România  •   Liga I   •   Etapa 9
Anglia  •   FA Cup Qualification   •   Etapa 2
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
-
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Leamington
Leamington
-
Stone Old Alleynians
Stone Old Alleynians
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Spalding United
Spalding United
-
Kettering Town FC
Kettering Town FC
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Chichester City FC
Chichester City FC
-
Maidstone
Maidstone
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
-
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Darlington
Darlington
-
Chester
Chester
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Colne
Colne
-
Guiseley
Guiseley
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Curzon
Curzon
-
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Walton Casuals
Walton Casuals
-
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
-
Bishop's Cleeve
Bishop's Cleeve
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Gateshead
Gateshead
-
Bradford PA
Bradford PA
-
Sâm, 18.09
14:30
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers
-
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Bulls
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
-
Billericay
Billericay
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Metropolitan Police FC
Metropolitan Police FC
-
Farnborough
Farnborough
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Yate Town
Yate Town
-
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
-
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Broadfields United
Broadfields United
-
Hastings
Hastings
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
-
Chasetown
Chasetown
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
-
Alfreton
Alfreton
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Merstham
Merstham
-
Margate
Margate
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
-
Spennymoor Town FC
Spennymoor Town FC
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Poole Town FC
Poole Town FC
-
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
-
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
-
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Dartford
Dartford
-
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
-
Truro City
Truro City
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Frome Town
Frome Town
-
Oxford City
Oxford City
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Slough Town
Slough Town
-
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Marine
Marine
-
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Mossley AFC
Mossley AFC
-
Radcliffe
Radcliffe
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Marske United
Marske United
-
South Shields
South Shields
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
-
Whitby
Whitby
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Squires Gate
Squires Gate
-
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Stratford Town
Stratford Town
-
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Norwich United
Norwich United
-
Mildenhall Town
Mildenhall Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
-
Little Oakley
Little Oakley
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Shaftesbury Town
Shaftesbury Town
-
Bath City
Bath City
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Chorley
Chorley
-
Southport
Southport
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
-
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Boston United
Boston United
-
Corby Town
Corby Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Telford
Telford
-
Stamford AFC
Stamford AFC
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Welling
Welling
-
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Ware
Ware
-
Hemel Hempstead
Hemel Hempstead
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
-
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool
-
Farsley Celtic AFC
Farsley Celtic AFC
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
-
St.Albans
St.Albans
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
-
Baldock Town
Baldock Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Lymington Town
Lymington Town
-
Hereford
Hereford
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Weston Super Mare
Weston Super Mare
-
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Halesowen
Halesowen
-
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramore
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Morpeth Town FC
Morpeth Town FC
-
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
-
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
York
York
-
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
-
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
-
Marlow
Marlow
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
-
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Bishop's Stortford
Bishop's Stortford
-
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Kings Langley FC
Kings Langley FC
-
Leiston
Leiston
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
-
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
East Thurrock United
East Thurrock United
-
Needham Market
Needham Market
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
-
FC United of Manchester
FC United of Manchester
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromsgrove Sporting
-
Worksop
Worksop
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
-
Banbury United
Banbury United
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
-
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Belper Town
Belper Town
-
Tamworth
Tamworth
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Basingstoke
Basingstoke
-
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Bedfont Sports Club
Bedfont Sports Club
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
-
Chesham United
Chesham United
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
-
Hamworthy United
Hamworthy United
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Buxton
Buxton
-
Rushall Olympic
Rushall Olympic
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
-
Corinthian Casuals
Corinthian Casuals
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Bedford
Bedford
-
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
-
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Tiverton
Tiverton
-
Sholing
Sholing
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Hornchurch
Hornchurch
-
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Beaconsfield Town
Beaconsfield Town
-
Havant and Waterlooville
Havant and Waterlooville
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover Sports
-
Basford United
Basford United
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
-
Hadley
Hadley
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Barking
Barking
-
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
-
Redhill FC
Redhill FC
-
Sâm, 18.09
17:00
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
-
Horsham
Horsham
-
Anglia  •   Southern Premier Division Central   •   Etapa 12
Argentina  •   Federal A Zona A   •   Etapa 23
Argentina  •   Primera C Clausura   •   Etapa 10
Austria  •   Regionalliga West - Tyrol   •   Etapa 10
Austria  •   Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg   •   Etapa 12
Austria  •   Regionalliga West - Salzburg   •   Etapa 11
Belgia  •   First Division B   •   Etapa 5
Danemarca  •   1. Division   •   Etapa 9
Emiratele Arabe Unite  •   Arabian Gulf League   •   Etapa 4
Germania  •   Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg   •   Etapa 6
Germania  •   Oberliga Hamburg West   •   Etapa 5
Germania  •   Oberliga Niederrhein   •   Etapa 5
Germania  •   Oberliga Hessen Grp. B   •   Etapa 8
Grecia  •   Super League   •   Etapa 2
Irlanda  •   Premier Division   •   Etapa 20
Italia  •   Serie D Grp. E   •   Etapa 1
Italia  •   Serie C Grp. C   •   Etapa 4
Italia  •   Serie C Grp. A   •   Etapa 4
Italia  •   Serie D Grp. A   •   Etapa 1
Moldova  •   National Division   •   Etapa 10
Norvegia  •   3. Divisjon Avd. 3   •   Etapa 7