Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Brommapojkarna 30 19 5 6 64 - 40
05.11.2022 Brommapojkarna 3:1 Oergryte FF
30.10.2022 Trelleborgs FF 1:2 Brommapojkarna
25.10.2022 Brommapojkarna 3:2 IK Brage
15.10.2022 Norrby 0:3 Brommapojkarna
09.10.2022 Brommapojkarna 0:1 Utsiktens BK
62
2 Halmstads BK 30 17 5 8 57 - 32
05.11.2022 Halmstads BK 1:0 IK Brage
29.10.2022 AFC Eskilstuna 2:0 Halmstads BK
25.10.2022 Halmstads BK 0:0 Oerebro
17.10.2022 Utsiktens BK 2:1 Halmstads BK
11.10.2022 Halmstads BK 2:3 Oergryte FF
56
3 Oesters IF 30 13 9 8 47 - 35
05.11.2022 Oesters IF 0:1 Trelleborgs FF
29.10.2022 Norrby 2:0 Oesters IF
22.10.2022 Oesters IF 2:2 Oergryte FF
16.10.2022 AFC Eskilstuna 1:2 Oesters IF
08.10.2022 Oesters IF 0:0 Landskrona BoIS
48
4 Trelleborgs FF 30 13 6 11 46 - 49
05.11.2022 Oesters IF 0:1 Trelleborgs FF
30.10.2022 Trelleborgs FF 1:2 Brommapojkarna
22.10.2022 Oestersunds FK 2:0 Trelleborgs FF
17.10.2022 Trelleborgs FF 2:1 Oerebro
08.10.2022 Skoevde AIK 3:1 Trelleborgs FF
45
5 Skoevde AIK 30 11 11 8 40 - 39
05.11.2022 Skoevde AIK 2:2 Dalkurd FF
29.10.2022 Oergryte FF 3:0 Skoevde AIK
23.10.2022 Skoevde AIK 1:1 Utsiktens BK
18.10.2022 IK Brage 0:0 Skoevde AIK
08.10.2022 Skoevde AIK 3:1 Trelleborgs FF
44
6 Landskrona BoIS 30 11 11 8 40 - 42
05.11.2022 Landskrona BoIS 2:0 Utsiktens BK
29.10.2022 Oerebro 2:2 Landskrona BoIS
22.10.2022 Landskrona BoIS 1:1 AFC Eskilstuna
17.10.2022 Landskrona BoIS 1:0 Vaesteraas SK
08.10.2022 Oesters IF 0:0 Landskrona BoIS
44
7 IK Brage 30 11 9 10 44 - 40
05.11.2022 Halmstads BK 1:0 IK Brage
29.10.2022 IK Brage 0:2 Vaesteraas SK
25.10.2022 Brommapojkarna 3:2 IK Brage
18.10.2022 IK Brage 0:0 Skoevde AIK
11.10.2022 Joenkoepings Soedra 1:1 IK Brage
42
8 AFC Eskilstuna 30 12 4 14 48 - 46
05.11.2022 Vaesteraas SK 2:0 AFC Eskilstuna
29.10.2022 AFC Eskilstuna 2:0 Halmstads BK
22.10.2022 Landskrona BoIS 1:1 AFC Eskilstuna
16.10.2022 AFC Eskilstuna 1:2 Oesters IF
09.10.2022 Oestersunds FK 0:2 AFC Eskilstuna
40
9 Vaesteraas SK 30 10 10 10 50 - 49
05.11.2022 Vaesteraas SK 2:0 AFC Eskilstuna
29.10.2022 IK Brage 0:2 Vaesteraas SK
23.10.2022 Vaesteraas SK 4:1 Dalkurd FF
17.10.2022 Landskrona BoIS 1:0 Vaesteraas SK
08.10.2022 Vaesteraas SK 3:2 Norrby
40
10 Oerebro 30 10 7 13 33 - 38
05.11.2022 Joenkoepings Soedra 1:1 Oerebro
29.10.2022 Oerebro 2:2 Landskrona BoIS
25.10.2022 Halmstads BK 0:0 Oerebro
17.10.2022 Trelleborgs FF 2:1 Oerebro
10.10.2022 Oerebro 1:3 Dalkurd FF
37
11 Utsiktens BK 30 10 7 13 40 - 46
05.11.2022 Landskrona BoIS 2:0 Utsiktens BK
29.10.2022 Utsiktens BK 3:3 Oestersunds FK
23.10.2022 Skoevde AIK 1:1 Utsiktens BK
17.10.2022 Utsiktens BK 2:1 Halmstads BK
09.10.2022 Brommapojkarna 0:1 Utsiktens BK
37
12 Joenkoepings Soedra 30 9 9 12 41 - 51
05.11.2022 Joenkoepings Soedra 1:1 Oerebro
30.10.2022 Dalkurd FF 5:2 Joenkoepings Soedra
24.10.2022 Joenkoepings Soedra 2:1 Norrby
16.10.2022 Oergryte FF 0:0 Joenkoepings Soedra
11.10.2022 Joenkoepings Soedra 1:1 IK Brage
36
13 Oergryte FF 30 8 11 11 45 - 44
05.11.2022 Brommapojkarna 3:1 Oergryte FF
29.10.2022 Oergryte FF 3:0 Skoevde AIK
22.10.2022 Oesters IF 2:2 Oergryte FF
16.10.2022 Oergryte FF 0:0 Joenkoepings Soedra
11.10.2022 Halmstads BK 2:3 Oergryte FF
35
14 Oestersunds FK 30 7 10 13 32 - 44
05.11.2022 Oestersunds FK 1:0 Norrby
29.10.2022 Utsiktens BK 3:3 Oestersunds FK
22.10.2022 Oestersunds FK 2:0 Trelleborgs FF
16.10.2022 Dalkurd FF 1:1 Oestersunds FK
09.10.2022 Oestersunds FK 0:2 AFC Eskilstuna
31
15 Norrby 30 8 7 15 33 - 47
05.11.2022 Oestersunds FK 1:0 Norrby
29.10.2022 Norrby 2:0 Oesters IF
24.10.2022 Joenkoepings Soedra 2:1 Norrby
15.10.2022 Norrby 0:3 Brommapojkarna
08.10.2022 Vaesteraas SK 3:2 Norrby
31
16 Dalkurd FF 30 8 5 17 37 - 55
05.11.2022 Skoevde AIK 2:2 Dalkurd FF
30.10.2022 Dalkurd FF 5:2 Joenkoepings Soedra
23.10.2022 Vaesteraas SK 4:1 Dalkurd FF
16.10.2022 Dalkurd FF 1:1 Oestersunds FK
10.10.2022 Oerebro 1:3 Dalkurd FF
29
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation