Internaţional •
Europa Conference League Qualification
•
Etapa 2
Thu, 22.07
19:45
19:45
Elfsborg
4
FC Milsami Orhei
0
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Gzira United
0
Rijeka
2
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Teuta Durres
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Slovacko
0
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
CS Petrocub
0
Sivasspor
1
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Apollon Limassol
1
Zilina
3
Thu, 22.07
22:00
22:00
Drita
0
Feyenoord
0
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Riga FC
2
KF Shkendija
0
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
AEL Limassol
1
Vllaznia
0
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Dinamo Batumi
0
BATE Borisov
1
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Viktoria Plzen
2
Dinamo Brest
1
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
FC Copenhaga
4
Torpedo Zhodino
1
Thu, 22.07
22:00
22:00
Ujpest
2
FC Vaduz
1
Thu, 22.07
19:45
19:45
Hammarby
3
Maribor
1
Thu, 22.07
19:30
19:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
Maccabi Haifa
2
Thu, 22.07
19:30
19:30
F91 Dudelange
0
Bohemian FC
1
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
CSKA Sofia
0
FK Liepaja
0
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Laci
1
CS Universitatea
0
Thu, 22.07
19:00
19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Birkirkara
0
Thu, 22.07
21:30
21:30
Gent
4
Vaalerenga
0
Thu, 22.07
22:00
22:00
Pogon Szczecin
0
Osijek
0
Thu, 22.07
22:00
22:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
Rosenborg
2
Thu, 22.07
21:45
21:45
Hibernian
3
FC Santa Coloma
0
Thu, 22.07
21:45
21:45
Aberdeen
5
Haecken
1
Thu, 22.07
21:45
21:45
Linfield
4
Borac Banja Luka
0
Thu, 22.07
21:30
21:30
Sutjeska
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
Thu, 22.07
21:30
21:30
Larne
2
AGF
1
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Spartak Trnava
0
Sepsi OSK
0
Thu, 22.07
21:30
21:30
FK Velez Mostar
2
AEK Atena
1
Thu, 22.07
21:30
21:30
FCSB
1
Shakhter Karagandy
0
Thu, 22.07
21:15
21:15
FC Basel
3
Partizani
0
Thu, 22.07
21:00
21:00
HB Torshavn
4
Buducnost Podgorica
0
Thu, 22.07
21:00
21:00
Arda Kardzhali
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
Thu, 22.07
21:00
21:00
Shkupi
0
Santa Clara
3
Thu, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Suduva
0
Rakow Czestochowa
0
Thu, 22.07
19:00
19:00
KuPS
2
Vorskla
2
Thu, 22.07
19:00
19:00
Molde
3
Servette FC
0
Thu, 22.07
19:00
19:00
Sochi
3
Keshla
0
Thu, 22.07
16:00
16:00
Ararat
2
Slask Wroclaw
4
Thu, 22.07
22:30
22:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
CS Fola Esch
2
Thu, 22.07
22:00
22:00
Hajduk Split
2
Tobol Kostanay
0
Thu, 22.07
22:00
22:00
Partizan Belgrad
1
Dunajska Streda
0
Thu, 22.07
22:00
22:00
Valur
0
Bodo Glimt
3
Thu, 22.07
19:00
19:00
RFS
3
Puskas FC Academy
0
Thu, 22.07
16:00
16:00
FC Astana
2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0
Thu, 22.07
22:00
22:00
Dundalk
2
FCI Levadia
2
Thu, 22.07
19:00
19:00
Austria Wien
1
Breidablik
1
Thu, 22.07
18:30
18:30
FK Panevezys
0
Vojvodina
1
Thu, 22.07
19:00
19:00
Qarabag FK
0
FC Ashdod
0
Austria •
Regionalliga Middle
•
Etapa 1
China •
China League
•
Etapa 13
China •
Super League Group Phase
•
Etapa 7
Internaţional •
Summer Olympics Group Phase
•
Etapa 1
Thu, 22.07
11:00
11:00
Noua Zeelandă U23
1
Coreea de Sud U23
0
Thu, 22.07
10:30
10:30
Egypt U23
0
Spain U23
0
Thu, 22.07
11:00
11:00
Mexico U23
4
Franţa U23
1
Thu, 22.07
14:30
14:30
Brazil U23
4
Germany U23
2
Thu, 22.07
11:30
11:30
Ivory Coast U23
2
Saudi Arabia U23
1
Thu, 22.07
13:30
13:30
Argentina U23
0
Australia U23
2
Thu, 22.07
14:00
14:00
Honduras U23
0
România U23
1
Thu, 22.07
14:00
14:00
Japan U23
1
South Africa U23
0
Internaţional •
Copa Sudamericana Final Stage
•
1/8
Internaţional •
Copa Libertadores Final Stage
•
1/8
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Norvegia •
2. Division Group Phase
•
Etapa 8
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1
Thu, 22.07
03:00
03:00
Chicago Fire
2
DC United
2
Thu, 22.07
03:00
03:00
FC Cincinnati
1
Atlanta United
1
Thu, 22.07
05:30
05:30
Portland Timbers
2
Los Angeles FC
1
Thu, 22.07
05:00
05:00
Real Salt Lake
2
LA Galaxy
2
Thu, 22.07
04:00
04:00
Colorado Rapids
2
FC Dallas
0
Thu, 22.07
03:30
03:30
Sporting Kansas City
1
San Jose Earthquakes
1
Fri, 23.07
02:30
02:30
Orlando City
2
Philadelphia Union
1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 8