1
|
|
Alianza Lima
|
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
32 - 23 |
24.11.2019
Union Comercio 2:3 Alianza Lima
16.11.2019
Alianza Lima 3:1 Sport Huancayo
10.11.2019
Binacional 0:0 Alianza Lima
03.11.2019
Alianza Lima 1:1 Alianza Universidad
27.10.2019
FBC Melgar 2:3 Alianza Lima
|
35
|
2
|
|
Universitario de Deportes
|
17 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
16 - 10 |
24.11.2019
Universitario de Deportes 1:0 Real Garcilaso
17.11.2019
CD UT Cajamarca 1:1 Universitario de Deportes
10.11.2019
Universitario de Deportes 3:2 Ayacucho FC
03.11.2019
Deportivo Municipal 3:0 Universitario de Deportes
27.10.2019
Universitario de Deportes 1:1 Academia Cantolao
|
33
|
3
|
|
Sporting Cristal
|
17 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
31 - 20 |
24.11.2019
Binacional 4:1 Sporting Cristal
17.11.2019
Sporting Cristal 2:1 Alianza Universidad
09.11.2019
FBC Melgar 2:3 Sporting Cristal
03.11.2019
Sporting Cristal 1:2 Carlos A. Mannucci
27.10.2019
Universidad San Martin 1:1 Sporting Cristal
|
31
|
4
|
|
Binacional
|
17 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
30 - 13 |
24.11.2019
Binacional 4:1 Sporting Cristal
17.11.2019
Sport Boys 2:1 Binacional
10.11.2019
Binacional 0:0 Alianza Lima
02.11.2019
Sport Huancayo 0:0 Binacional
27.10.2019
Union Comercio 0:2 Binacional
|
28
|
5
|
|
Carlos A. Mannucci
|
17 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
20 - 19 |
24.11.2019
Carlos A. Mannucci 2:2 Deportivo Municipal
16.11.2019
Academia Cantolao 0:1 Carlos A. Mannucci
10.11.2019
Carlos A. Mannucci 2:2 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
03.11.2019
Sporting Cristal 1:2 Carlos A. Mannucci
27.10.2019
Carlos A. Mannucci 1:1 Sport Boys
|
28
|
6
|
|
Sport Boys
|
17 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
23 - 21 |
24.11.2019
Sport Huancayo 0:1 Sport Boys
17.11.2019
Sport Boys 2:1 Binacional
10.11.2019
Alianza Universidad 2:0 Sport Boys
02.11.2019
Sport Boys 4:2 FBC Melgar
27.10.2019
Carlos A. Mannucci 1:1 Sport Boys
|
27
|
7
|
|
Universidad San Martin
|
17 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
21 - 15 |
24.11.2019
Universidad San Martin 0:0 Ayacucho FC
17.11.2019
Deportivo Municipal 1:2 Universidad San Martin
10.11.2019
Universidad San Martin 3:1 Academia Cantolao
03.11.2019
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:1 Universidad San Martin
27.10.2019
Universidad San Martin 1:1 Sporting Cristal
|
26
|
8
|
|
Sport Huancayo
|
17 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
24 - 21 |
24.11.2019
Sport Huancayo 0:1 Sport Boys
16.11.2019
Alianza Lima 3:1 Sport Huancayo
10.11.2019
Union Comercio 1:2 Sport Huancayo
02.11.2019
Sport Huancayo 0:0 Binacional
27.10.2019
Alianza Universidad 2:4 Sport Huancayo
|
26
|
9
|
|
FBC Melgar
|
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
29 - 22 |
24.11.2019
FBC Melgar 4:2 Academia Cantolao
17.11.2019
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:3 FBC Melgar
09.11.2019
FBC Melgar 2:3 Sporting Cristal
02.11.2019
Sport Boys 4:2 FBC Melgar
27.10.2019
FBC Melgar 2:3 Alianza Lima
|
24
|
10
|
|
Ayacucho FC
|
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
17 - 21 |
24.11.2019
