Internaţional •
Champions League Final Stage
•
1/8
România •
Liga 2
•
Etapa 16
Anglia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 18
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 32
Germania •
2. Bundesliga
•
Etapa 20
Anglia •
League Two
•
Etapa 31
Tue, 23.02
20:30
20:30
Morecambe
2
Salford City
1
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Carlisle
2
Tranmere
3
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Bolton
2
Scunthorpe
0
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Harrogate
1
Mansfield
0
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Grimsby
2
Crawley
1
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Oldham
0
Barrow
1
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Colchester
1
Exeter
2
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Port Vale
0
Stevenage
0
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Bradford
1
Leyton Orient
0
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Cambridge U
0
Cheltenham
1
Anglia •
League One
•
Etapa 31
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Hull
0
Ipswich
1
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Sunderland
2
Fleetwood
0
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Shrewsbury
4
Milton Keynes Dons
2
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Lincoln City
2
Swindon
2
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Charlton
1
Burton
2
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Crewe
2
Accrington
0
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Oxford
0
Portsmouth
1
Tue, 23.02
21:30
21:30
Plymouth
0
Peterborough
3
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Northampton
0
Rochdale
0
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Bristol Rovers
1
Wigan
2
Tue, 23.02
20:30
20:30
AFC Wimbledon
1
Gillingham
0
Anglia •
National League
•
Etapa 27
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Dag and Red
1
Sutton United
2
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Wrexham
0
Hartlepool
0
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Maidenhead United
2
Aldershot
4
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Solihull Moors
1
Torquay
2
Tue, 23.02
21:45
21:45
Boreham Wood
1
Bromley
1
Tue, 23.02
21:45
21:45
King's Lynn Town
5
Barnet
1
Tue, 23.02
21:45
21:45
Chesterfield
1
Altrincham
0
Tue, 23.02
21:45
21:45
Wealdstone
0
Eastleigh
0
Tue, 23.02
21:45
21:45
Yeovil
3
Weymouth
1
Tue, 23.02
21:45
21:45
Stockport County
0
Notts Co.
0
Arabia Saudită •
Saudi Professional League
•
Etapa 20
Argentina •
Copa de la Liga Profesional
•
Etapa 2
Austria •
2. Liga
•
Etapa 14
Austria •
Bundesliga
•
Etapa 16
Cehia •
Cup
•
Etapa 3
Croaţia •
FA Cup
•
1/8
Elveţia •
Challenge League
•
Etapa 20
Franţa •
National
•
Etapa 21
Germania •
Regionalliga West
•
Etapa 24
Germania •
Regionalliga Southwest
•
Etapa 16
Internaţional •
CAF Champions League Group Phase
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
Friendlies
Tue, 23.02
15:00
15:00
Serbia
2
Russia
0
Tue, 23.02
14:30
14:30
England
6
Northern Ireland
0
Tue, 23.02
21:00
21:00
Mexico
0
Costa Rica
0
Tue, 23.02
15:30
15:30
Malta
0
Sweden
3
Tue, 23.02
14:00
14:00
Ukraine
3
India
2
Tue, 23.02
19:30
19:30
Austria
1
Slovakia
0
Tue, 23.02
10:00
10:00
Nigeria
9
Equatorial Guinea
0
Tue, 23.02
22:10
22:10
France
2
Switzerland
0
Internaţional •
EURO Qualification Grp. D
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
EURO Qualification Grp. H
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
EURO Qualification Grp. E
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
EURO Qualification Grp. A
•
Etapa 1
Israel •
Leumit League
•
Etapa 15
Moldova •
National Division
•
Etapa 22
Olanda •
Eerste Divisie
•
Etapa 24
Portugalia •
Segunda Liga
•
Etapa 21
Turcia •
1. Lig
•
Etapa 23
Ungaria •
FA Cup
•
1/8