|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Thes Sport
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 - 3 |
17.10.2020
KFC Mandel United 1:3 Thes Sport
04.10.2020
Tienen 1:2 Thes Sport
26.09.2020
Thes Sport 2:1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
9
|
2
|
|
Tienen
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 - 5 |
18.10.2020
URSL Vise 1:2 Tienen
11.10.2020
Tienen 1:0 KFC Mandel United
04.10.2020
Tienen 1:2 Thes Sport
27.09.2020
Francs Borains 2:1 Tienen
|
6
|
3
|
|
KSK Heist
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 - 2 |
03.10.2020
KSK Heist 1:0 Olympic Charleroi
26.09.2020
Patro Eisden 2:2 KSK Heist
|
4
|
4
|
|
KFC Mandel United
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 - 4 |
17.10.2020
KFC Mandel United 1:3 Thes Sport
11.10.2020
Tienen 1:0 KFC Mandel United
03.10.2020
KFC Mandel United 5:0 Roeselare
|
3
|
5
|
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 - 2 |
04.10.2020
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3:0 UR La Louviere Centre
26.09.2020
Thes Sport 2:1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
3
|
6
|
|
Francs Borains
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 - 1 |
27.09.2020
Francs Borains 2:1 Tienen
|
3
|
7
|
|
Royal Knokke FC
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 - 1 |
04.10.2020
Royal Knokke FC 2:0 Rupel Boom
27.09.2020
Olympic Charleroi 1:0 Royal Knokke FC
|
3
|
8
|
|
URSL Vise
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 - 3 |
18.10.2020
URSL Vise 1:2 Tienen
26.09.2020
UR La Louviere Centre 1:2 URSL Vise
|
3
|
9
|
|
Olympic Charleroi
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 - 1 |
03.10.2020
KSK Heist 1:0 Olympic Charleroi
27.09.2020
Olympic Charleroi 1:0 Royal Knokke FC
|
3
|
10
|
|
Patro Eisden
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 - 2 |
26.09.2020
Patro Eisden 2:2 KSK Heist
|
1
|
11
|
|
FC Liege
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 - 0 |
27.09.2020
Rupel Boom 0:0 FC Liege
|
1
|
12
|
|
Rupel Boom
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 - 2 |
04.10.2020
Royal Knokke FC 2:0 Rupel Boom
27.09.2020
Rupel Boom 0:0 FC Liege
|
1
|
13
|
|
Dessel
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 - 0 |
|
0
|
14
|
|
FCV Dender EH
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 - 0 |
|
0
|
15
|
|
UR La Louviere Centre
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 - 5 |
04.10.2020
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3:0 UR La Louviere Centre
26.09.2020
UR La Louviere Centre 1:2 URSL Vise
|
0
|
16
|
|
Roeselare
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 - 5 |
03.10.2020
KFC Mandel United 5:0 Roeselare
|
0
|