Universidad San Martin 0:0 Ayacucho FC
15.11.2019
Ayacucho FC 2:1 Pirata FC
10.11.2019
Universitario de Deportes 3:2 Ayacucho FC
02.11.2019
Ayacucho FC 1:1 Real Garcilaso
28.10.2019
CD UT Cajamarca 2:0 Ayacucho FC
|
22
|
11
|
|
Real Garcilaso
|
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
19 - 16 |
24.11.2019
Universitario de Deportes 1:0 Real Garcilaso
18.11.2019
Real Garcilaso 4:0 Union Comercio
08.11.2019
Real Garcilaso 0:0 CD UT Cajamarca
02.11.2019
Ayacucho FC 1:1 Real Garcilaso
25.10.2019
Real Garcilaso 1:0 Deportivo Municipal
|
21
|
12
|
|
Union Comercio
|
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
21 - 27 |
24.11.2019
Union Comercio 2:3 Alianza Lima
18.11.2019
Real Garcilaso 4:0 Union Comercio
10.11.2019
Union Comercio 1:2 Sport Huancayo
01.11.2019
CD UT Cajamarca 2:1 Union Comercio
27.10.2019
Union Comercio 0:2 Binacional
|
19
|
13
|
|
Alianza Universidad
|
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
17 - 26 |
24.11.2019
Alianza Universidad 0:1 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
17.11.2019
Sporting Cristal 2:1 Alianza Universidad
10.11.2019
Alianza Universidad 2:0 Sport Boys
03.11.2019
Alianza Lima 1:1 Alianza Universidad
27.10.2019
Alianza Universidad 2:4 Sport Huancayo
|
19
|
14
|
|
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
|
17 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
15 - 19 |
24.11.2019
Alianza Universidad 0:1 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
17.11.2019
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:3 FBC Melgar
10.11.2019
Carlos A. Mannucci 2:2 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
03.11.2019
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:1 Universidad San Martin
26.10.2019
Pirata FC 0:2 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
|
18
|
15
|
|
Academia Cantolao
|
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
23 - 30 |
24.11.2019
FBC Melgar 4:2 Academia Cantolao
16.11.2019
Academia Cantolao 0:1 Carlos A. Mannucci
10.11.2019
Universidad San Martin 3:1 Academia Cantolao
01.11.2019
Academia Cantolao 3:0 Pirata FC
27.10.2019
Universitario de Deportes 1:1 Academia Cantolao
|
16
|
16
|
|
CD UT Cajamarca
|
17 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
12 - 22 |
24.11.2019
Pirata FC 3:1 CD UT Cajamarca
17.11.2019
CD UT Cajamarca 1:1 Universitario de Deportes
08.11.2019
Real Garcilaso 0:0 CD UT Cajamarca
01.11.2019
CD UT Cajamarca 2:1 Union Comercio
28.10.2019
CD UT Cajamarca 2:0 Ayacucho FC
|
14
|
17
|
|
Pirata FC
|
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
12 - 30 |
24.11.2019
Pirata FC 3:1 CD UT Cajamarca
15.11.2019
Ayacucho FC 2:1 Pirata FC
09.11.2019
Pirata FC 0:3 Deportivo Municipal
01.11.2019
Academia Cantolao 3:0 Pirata FC
26.10.2019
Pirata FC 0:2 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
|
9
|
18
|
|
Deportivo Municipal
|
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
20 - 27 |
24.11.2019
Carlos A. Mannucci 2:2 Deportivo Municipal
17.11.2019
Deportivo Municipal 1:2 Universidad San Martin
09.11.2019
Pirata FC 0:3 Deportivo Municipal
03.11.2019
Deportivo Municipal 3:0 Universitario de Deportes
25.10.2019
Real Garcilaso 1:0 Deportivo Municipal
|
8
|
|