Anglia •
FA Cup Qualification
•
Etapa 2
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Needham Market
2
East Thurrock United
3
Mar, 21.09
21:30
21:30
Jersey Bulls
3
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Chippenham Town
1
Poole Town FC
0
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Chester
1
Darlington
0
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Horsham
1
Kingstonian
0
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Corinthian Casuals
3
Leatherhead
0
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Hemel Hempstead
0
Ware
1
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Hereford
4
Lymington Town
0
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Leiston
3
Kings Langley FC
1
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Southport
1
Chorley
0
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
FC United of Manchester
0
Blyth Spartans
2
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Kettering Town FC
2
Spalding United
0
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Stowmarket Town
0
AFC Sudbury
1
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Farnborough
0
Metropolitan Police FC
1
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Spennymoor Town FC
1
AFC Fylde
0
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
St.Albans
2
Concord Rangers
0
Mar, 21.09
21:30
21:30
Hadley
1
Enfield Town
2
Spania •
LaLiga
•
Etapa 6
Italia •
Serie A
•
Etapa 5
Italia •
Serie B
•
Etapa 5
Franţa •
Ligue 2
•
Etapa 9
Mar, 21.09
21:00
21:00
AC Ajaccio
0
Niort
0
Mar, 21.09
21:00
21:00
Caen
0
Dijon
1
Mar, 21.09
21:00
21:00
Guingamp
1
Sochaux
2
Mar, 21.09
21:00
21:00
Dunkerque
0
Toulouse
2
Mar, 21.09
21:00
21:00
Valenciennes
2
SC Bastia
1
Mar, 21.09
21:00
21:00
Auxerre
1
Rodez
0
Mar, 21.09
21:00
21:00
Grenoble
4
Nancy
1
Mar, 21.09
21:00
21:00
Le Havre
1
Quevilly
0
Mar, 21.09
21:00
21:00
Amiens
2
Pau
2
Mar, 21.09
21:00
21:00
Paris FC
2
Nimes
0
Anglia •
EFL Cup
•
Etapa 3
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Norwich
0
Liverpool
3
Mar, 21.09
21:50
21:50
Fulham
5
Leeds
6
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Sheffield United
4
Southampton
6
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Preston
4
Cheltenham
1
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Queens Park Rangers
10
Everton
9
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Wigan
0
Sunderland
2
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Manchester City
6
Wycombe
1
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Watford
1
Stoke
3
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Burnley
4
Rochdale
1
Mar, 21.09
21:45
21:45
Brentford
7
Oldham
0
Anglia •
EFL Trophy Group Phase
•
Etapa 2
Anglia •
National League
•
Etapa 1
Anglia •
League One
•
Etapa 6
Anglia •
League Two
•
Etapa 2
Anglia •
National League North
•
Etapa 2
Argentina •
Primera Nacional Group Phase
•
Etapa 26
Austria •
Cup
•
Etapa 2
Mar, 21.09
20:00
20:00
Union Gurten
0
Hartberg
1
Mar, 21.09
19:30
19:30
Schwaz
2
SKN St. Poelten
3
Mar, 21.09
21:25
21:25
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
Ried
3
Mar, 21.09
19:30
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
6
Austria Wien
5
Mar, 21.09
20:00
20:00
BW Linz
4
SC Team Wiener Linien
0
Mar, 21.09
20:00
20:00
ASV Siegendorf
1
Wolfsberger AC
6
Mar, 21.09
20:00
20:00
Amstetten
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0
Mar, 21.09
20:00
20:00
Treibach
1
Floridsdorfer AC
5
Mar, 21.09
20:00
20:00
SC Weiz
1
Austria Lustenau
0
Austria •
Regionalliga Middle
•
Etapa 9
Bulgaria •
Cup
•
1/16
Cehia •
Cup
•
Etapa 3
China •
China League
•
Etapa 23
Danemarca •
DBU Pokalen
•
Etapa 3
Elveţia •
Challenge League
•
Etapa 7
Elveţia •
Super League
•
Etapa 7
Germania •
Oberliga Group Phase
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
Women's World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. F
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
CONCACAF League
•
1/8
Internaţional •
Women's World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. C
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
Women's World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. A
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
Women's World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. I
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
Friendlies
Internaţional •
Women's EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 2
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
Women's EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 3
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
Women's World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. E
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
Women's World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. H
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Women's World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. G
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
Women's World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. D
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
Women's World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. B
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
AFC Cup Final Stage
•
Quarter Finals
Irlanda •
FAI Cup
•
Quarter Finals
Moldova •
National Division
•
Etapa 11
Norvegia •
3. Division Group Phase
•
Etapa 7
Olanda •
Eredivisie
•
Etapa 6
Polonia •
FA Cup
•
1/32
Portugalia •
Liga Portugal 2
•
Etapa 6
Portugalia •
League Cup Group Phase
•
Etapa 1
Rusia •
FNL 2 Group Phase
•
Etapa 11
Serbia •
Super Liga
•
Etapa 10
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 21