Meciuri din 12 mai 2019 - scoruri, rezultate live, statistici

România

România

Play-off Liga 1
România

România

Liga II
Anglia

Anglia

Premier League
Anglia

Anglia

League 2 Playoff
Anglia

Anglia

National League South Playoff
Anglia

Anglia

National League North Playoff
Anglia

Anglia

League 1 Playoff
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. II
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. III
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. IV
Spania

Spania

Segunda Division
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. I
Spania

Spania

Primera Division
Franţa

Franţa

Ligue 1
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. D Championship Final
Italia

Italia

Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. B
Italia

Italia

Serie A
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. G Championship Final
Italia

Italia

Serie D Relegation Playoff
Italia

Italia

Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. A
Italia

Italia

Serie D Championship Group 2
Italia

Italia

Serie D Promotion Playoff
Italia

Italia

Serie D Championship Group 1
Italia

Italia

Serie D Championship Group 3
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Westfalen
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Sud
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Flens
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niederrhein
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bremen
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hessen
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga North
Germania

Germania

2. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hamburg
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Southwest
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Northeast
Germania

Germania

1. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niedersachsen
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C
Portugalia

Portugalia

Segunda Liga
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B
Portugalia

Portugalia

Primeira Liga
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D
Turcia

Turcia

Super Lig
Turcia

Turcia

1. Lig
Olanda

Olanda

Eredivisie
Internaţional

Internaţional

Caribbean Professional Club Championship
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U17 Quarter Finals
Grecia

Grecia

Gamma Ethniki Promotion Playoff
Belgia

Belgia

First Division A Playoff Championship Group
Belgia

Belgia

First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A
Rusia

Rusia

PFL Zone Center
Rusia

Rusia

Premier League
Rusia

Rusia

National Football League
SUA

SUA

Major League Soccer
SUA

SUA

USL Championship
SUA

SUA

USL Championship
Ucraina

Ucraina

Premier League Relegation Group
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana
Argentina

Argentina

Primera C
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff
Argentina

Argentina

Federal A - Promotion - Playoff
Argentina

Argentina

Copa de la Superliga
Austria

Austria

2. Liga
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga West
Austria

Austria

Bundesliga Championship Group
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

First Professional League Championship Playoff
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Second Professional League
China

China

Super League
China

China

China League
Croaţia

Croaţia

2. Division
Cipru

Cipru

1. Division Championship Playoff
Cipru

Cipru

1. Division Relegation Playoff
Cehia

Cehia

FNL
Cehia

Cehia

1. Liga Europa League Playoff
Cehia

Cehia

1.Liga Championship Group
Danemarca

Danemarca

Superligaen Relegation Playoff
Danemarca

Danemarca

Superligaen Europa League Playoff
Danemarca

Danemarca

1. Division
Danemarca

Danemarca

Ligaen U17
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Relegation Group
Danemarca

Danemarca

Superligaen Championship Playoff
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 4
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Promotion Group
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 2
Elveţia

Elveţia

Super League
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 1
Izrael

Izrael

Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Japonia

Japonia

J. League 2
Japonia

Japonia

J. League
Moldova

Moldova

National Division
Norvegia

Norvegia

3. Divisjon Avd. 3
Norvegia

Norvegia

2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Norvegia

Norvegia

Eliteserien
Norvegia

Norvegia

3. Divisjon Avd. 6
Norvegia

Norvegia

1. Divisjon
Norvegia

Norvegia

2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Norvegia

Norvegia

3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Polonia

Polonia

Ekstraklasa Championship Group
Polonia

Polonia

2. Division
Suedia

Suedia

2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Suedia

Suedia

2. Division Oestra Goetaland
Suedia

Suedia

Allsvenskan
Suedia

Suedia

2. Division Soedra Svealand
Suedia

Suedia

2. Division Norra Goetaland
Suedia

Suedia

1. Division South
Suedia

Suedia

1. Division North
Suedia

Suedia

2. Division Norrland
Suedia

Suedia

Superettan
Suedia

Suedia

2. Division Norra Svealand
Ungaria

Ungaria

NB II