Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 17 13 3 1 47 - 7
12.11.2022 T. Moscova 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg
05.11.2022 Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 FK Akhmat
30.10.2022 FC Krasnodar 0:1 Zenit St. Petersburg
24.10.2022 Zenit St. Petersburg 7:0 Sochi
16.10.2022 Nizhny Novgorod 0:3 Zenit St. Petersburg
42
2 Spartak Moscova 17 11 3 3 40 - 18
12.11.2022 Lokomotiv Moscova 1:2 Spartak Moscova
05.11.2022 Sochi 1:1 Spartak Moscova
30.10.2022 Spartak Moscova 1:0 T. Moscova
23.10.2022 Spartak Moscova 5:0 Khimki
16.10.2022 CSKA Moscova 2:2 Spartak Moscova
36
3 FC Rostov 17 10 5 2 32 - 23
12.11.2022 Samara 1:3 FC Rostov
06.11.2022 FC Rostov 2:1 Dinamo Moscova
29.10.2022 FK Akhmat 1:2 FC Rostov
22.10.2022 Fakel 1:1 FC Rostov
14.10.2022 FC Rostov 1:2 Ural
35
4 Dinamo Moscova 17 8 5 4 33 - 21
13.11.2022 Dinamo Moscova 2:1 CSKA Moscova
06.11.2022 FC Rostov 2:1 Dinamo Moscova
29.10.2022 Dinamo Moscova 6:1 Khimki
22.10.2022 Lokomotiv Moscova 1:3 Dinamo Moscova
15.10.2022 Dinamo Moscova 3:2 FC Orenburg
29
5 CSKA Moscova 17 8 5 4 30 - 18
13.11.2022 Dinamo Moscova 2:1 CSKA Moscova
05.11.2022 CSKA Moscova 0:1 Nizhny Novgorod
29.10.2022 Lokomotiv Moscova 0:1 CSKA Moscova
23.10.2022 FC Orenburg 2:2 CSKA Moscova
16.10.2022 CSKA Moscova 2:2 Spartak Moscova
29
6 FK Akhmat 17 8 2 7 27 - 27
11.11.2022 Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 FK Akhmat
05.11.2022 Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 FK Akhmat
29.10.2022 FK Akhmat 1:2 FC Rostov
23.10.2022 FK Akhmat 1:0 T. Moscova
15.10.2022 FC Krasnodar 2:3 FK Akhmat
26
7 FC Orenburg 17 8 1 8 33 - 37
13.11.2022 FC Orenburg 5:1 FC Krasnodar
04.11.2022 Khimki 2:0 FC Orenburg
28.10.2022 FC Orenburg 4:1 Fakel
23.10.2022 FC Orenburg 2:2 CSKA Moscova
15.10.2022 Dinamo Moscova 3:2 FC Orenburg
25
8 FC Krasnodar 17 7 4 6 31 - 29
13.11.2022 FC Orenburg 5:1 FC Krasnodar
05.11.2022 Fakel 3:3 FC Krasnodar
30.10.2022 FC Krasnodar 0:1 Zenit St. Petersburg
22.10.2022 Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 FC Krasnodar
15.10.2022 FC Krasnodar 2:3 FK Akhmat
25
9 Sochi 17 7 4 6 27 - 32
13.11.2022 Khimki 0:2 Sochi
05.11.2022 Sochi 1:1 Spartak Moscova
30.10.2022 Sochi 2:2 Ural
24.10.2022 Zenit St. Petersburg 7:0 Sochi
16.10.2022 Samara 2:0 Sochi
25
10 Ural 17 6 3 8 21 - 28
12.11.2022 Ural 2:0 Fakel
06.11.2022 Ural 2:2 Lokomotiv Moscova
30.10.2022 Sochi 2:2 Ural
24.10.2022 Ural 2:1 Samara
14.10.2022 FC Rostov 1:2 Ural
21
11 Samara 17 5 5 7 20 - 25
12.11.2022 Samara 1:3 FC Rostov
06.11.2022 T. Moscova 0:2 Samara
30.10.2022 Samara 2:1 Nizhny Novgorod
24.10.2022 Ural 2:1 Samara
16.10.2022 Samara 2:0 Sochi
20
12 Nizhny Novgorod 17 5 4 8 22 - 29
11.11.2022 Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 FK Akhmat
05.11.2022 CSKA Moscova 0:1 Nizhny Novgorod
30.10.2022 Samara 2:1 Nizhny Novgorod
22.10.2022 Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 FC Krasnodar
16.10.2022 Nizhny Novgorod 0:3 Zenit St. Petersburg
19
13 Fakel 17 1 10 6 21 - 33
12.11.2022 Ural 2:0 Fakel
05.11.2022 Fakel 3:3 FC Krasnodar
28.10.2022 FC Orenburg 4:1 Fakel
22.10.2022 Fakel 1:1 FC Rostov
15.10.2022 Khimki 0:0 Fakel
13
14 Lokomotiv Moscova 17 3 4 10 20 - 34
12.11.2022 Lokomotiv Moscova 1:2 Spartak Moscova
06.11.2022 Ural 2:2 Lokomotiv Moscova
29.10.2022 Lokomotiv Moscova 0:1 CSKA Moscova
22.10.2022 Lokomotiv Moscova 1:3 Dinamo Moscova
15.10.2022 T. Moscova 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscova
13
15 Khimki 17 3 3 11 16 - 36
13.11.2022 Khimki 0:2 Sochi
04.11.2022 Khimki 2:0 FC Orenburg
29.10.2022 Dinamo Moscova 6:1 Khimki
23.10.2022 Spartak Moscova 5:0 Khimki
15.10.2022 Khimki 0:0 Fakel
12
16 T. Moscova 17 1 3 13 7 - 30
12.11.2022 T. Moscova 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg
06.11.2022 T. Moscova 0:2 Samara
30.10.2022 Spartak Moscova 1:0 T. Moscova
23.10.2022 FK Akhmat 1:0 T. Moscova
15.10.2022 T. Moscova 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscova
6
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation