1
|
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
30 |
24 |
5 |
1 |
72 - 14 |
13.04.2024
Sporting Charleroi U23 1:4 RAAL La Louviere
06.04.2024
RAAL La Louviere 2:1 Tienen
30.03.2024
RAAL La Louviere 3:0 Temse
24.03.2024
UR Namur 0:4 RAAL La Louviere
16.03.2024
RAAL La Louviere 1:2 KSK Heist
|
77
|
2
|
|
Temse
|
30 |
21 |
4 |
5 |
51 - 24 |
14.04.2024
UR Namur 2:1 Temse
06.04.2024
Temse 0:1 Royal Knokke FC
30.03.2024
RAAL La Louviere 3:0 Temse
23.03.2024
Temse 2:1 Olympic Charleroi
17.03.2024
OH Leuven U23 0:4 Temse
|
67
|
3
|
|
Sporting Charleroi U23
|
30 |
13 |
7 |
10 |
46 - 37 |
13.04.2024
Sporting Charleroi U23 1:4 RAAL La Louviere
07.04.2024
OH Leuven U23 1:0 Sporting Charleroi U23
23.03.2024
Sporting Charleroi U23 5:0 Cappellen FC
16.03.2024
Virton 0:1 Sporting Charleroi U23
13.03.2024
Gent U23 1:1 Sporting Charleroi U23
|
46
|
4
|
|
Hoogstraten
|
30 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
38 - 43 |
14.04.2024
Royal Knokke FC 0:1 Hoogstraten
06.04.2024
Hoogstraten 0:2 UR Namur
24.03.2024
Tienen 3:0 Hoogstraten
20.03.2024
Dessel 2:0 Hoogstraten
17.03.2024
URSL Vise 0:0 Hoogstraten
|
45
|
5
|
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
30 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
39 - 39 |
14.04.2024
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2:1 OH Leuven U23
07.04.2024
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2:0 KSK Heist
27.03.2024
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1:1 Thes Sport
23.03.2024
Virton 1:1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
20.03.2024
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2:2 Royal Knokke FC
|
45
|
6
|
|
KSK Heist
|
30 |
13 |
5 |
12 |
48 - 45 |
13.04.2024
KSK Heist 2:2 Olympic Charleroi
07.04.2024
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2:0 KSK Heist
23.03.2024
KSK Heist 1:3 Dessel
20.03.2024
KSK Heist 2:2 Tienen
16.03.2024
RAAL La Louviere 1:2 KSK Heist
|
44
|
7
|
|
Royal Knokke FC
|
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
46 - 37 |
14.04.2024
Royal Knokke FC 0:1 Hoogstraten
06.04.2024
Temse 0:1 Royal Knokke FC
24.03.2024
Royal Knokke FC 2:1 OH Leuven U23
20.03.2024
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2:2 Royal Knokke FC
16.03.2024
Dessel 3:1 Royal Knokke FC
|
44
|
8
|
|
Olympic Charleroi
|
30 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
52 - 44 |
13.04.2024
KSK Heist 2:2 Olympic Charleroi
07.04.2024
Olympic Charleroi 3:3 Virton
23.03.2024
Temse 2:1 Olympic Charleroi
20.03.2024
Olympic Charleroi 5:1 UR Namur
16.03.2024
Olympic Charleroi 0:1 Thes Sport
|
43
|
9
|
|
Gent U23
|
30 |
10 |
12 |
8 |
52 - 36 |
17.04.2024
Thes Sport 2:1 Gent U23
13.04.2024
Gent U23 2:2 Dessel
07.04.2024
URSL Vise 2:2 Gent U23
16.03.2024
Gent U23 0:1 Tienen
13.03.2024
Gent U23 1:1 Sporting Charleroi U23
|
42
|
10
|
|
Thes Sport
|
30 |
13 |
2 |
15 |
45 - 53 |
17.04.2024
Thes Sport 2:1 Gent U23
13.04.2024
Thes Sport 5:0 Cappellen FC
06.04.2024
Dessel 5:1 Thes Sport
27.03.2024
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1:1 Thes Sport
20.03.2024
Royal Antwerp U23 0:3 Thes Sport
|
41
|
11
|
|
Dessel
|
30 |
12 |
4 |
14 |
51 - 49 |
13.04.2024
Gent U23 2:2 Dessel
06.04.2024
Dessel 5:1 Thes Sport
23.03.2024
KSK Heist 1:3 Dessel
20.03.2024
Dessel 2:0 Hoogstraten
16.03.2024
Dessel 3:1 Royal Knokke FC
|
40
|
12
|
|
Virton
|
30 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
36 - 47 |
13.04.2024
Virton 1:0 Royal Antwerp U23
07.04.2024
Olympic Charleroi 3:3 Virton
23.03.2024
Virton 1:1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
20.03.2024
URSL Vise 1:1 Virton
16.03.2024
Virton 0:1 Sporting Charleroi U23
|
38
|
13
|
|
Royal Antwerp U23
|
30 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
33 - 44 |
13.04.2024
Virton 1:0 Royal Antwerp U23
07.04.2024
Cappellen FC 0:1 Royal Antwerp U23
30.03.2024
Royal Antwerp U23 2:1 URSL Vise
20.03.2024
Royal Antwerp U23 0:3 Thes Sport
15.03.2024
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1:0 Royal Antwerp U23
|
37
|
14
|
|
UR Namur
|
30 |
11 |
3 |
16 |
35 - 56 |
14.04.2024
UR Namur 2:1 Temse
06.04.2024
Hoogstraten 0:2 UR Namur
24.03.2024
UR Namur 0:4 RAAL La Louviere
20.03.2024
Olympic Charleroi 5:1 UR Namur
17.03.2024
Cappellen FC 3:2 UR Namur
|
36
|
15
|
|
Tienen
|
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
34 - 37 |
14.04.2024
Tienen 3:3 URSL Vise
06.04.2024
RAAL La Louviere 2:1 Tienen
24.03.2024
Tienen 3:0 Hoogstraten
20.03.2024
KSK Heist 2:2 Tienen
16.03.2024
Gent U23 0:1 Tienen
|
35
|
16
|
|
OH Leuven U23
|
30 |
7 |
5 |
18 |
36 - 56 |
14.04.2024
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2:1 OH Leuven U23
07.04.2024
OH Leuven U23 1:0 Sporting Charleroi U23
24.03.2024
Royal Knokke FC 2:1 OH Leuven U23
20.03.2024
OH Leuven U23 0:2 Cappellen FC
17.03.2024
OH Leuven U23 0:4 Temse
|
26
|
17
|
|
Cappellen FC
|
30 |
7 |
4 |
19 |
28 - 57 |
13.04.2024
Thes Sport 5:0 Cappellen FC
07.04.2024
Cappellen FC 0:1 Royal Antwerp U23
23.03.2024
Sporting Charleroi U23 5:0 Cappellen FC
20.03.2024
OH Leuven U23 0:2 Cappellen FC
17.03.2024
Cappellen FC 3:2 UR Namur
|
25
|
18
|
|
URSL Vise
|
30 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
31 - 55 |
14.04.2024
Tienen 3:3 URSL Vise
07.04.2024
URSL Vise 2:2 Gent U23
30.03.2024
Royal Antwerp U23 2:1 URSL Vise
20.03.2024
URSL Vise 1:1 Virton
17.03.2024
URSL Vise 0:0 Hoogstraten
|
24
|
Promotion
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
|