România •
Liga I
•
Etapa 3
România •
Liga 2
•
Etapa 3
Anglia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 1
Spania •
LaLiga
•
Etapa 1
Spania •
LaLiga2
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
DFB Pokal
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1
Holstein Kiel
7
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
Chemnitzer FC
4
Hoffenheim
5
Dum, 13.09
19:30
19:30
Wehen
1
FC Heidenheim
0
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
Bayer Leverkusen
7
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
Elversberg
4
St. Pauli
2
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
TSV Steinbach
1
Sandhausen
2
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
Paderborn
5
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
Hansa Rostock
0
VfB Stuttgart
1
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
Kaiserslautern
4
Jahn Regensburg
5
Dum, 13.09
19:30
19:30
Magdeburg
2
Darmstadt
3
Dum, 13.09
19:30
19:30
Waldhof Mannheim
1
Freiburg
2
Franţa •
Ligue 1
•
Etapa 3
Anglia •
WSL
•
Etapa 2
Dum, 13.09
15:00
15:00
Everton Women
1
Tottenham Hotspur Women
0
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Birmingham City Women
2
Manchester United Women
5
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Manchester City Women
0
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
0
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Reading FC Women
3
Aston Villa Women
1
Dum, 13.09
14:30
14:30
Chelsea FC Women
9
Bristol City WFC
0
Anglia •
Premier League 2 Division 1
•
Etapa 1
Anglia •
League One
•
Etapa 1
Austria •
Bundesliga
•
Etapa 1
Austria •
2. Liga
•
Etapa 1
Belgia •
First Division A
•
Etapa 5
Belgia •
First Division B
•
Etapa 3
Bulgaria •
Women's League
•
Etapa 2
Bulgaria •
Elite U17 East
•
Etapa 7
Bulgaria •
North-West Third League
•
Etapa 6
Dum, 13.09
20:00
20:00
Етър 2
3
Локомотив (Дряново)
2
Dum, 13.09
20:00
20:00
Трявна
0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
0
Dum, 13.09
20:00
20:00
Sevlievo
3
Вихър (Славяново)
0
Dum, 13.09
20:00
20:00
Spartak Pleven
3
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)
2
Dum, 13.09
20:00
20:00
Bdin Vidin
0
Павликени
2
Dum, 13.09
20:00
20:00
Dunav Lom
4
Partizan Cherven Bryag
0
Dum, 13.09
20:00
20:00
Левски 2007 (Левски)
6
Пещера (Галата)
0
Dum, 13.09
20:00
20:00
Първа атомна (Козлодуй)
2
Drenovets
4
Dum, 13.09
20:00
20:00
Akademik Svishtov
0
Ботев (Враца) ІІ
3
Bulgaria •
North-East Third League
•
Etapa 5
Bulgaria •
First Professional League
•
Etapa 5
Bulgaria •
Second Professional League
•
Etapa 6
Bulgaria •
South-East Third League
•
Etapa 6
Cehia •
1. Liga
•
Etapa 3
Cehia •
Cup
•
Etapa 2
China •
China League Grp. A
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 13.09
11:00
11:00
Taizhou Yuanda
1
Suzhou Dongwu
0
Dum, 13.09
11:00
11:00
Beijing BG
1
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
0
Dum, 13.09
10:30
10:30
Nantong Zhiyun FC
2
Xinjiang Tianshan
0
Dum, 13.09
10:30
10:30
Meizhou Hakka
2
Shenyang Urban FC
0
Dum, 13.09
14:00
14:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
0
Kunshan FC
2
Dum, 13.09
14:35
14:35
Shaanxi Changan
1
Jiangxi Liansheng
1
China •
Super League Grp. A
•
Etapa 11
Cipru •
1. Division
•
Etapa 3
Croaţia •
2. Division
•
Etapa 4
Croaţia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 4
Danemarca •
Superligaen
•
Etapa 1
Danemarca •
2. Division Grp. 1
•
Etapa 3
Danemarca •
1. Division
•
Etapa 1
Danemarca •
Ligaen U19
•
Etapa 5
Danemarca •
Kvindeligaen
•
Etapa 7
Danemarca •
1. Division Group Phase
•
Etapa 7
Elveţia •
1. Liga Grp. 1
•
Etapa 5
Elveţia •
Cup
•
Etapa 2
Franţa •
Division 1 Feminine
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Oberliga Niederrhein
•
Etapa 2
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Sportfreunde Baumberg
3
TSV Meerbusch
0
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Cronenberger SC
1
TVD Velbert
3
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
FSV Duisburg
0
FC Bocholt
2
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Niederwenigern
1
SW Essen
1
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
SC Duesseldorf West
4
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
