nicosia
8
12.
Ryan Mmaee
Ryan Mmaee AEL Limassol
3
8
13.
Ismail Sassi
Ismail Sassi Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2
8
14.
Fotis Papoulis
Fotis Papoulis Omonia Nicosia
2
7
15.
Matko Babic
Matko Babic AEL Limassol
1
7
16.
Charlison Benschop
Charlison Benschop Apollon Limassol
2
6
17.
Tornike Okriashvili
Tornike Okriashvili Anorthosis
4
6
18.
Naranjo
Naranjo AEK Larnaca
1
6
19.
Jose Romo
Jose Romo Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1
6
20.
Viktor Klonaridis
Viktor Klonaridis APOEL Nicosia
6
21.
Florentin Matei
Florentin Matei Apollon Limassol
2
6
22.
Sito Riera
Sito Riera AEL Limassol
2
6
23.
Manuel Torres
Manuel Torres AEL Limassol
5
24.
Florian Taulemesse
Florian Taulemesse AEK Larnaca
1
5
25.
Marko Scepovic
Marko Scepovic Omonia Nicosia
5
26.
Emanuel Dening
Emanuel Dening Enosis Paralimni
3
5
27.
Joao Diogo Alves Rodrigues
Joao Diogo Alves Rodrigues Doxa Katokopia
5
28.
Juan Felipe
Juan Felipe Enosis Paralimni
4
4
29.
Dimitris Theodorou
Dimitris Theodorou Enosis Paralimni
4
30.
Marios Elia
Marios Elia Ethnikos Achnas
1
4
31.
Joe Garner
Joe Garner APOEL Nicosia
4
32.
Edgar Salli
Edgar Salli Olympiakos Nicosia
2
4
33.
Andrija Majdevac
Andrija Majdevac Ethnikos Achnas
4
34.
Elysee Goba Zakpa
Elysee Goba Zakpa Ethnikos Achnas
1
4
35.
Nikolaos Kaltsas
Nikolaos Kaltsas Anorthosis
4
36.
Andreas Makris
Andreas Makris AEK Larnaca
4
37.
Ben Sahar
Ben Sahar APOEL Nicosia
1
4
38.
Acoran Barrera
Acoran Barrera AEK Larnaca
4
39.
Marinos Tzionis
Marinos Tzionis Omonia Nicosia
4
40.
Michalis Manias
Michalis Manias Anorthosis
2
4
41.
Eric Bautheac
Eric Bautheac Omonia Nicosia
2
4
42.
Jan Dolezal
Jan Dolezal Ethnikos Achnas
3
43.
Bagaly Dabo
Bagaly Dabo Apollon Limassol
3
44.
Barnes Osei
Barnes Osei Nea Salamis
3
45.
Ihor Khudobiak
Ihor Khudobiak Ethnikos Achnas
3
3
46.
Marcelo Torres
Marcelo Torres Pafos FC
3
47.
Danilo
Danilo AEL Limassol
3
48.
Jason Puncheon
Jason Puncheon Pafos FC
3
49.
Giannis Gianniotas
Giannis Gianniotas Apollon Limassol
3
50.
Ioannis Kousoulos
Ioannis Kousoulos Omonia Nicosia
3
51.
Jonathan Balotelli
Jonathan Balotelli Enosis Paralimni
3
52.
Ghayas Zahid
Ghayas Zahid APOEL Nicosia
1
3
53.
Gino van Kessel
Gino van Kessel Olympiakos Nicosia
3
54.
Juan Camilo Saiz
Juan Camilo Saiz Pafos FC
2
55.
Marko Adamovic
Marko Adamovic AEL Limassol
1
2
56.
Rushian Hepburn-Murphy
Rushian Hepburn-Murphy Pafos FC
2
57.
Miguelito
Miguelito Ethnikos Achnas
2
58.
Emilio Nsue
Emilio Nsue APOEL Nicosia
2
59.
Kresimir Kovacevic
Kresimir Kovacevic Ermis Aradippou
2
60.
Nando Garcia
Nando Garcia AEK Larnaca
2
61.
Minas Antoniou
Minas Antoniou AEL Limassol
2
62.
Giorgos Papageorghiou
Giorgos Papageorghiou Ethnikos Achnas
2
63.
Giorgos Galitsios
Giorgos Galitsios Anorthosis
2
64.
Attila Szalai
Attila Szalai Apollon Limassol
2
65.
Thiago Santos
Thiago Santos Omonia Nicosia
2
66.
Theodosis Kyprou
Theodosis Kyprou Ermis Aradippou
2
67.
Kenan Bargan
Kenan Bargan Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2
68.
Nikos Englezou
Nikos Englezou Doxa Katokopia
2
69.
Andreas Avraam
Andreas Avraam AEL Limassol
2
70.
Kevin Holt
Kevin Holt Ermis Aradippou
2
71.
Michal Duris
Michal Duris Omonia Nicosia
2
72.
Panayiotis Zachariou
Panayiotis Zachariou Olympiakos Nicosia
2
73.
Mohamed Sassi
Mohamed Sassi Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2
74.
Vasilios Papafotis
Vasilios Papafotis AEL Limassol
2
75.
Branko Vrgoc
Branko Vrgoc Anorthosis
2
76.
Kevin Berigaud
Kevin Berigaud Pafos FC
1
2
77.
Gustavo
Gustavo Olympiakos Nicosia
2
78.
Abraham Gonzalez
Abraham Gonzalez AEK Larnaca
2
79.
Wilde-Donald Guerrier
Wilde-Donald Guerrier Apollon Limassol
1
80.
