Meciuri din 14 aprilie 2019 - scoruri, rezultate live, statistici

România

România

Liga II
România

România

Play-off Liga 1
România

România

Play-out Liga 1
Anglia

Anglia

Premier League
Anglia

Anglia

Premier League 2 Division 1
Anglia

Anglia

Championship
Spania

Spania

Primera Division
Spania

Spania

Segunda Division
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. IV
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. I
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. II
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. III
Franţa

Franţa

Ligue 1
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. G
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. I
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. B
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. A
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. B
Italia

Italia

Serie B
Italia

Italia

Serie A
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. H
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. F
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. D
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. A
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. E
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bremen
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hamburg
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Westfalen
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Flens
Germania

Germania

3. Liga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niederrhein
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hessen
Germania

Germania

1. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Sud
Germania

Germania

2. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Northeast
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga North
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga West
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Southwest
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bayern South
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bayern North
Portugalia

Portugalia

Primeira Liga
Portugalia

Portugalia

Segunda Liga
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A
Turcia

Turcia

1. Lig
Turcia

Turcia

Super Lig
Turcia

Turcia

2. Lig - White Group
Turcia

Turcia

3. Lig Grp. 3
Turcia

Turcia

3. Lig Grp. 2
Turcia

Turcia

2. Lig - Red Group
Turcia

Turcia

3. Lig Grp. 1
Olanda

Olanda

Eredivisie
Olanda

Olanda

Tweede Divisie
Olanda

Olanda

Eerste Divisie
Internaţional

Internaţional

CAF Confederation Cup Final Stage
Grecia

Grecia

Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8
Grecia

Grecia

Gamma Ethniki Grp. 4
Grecia

Grecia

Football League
Grecia

Grecia

Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6
Grecia

Grecia

Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3
Grecia

Grecia

Gamma Ethniki Grp. 7
Grecia

Grecia

Gamma Ethniki Grp. 1
Grecia

Grecia

Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5
Grecia

Grecia

Super League
Grecia

Grecia

Gamma Ethniki Grp. 2
Belgia

Belgia

First Division B Relegation Group
Belgia

Belgia

First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A
Belgia

Belgia

First Division A Playoff Championship Group
Rusia

Rusia

Premier League
Rusia

Rusia

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
SUA

SUA

USL Championship
SUA

SUA

USL Championship
SUA

SUA

Major League Soccer
Ucraina

Ucraina

Premier League Relegation Group
Argentina

Argentina

Copa de la Superliga
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana
Argentina

Argentina

Primera C
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Nacional
Argentina

Argentina

Federal A - Promotion - Final Group
Austria

Austria

Bundesliga Championship Group