Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Stroemsgodset 2 22 16 3 3 67 - 31
25.09.2022 Stroemsgodset 2 1:0 Mjoelner
19.09.2022 Loerenskog 2:2 Stroemsgodset 2
12.09.2022 Stroemsgodset 2 2:1 Tromsoe 2
04.09.2022 Skjervoey 2:3 Stroemsgodset 2
28.08.2022 Stroemsgodset 2 7:1 Senja
51
2 Gjelleraasen 22 17 0 5 69 - 35
23.09.2022 Gjelleraasen 2:10 Tromsoe 2
18.09.2022 Mjoelner 0:2 Gjelleraasen
11.09.2022 Gjelleraasen 3:1 Senja
03.09.2022 Floeya 2:0 Gjelleraasen
30.08.2022 Gjelleraasen 3:1 Mjoendalen 2
51
3 Floeya 22 14 4 4 53 - 28
22.09.2022 Floeya 1:1 Skjervoey
18.09.2022 Mjoendalen 2 0:1 Floeya
11.09.2022 Skjetten 1:2 Floeya
03.09.2022 Floeya 2:0 Gjelleraasen
27.08.2022 Bossekop 0:1 Floeya
46
4 Loerenskog 22 12 6 4 51 - 27
25.09.2022 Harstad 2:2 Loerenskog
19.09.2022 Loerenskog 2:2 Stroemsgodset 2
10.09.2022 Loerenskog 1:1 Funnefoss/Vormsund
04.09.2022 Mjoelner 1:1 Loerenskog
29.08.2022 Loerenskog 2:1 Tromsoe 2
42
5 Mjoelner 22 10 3 9 47 - 37
25.09.2022 Stroemsgodset 2 1:0 Mjoelner
18.09.2022 Mjoelner 0:2 Gjelleraasen
10.09.2022 Harstad 2:3 Mjoelner
04.09.2022 Mjoelner 1:1 Loerenskog
28.08.2022 Mjoelner 1:1 Funnefoss/Vormsund
33
6 Tromsoe 2 22 10 1 11 61 - 41
28.09.2022 Mjoendalen 2 1:2 Tromsoe 2
23.09.2022 Gjelleraasen 2:10 Tromsoe 2
17.09.2022 Tromsoe 2 2:1 Lillestroem 2
12.09.2022 Stroemsgodset 2 2:1 Tromsoe 2
04.09.2022 Tromsoe 2 5:0 Bossekop
31
7 Funnefoss/Vormsund 22 9 4 9 43 - 40
24.09.2022 Skjetten 5:4 Funnefoss/Vormsund
18.09.2022 Funnefoss/Vormsund 6:1 Harstad
10.09.2022 Loerenskog 1:1 Funnefoss/Vormsund
05.09.2022 Funnefoss/Vormsund 2:1 Lillestroem 2
28.08.2022 Mjoelner 1:1 Funnefoss/Vormsund
31
8 Skjetten 22 10 1 11 43 - 61
24.09.2022 Skjetten 5:4 Funnefoss/Vormsund
17.09.2022 Skjervoey 4:3 Skjetten
11.09.2022 Skjetten 1:2 Floeya
06.09.2022 Mjoendalen 2 4:2 Skjetten
29.08.2022 Lillestroem 2 0:1 Skjetten
31
9 Lillestroem 2 22 8 4 10 33 - 40
25.09.2022 Lillestroem 2 1:1 Senja
17.09.2022 Tromsoe 2 2:1 Lillestroem 2
13.09.2022 Lillestroem 2 4:3 Mjoendalen 2
05.09.2022 Funnefoss/Vormsund 2:1 Lillestroem 2
29.08.2022 Lillestroem 2 0:1 Skjetten
28
10 Mjoendalen 2 22 8 3 11 46 - 42
28.09.2022 Mjoendalen 2 1:2 Tromsoe 2
25.09.2022 Bossekop 2:2 Mjoendalen 2
18.09.2022 Mjoendalen 2 0:1 Floeya
13.09.2022 Lillestroem 2 4:3 Mjoendalen 2
06.09.2022 Mjoendalen 2 4:2 Skjetten
27
11 Skjervoey 22 7 2 13 34 - 55
22.09.2022 Floeya 1:1 Skjervoey
17.09.2022 Skjervoey 4:3 Skjetten
10.09.2022 Bossekop 1:0 Skjervoey
04.09.2022 Skjervoey 2:3 Stroemsgodset 2
27.08.2022 Harstad 2:0 Skjervoey
23
12 Harstad 22 5 2 15 37 - 67
25.09.2022 Harstad 2:2 Loerenskog
18.09.2022 Funnefoss/Vormsund 6:1 Harstad
10.09.2022 Harstad 2:3 Mjoelner
03.09.2022 Senja 1:4 Harstad
27.08.2022 Harstad 2:0 Skjervoey
17
13 Bossekop 22 4 5 13 28 - 61
25.09.2022 Bossekop 2:2 Mjoendalen 2
17.09.2022 Senja 3:2 Bossekop
10.09.2022 Bossekop 1:0 Skjervoey
04.09.2022 Tromsoe 2 5:0 Bossekop
27.08.2022 Bossekop 0:1 Floeya
17
14 Senja 22 4 2 16 29 - 76
25.09.2022 Lillestroem 2 1:1 Senja
17.09.2022 Senja 3:2 Bossekop
11.09.2022 Gjelleraasen 3:1 Senja
03.09.2022 Senja 1:4 Harstad
28.08.2022 Stroemsgodset 2 7:1 Senja
14
Promotion
Relegation