1
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
VfB Hilden
1
Velbert
5
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
1
Ratinger SV
0
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
SC Velbert
0
FC Kray
1
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
SpVg Schonnebeck
3
FC Monheim
1
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
FC Kleve
1
TuRU Duesseldorf
0
Germania •
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord
•
Etapa 2
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
4
Eintracht Northeim
0
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
VfL Oldenburg
0
Spelle-Venhaus
5
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
TuS Bersenbrueck
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Dum, 13.09
18:00
18:00
SVG Goettingen
0
Arminia Hannover
0
Dum, 13.09
15:30
15:30
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
1
FSV Salmrohr
0
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
SV Roechling
0
Elversberg II
1
Germania •
Oberliga Mittelrhein
•
Etapa 2
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
SV Breinig
3
Pesch
0
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
VfL Alfter
2
DJK BW Friesdorf
2
Dum, 13.09
16:15
16:15
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
1
FC Hennef 05
3
Dum, 13.09
16:15
16:15
Siegburger SV 04
6
FC Huerth
0
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
Fortuna Koeln II
4
VfL Vichttal
2
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Dueren
2
SV Deutz 05
1
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
SV Eilendorf
1
SpVg Frechen 20
0
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
Germania •
Oberliga Westfalen
•
Etapa 2
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
TuS Haltern
1
TuS Erndtebrueck
0
Dum, 13.09
16:30
16:30
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0
SC Westfalia Herne
0
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Preussen Muenster II
0
FC Guetersloh
4
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Eintracht Rheine
1
Westfalia Rhynern
3
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Wattenscheid
1
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
TuS Ennepetal
3
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Hammer SpVg
1
Holzwickeder
2
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
ASC Dortmund
3
SpVgg Vreden
2
Germania •
Regionalliga North Group North
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Oberliga Bremen
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Frauen-Bundesliga
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Oberliga Hessen
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
•
Etapa 5
Germania •
Regionalliga West
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
•
Etapa 17
Grecia •
Super League
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Irlanda •
Premier Division
•
Etapa 11
Israel •
Ligat HaAl
•
Etapa 2
Japonia •
J. League 2
•
Etapa 19
Dum, 13.09
12:00
12:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
0
Ventforet Kofu
0
Dum, 13.09
13:00
13:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
Albirex Niigata
1
Dum, 13.09
13:00
13:00
Mito Hollyhock
4
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
Dum, 13.09
13:00
13:00
Omiya Ardija
1
Montedio Yamagata
1
Dum, 13.09
12:00
12:00
Tochigi SC
1
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
Dum, 13.09
12:00
12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2
Machida Zelvia
1
Dum, 13.09
12:30
12:30
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
FC Ryukyu
0
Dum, 13.09
12:00
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
Jubilo Iwata
0
Dum, 13.09
12:00
12:00
Tokyo Verdy
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
3
Japonia •
J. League
•
Etapa 16
Dum, 13.09
07:05
07:05
Consadole Sapporo
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
Dum, 13.09
13:00
13:00
Gamba Osaka
0
Shonan Bellmare
1
Dum, 13.09
12:45
12:45
Sagan Tosu
2
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Dum, 13.09
13:00
13:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
1
Cerezo Osaka
2
Dum, 13.09
12:30
12:30
Kawasaki Frontale
5
