Internaţional •
Preliminarii Champions League
•
Etapa 3
România •
Liga II
•
Etapa 1
Argentina •
Cup
•
1/16
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
•
Etapa 2
Bulgaria •
Second Professional League
•
Etapa 3
Wed, 04.08
18:00
18:00
Strumska Slava
1
CSKA 1948 II
0
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Montana
1
Litex Lovech
1
Wed, 04.08
18:00
18:00
Yantra
0
Marek Dupnitsa
0
Wed, 04.08
18:00
18:00
Sportist Svoge
0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Sozopol
1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
Wed, 04.08
18:00
18:00
Septemvri Sofia
4
Spartak Varna
2
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Botev Plovdiv II
3
Dunav Lom
0
Wed, 04.08
18:30
18:30
Etar
2
Hebar
4
China •
Cup
•
Etapa 2
Danemarca •
DBU Pokalen
•
Etapa 1
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
B 1908
1
Nykoebing FC
4
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Viby IF
1
VSK Aarhus
2
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Sveboelle
1
Greve
0
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Varde
3
B 1909
0
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Kvik/Aalestrup
1
Kjellerup
2
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Doellefjelde-Musse
1
Frederikssund IK
8
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
AB Taarnby
8
Taarnby FF
9
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Fremad Valby
2
Broenshoej
1
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
FC Nyhavn
0
Skjold
4
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Oesterbro
0
Lyngby
9
Wed, 04.08
18:00
18:00
NB Bornholm
0
Alleroed FK
5
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern North
•
Etapa 4
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern South
•
Etapa 4
Wed, 04.08
19:30
19:30
FC Deisenhofen
0
1860 Muenchen II
1
Wed, 04.08
19:30
19:30
Donaustauf
5
Gundelfingen
1
Wed, 04.08
20:30
20:30
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
3
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
Wed, 04.08
19:30
19:30
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
SV Kirchanschoring
1
Wed, 04.08
19:30
19:30
TSV Schwabmuenchen
3
SV Pullach
0
Wed, 04.08
19:30
19:30
Tuerkspor Augsburg
3
TSV Kottern
1
Wed, 04.08
19:30
19:30
Ingolstadt II
0
TSV Landsberg
0
Wed, 04.08
20:30
20:30
Hallbergmoos
2
TSV Dachau
5
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Mallorca
0
SD Huesca
1
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Heracles
7
HSC '21
0
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Almeria
2
Real Betis
1
Wed, 04.08
21:15
21:15
Ajax
4
Leeds
0
Wed, 04.08
12:05
12:05
Osasuna
2
Logrones
0
Wed, 04.08
13:00
13:00
Belenenses SAD
1
AS Roma
3
Wed, 04.08
15:05
15:05
Ajax
3
Leeds
1
Wed, 04.08
22:00
22:00
Real Zaragoza
5
Getafe
6
Wed, 04.08
21:45
21:45
Chelsea
2
Tottenham
2
Wed, 04.08
21:45
21:45
Leicester
3
Villarreal
2
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Salzburg
2
Barcelona
1
Wed, 04.08
21:35
21:35
Valencia
5
AC Milan
3
Wed, 04.08
21:00
21:00
Cadiz
5
Atletico Madrid
3
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Fenerbahce
1
Dinamo Kiev
1
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Wisla Krakow
1
Napoli
2
Wed, 04.08
21:00
21:00
Real Valladolid
3
Rayo Vallecano
1
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Kasimpasa
5
Fatih Karagumruk
1
Wed, 04.08
21:00
21:00
Southampton
1
Levante
0
Wed, 04.08
18:30
18:30
Cagliari
3
Olbia
0
Internaţional •
Kagame Inter-Club Cup Group Phase
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
CONCACAF League
•
1/16
Japonia •
Cup
•
Etapa 3
Norvegia •
Cup
•
Etapa 1
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Tromsdalen
0
Floeya
3
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Porsanger
1
Bossekop
3
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Mjoelner
1
Medkila
7
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Grand Bodoe
3
Bossmo/Ytteren
0
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Molde
6
Herd
2
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Gimletroll
1
Amazon Grimstad
4
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Nanset
5
Sandefjord
2
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Hallingdal