Gordan Bunoza
Gordan Bunoza AEL Limassol
1
81.
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Anorthosis
1
82.
Anthony Georgiou
Anthony Georgiou AEL Limassol
1
83.
Diego Biseswar
Diego Biseswar Apollon Limassol
1
84.
Davor Zdravkovski
Davor Zdravkovski AEL Limassol
1
85.
Marius Lundemo
Marius Lundemo APOEL Nicosia
1
86.
Mickael Panos
Mickael Panos Enosis Paralimni
1
87.
Andre Teixeira
Andre Teixeira AEL Limassol
1
88.
Fabrice Nkwoh
Fabrice Nkwoh Olympiakos Nicosia
1
89.
Stanislav Kostov
Stanislav Kostov Olympiakos Nicosia
1
90.
Arsenio Valpoort
Arsenio Valpoort Ermis Aradippou
1
91.
Marios Pechlivanis
Marios Pechlivanis Olympiakos Nicosia
1
92.
Giannis Satsias
Giannis Satsias APOEL Nicosia
1
93.
Stefan Panic
Stefan Panic Pafos FC
1
94.
Irakli Maisuradze
Irakli Maisuradze Enosis Paralimni
1
95.
Mamadou Kamissoko
Mamadou Kamissoko Nea Salamis
1
96.
Gregor Balazic
Gregor Balazic Enosis Paralimni
1
97.
Martinos Christofi
Martinos Christofi Doxa Katokopia
1
98.
Georgios Efrem
Georgios Efrem APOEL Nicosia
1
99.
Jovan Kostovski
Jovan Kostovski Ethnikos Achnas
1
100.
Loizos Loizou
Loizos Loizou Omonia Nicosia
1
101.
Tomas De Vincenti
Tomas De Vincenti APOEL Nicosia
1
102.
Thomas Nikolaou
Thomas Nikolaou Nea Salamis
1
103.
Giorgios Malekkides
Giorgios Malekkides Apollon Limassol
1
104.
Ilya Markovski
Ilya Markovski Enosis Paralimni
1
105.
Josef Husbauer
Josef Husbauer Anorthosis
1
106.
Georgios Economides
Georgios Economides Doxa Katokopia
1
107.
Vincent Crehin
Vincent Crehin Nea Salamis
1
108.
Chrysovalantis Kapartis
Chrysovalantis Kapartis Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1
109.
Renato Margaca
Renato Margaca Anorthosis
1
110.
Michael Lueftner
Michael Lueftner Omonia Nicosia
1
111.
Joao Pedro
Joao Pedro Apollon Limassol
1
112.
Mesca
Mesca Doxa Katokopia
1
113.
Deniss Rakels
Deniss Rakels Pafos FC
1
114.
Yevhen Selin
Yevhen Selin Anorthosis
1
115.
Stelios Andreou
Stelios Andreou Olympiakos Nicosia
1
116.
Giorgos Merkis
Giorgos Merkis APOEL Nicosia
1
117.
Kostakis Artymatas
Kostakis Artymatas Anorthosis
1
118.
Christoforos Gavriil
Christoforos Gavriil Ermis Aradippou
1
119.
Navarone Foor
Navarone Foor Pafos FC
1
120.
Dor Micha
Dor Micha Anorthosis
1
121.
Christian Manrique
Christian Manrique Olympiakos Nicosia
1
122.
Dieumerci Ndongala
Dieumerci Ndongala APOEL Nicosia
1
123.
Sasa Markovic
Sasa Markovic Apollon Limassol
1
124.
Tom Hateley
Tom Hateley AEK Larnaca
1
125.
Orest Kuzyk
Orest Kuzyk Pafos FC
1
126.
Gevorg Ghazaryan
Gevorg Ghazaryan AEL Limassol
1
127.
Slobodan Medojevic
Slobodan Medojevic AEL Limassol
1
128.
Nico Varela
Nico Varela Nea Salamis
1
129.
Andronikos Kakoullis
Andronikos Kakoullis Omonia Nicosia
1
130.
Brayan Angulo
Brayan Angulo Pafos FC
1
131.
Ioannis Hatjivasilis
Ioannis Hatjivasilis Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1
132.
Shaloze Udoji Chigozie
Shaloze Udoji Chigozie Enosis Paralimni
1
133.
Daniel Larsson
Daniel Larsson Apollon Limassol
1
134.
Kiko
Kiko Omonia Nicosia
1
135.
Joan Truyols
Joan Truyols AEK Larnaca
1
136.
Vladimiro Antonio
Vladimiro Antonio Pafos FC
1
137.
Rafinha
Rafinha Ermis Aradippou
1
138.
Brahim Bruno Kone
Brahim Bruno Kone Ermis Aradippou
1
139.
Carlitos
Carlitos Doxa Katokopia
1
140.
Breno
Breno Nea Salamis
1
141.
Kaly Sene
Kaly Sene Omonia Nicosia
1
142.
Djordje Denic
Djordje Denic Apollon Limassol
1
143.
Stefan Spirovski
Stefan Spirovski AEK Larnaca
1
144.
Diego Barboza
Diego Barboza Enosis Paralimni
1
145.
Goncalo Santos
Goncalo Santos Ethnikos Achnas
1
146.
Stefanos Mouchtaris
Stefanos Mouchtaris Doxa Katokopia
1
147.
Charles Eloundou
Charles Eloundou Anorthosis
1
148.
Euller
Euller AEL Limassol
1
149.
Andreas Christou
Andreas Christou Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1
150.
Rafael Santos
Rafael Santos APOEL Nicosia
1