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Dum, 13.09
12:00
12:00
Yokohama FC
3
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Dum, 13.09
12:00
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
0
Oita Trinita
3
Japonia •
J. League 3
•
Etapa 15
Japonia •
Nadeshiko League 1
•
Etapa 10
Moldova •
National Division
•
Etapa 9
Norvegia •
Eliteserien
•
Etapa 17
Norvegia •
3. Division Avdeling 1
•
Etapa 6
Dum, 13.09
15:30
15:30
Finnsnes
-
Ullern
-
Dum, 13.09
17:00
17:00
Skeid 2
-
Mjoelner
-
Dum, 13.09
15:30
15:30
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
Rana FK
-
Dum, 13.09
18:00
18:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
Dum, 13.09
18:00
18:00
Ullern
-
Junkeren
-
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
Tromsoe 2
-
Dum, 13.09
17:00
17:00
Stabaek 2
-
Skaanland
-
Dum, 13.09
15:00
15:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
Flint
-
Dum, 13.09
15:00
15:00
Skjervoey
-
Nordstrand
-
Dum, 13.09
17:00
17:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
Pors Grenland
-
Norvegia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 10
Norvegia •
2. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 10
Olanda •
Eredivisie
•
Etapa 1
Olanda •
Tweede Divisie
•
Etapa 2
Olanda •
Eerste Divisie
•
Etapa 3
Polonia •
Ekstraklasa
•
Etapa 3
Polonia •
2. Division
•
Etapa 3
Portugalia •
Segunda Liga
•
Etapa 1
Rusia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 7
Rusia •
National Football League
•
Etapa 9
Dum, 13.09
14:00
14:00
Yaroslavl
3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
Dum, 13.09
18:00
18:00
T. Moscova
1
FC Orenburg
2
Dum, 13.09
17:00
17:00
FC Volgar
1
Chertanovo Moscow
0
Dum, 13.09
16:00
16:00
FC Krasnodar II
4
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
Dum, 13.09
15:00
15:00
Akron Tolyatti
0
Chayka
2
Dum, 13.09
20:00
20:00
Baltika
1
Veles Moscow
2
Dum, 13.09
15:00
15:00
Samara
2
Tom Tomsk
0
Dum, 13.09
15:00
15:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
3
Dinamo Briansk
0
Dum, 13.09
17:00
17:00
Fakel
0
Nizhny Novgorod
1
Dum, 13.09
17:00
17:00
Tekstilshchik
2
Irtysh
1
Dum, 13.09
18:00
18:00
Neftekhimik
0
Spartak Moscow II
1
Rusia •
PFL Group 1
•
Etapa 6
SUA •
USL League One
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
NWSL
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Lun, 14.09
01:00
01:00
North Carolina FC
3
Memphis 901
2
Lun, 14.09
01:00
01:00
San Diego Loyal
-
Tacoma Defiance
-
Lun, 14.09
01:00
01:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
-
Atlanta United II
-
Dum, 13.09
03:00
03:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
-
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
-
Lun, 14.09
01:00
01:00
OKC Energy FC
-
Sacramento Republic FC
-
Dum, 13.09
03:00
03:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1
OKC Energy FC
1
Dum, 13.09
03:00
03:00
Memphis 901
-
Saint Louis FC
-
Dum, 13.09
03:30
03:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
-
Reno 1868 FC
-
Dum, 13.09
03:30
03:30
San Antonio FC
-
Portland Timbers II
-
Dum, 13.09
04:30
04:30
El Paso Locomotive
2
San Antonio FC
1
Dum, 13.09
05:30
05:30
Sacramento Republic FC
3
Reno 1868 FC
3
Serbia •
Prva Liga
•
Etapa 5
Serbia •
Super Liga
•
Etapa 7
Suedia •
Ettan Norra
•
Etapa 17
Suedia •
Damallsvenskan
•
Etapa 15
Suedia •
Allsvenskan
•
Etapa 20
Suedia •
2. Division Vastra Gotaland
•
Etapa 21
Suedia •
2. Division Ostra Gotaland
•
Etapa 21
Suedia •
2. Division Sodra Svealand
•
Etapa 21
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 22
Suedia •
Ettan Soedra
•
Etapa 17
Turcia •
1. Lig
•
Etapa 1
Turcia •
Super Lig
•
Etapa 1
Ucraina •
Premier League
•
Etapa 2
Ungaria •
NB II
•
Etapa 8
Dum, 13.09
17:30
17:30
Szentlorinc
1
Soroksar SC
2
Dum, 13.09
17:30
17:30
Budaors
0
Kaposvari
3
Dum, 13.09
21:00
21:00
BFC Siofok
2
Vasas Budapest
0
Dum, 13.09
18:15
18:15
Debrecen
5
FC Ajka
3
Dum, 13.09
18:00
18:00
Szolnok
0
Szeged 2011
2
Dum, 13.09
18:00
18:00
Haladas
0
Pecsi MFC
0
Dum, 13.09
18:00
18:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
0
Gyori ETO
5
Dum, 13.09
18:00
18:00
Bekescsaba
2
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
0
Dum, 13.09
18:00
18:00
Gyirmot
3
Debreceni EAC
0
Ungaria •
NB I
•
Etapa 4