2
Hoenefoss
6
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Raufoss
2
Kongsvinger
3
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Hoeybraaten Stovner
0
Roea
7
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Innstrandens
0
Oevrevoll Hosle
3
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Hoedd
1
AaFK Fortuna
5
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Frigg
1
Grei Kvinner Elite
0
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Bryne
3
Staal Joerpeland
1
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Viking
2
Haugar
0
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Fyllingsdalen
6
Stord
0
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Eik-Toensberg
1
Fart
6
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Kaupanger
1
Aasane
4
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Sarpsborg 08
0
Ullensaker/Kisa
2
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Stathelle
1
Snoegg Fotball
2
Norvegia •
2. Division Group Phase
•
Etapa 10
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Nest Sotra
3
Vard Haugesund
1
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Eidsvold TF
4
Alta
0
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Floeya
1
Senja
1
Wed, 04.08
17:00
17:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
4
Arendal Fotball
1
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Kongsvinger
1
Hoedd
0
Wed, 04.08
19:00
19:00
Baerum
1
Asker
2
Wed, 04.08
17:00
17:00
Levanger
3
Odds Ballklubb 2
0
Wed, 04.08
15:00
15:00
Brattvaag
3
Kvik Halden
1
Wed, 04.08
17:00
17:00
Nardo
2
Fram Larvik
0
Wed, 04.08
16:00
16:00
Tromsdalen
3
Moss
0
Polonia •
FA Cup
•
1/64
Rusia •
FNL 2 Grp. 4
•
Etapa 3
Rusia •
FNL 2 Group Phase
•
Etapa 3
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1
Thu, 05.08
02:30
02:30
Columbus Crew
2
DC United
4
Thu, 05.08
02:30
02:30
Montreal Impact
2
Atlanta United
2
Thu, 05.08
02:00
02:00
New England Revolution
0
Nashville SC
0
Thu, 05.08
03:00
03:00
Orlando City
1
Inter Miami CF
1
Thu, 05.08
03:00
03:00
Chicago Fire
0
New York City FC
0
Thu, 05.08
02:30
02:30
Philadelphia Union
3
Toronto FC
0
Thu, 05.08
03:00
03:00
New York Red Bulls
0
FC Cincinnati
0
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Svealand
•
Etapa 18
Suedia •
2. Division Norrland
•
Etapa 30
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Taefteaa IK
2
Storfors AIK
2
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Bodens BK
3
Notvikens IK
0
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Gottne IF
0
Team TG FF
1
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
IFK Oestersund
2
Friska Viljor
3
Wed, 04.08
20:30
20:30
Bergnaesets AIK
3
Umeaa FC Akademi
2
Wed, 04.08
20:30
20:30
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Froesoe IF
0
Wed, 04.08
21:00
21:00
Sandviks IK
4
Stoede IF
0
Suedia •
2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
•
Etapa 19
Suedia •
2. Division Soedra Svealand
•
Etapa 29
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Karlslunds IF HFK
0
Motala AIF FK
0
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Rynninge
2
Eskilstuna City
2
Wed, 04.08
19:45
19:45
Nykoepings BIS
4
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
0
Wed, 04.08
20:30
20:30
IFK Eskilstuna
3
Vaermbols FC
3
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
3
Syrianska
1
Wed, 04.08
21:00
21:00
Tyresoe
1
Huddinge IF
3
Wed, 04.08
21:00
21:00
Assyriska United
3
Smedby AIS
1
Suedia •
2. Division Soedra Goetaland
•
Etapa 29
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
FK Karlskrona
4
IFK Karlshamn
0
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
BK Olympic
0
FBK Balkan
0
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Soelvesborgs GOIF
2
Esloevs
1
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Asarums IF FK
3
Nosaby IF
4
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
IFK Berga
1
Raeppe GOIF
1
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
IFK Haessleholm
4
KSF Prespa Birlik
1
Wed, 04.08
20:00
20:00
FC Rosengaard
2
Kristianstad FC
0
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Goetaland
•
Etapa 29
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 9