Meciuri din 28 martie 2020 - scoruri, rezultate live, statistici

România

România

Liga 2
Anglia

Anglia

Isthmian Premier Division
Anglia

Anglia

National League South
Anglia

Anglia

League 1
Anglia

Anglia

National League North
Anglia

Anglia

Northern Premier Division
Anglia

Anglia

League 2
Anglia

Anglia

National League
Anglia

Anglia

Southern Premier Division South
Anglia

Anglia

FA Trophy
Anglia

Anglia

Southern Premier Division Central
Spania

Spania

LaLiga2
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. B
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. A
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. B
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. C
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga North
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niederrhein
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Bayern
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hessen
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bayern North
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bayern South
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Flens
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Southwest
Germania

Germania

3. Liga
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Northeast
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga West
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Turcia

Turcia

2. Lig - White Group
Turcia

Turcia

2. Lig - Red Group
Turcia

Turcia

3. Lig Grp. 1
Olanda

Olanda

Tweede Divisie
Olanda

Olanda

Eerste Divisie
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3
Internaţional

Internaţional

Club Friendlies
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6
Internaţional

Internaţional

Amicale
Internaţional

Internaţional

Friendlies U21
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 8
Internaţional

Internaţional

World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5
Internaţional

Internaţional

EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6
Internaţional

Internaţional

Calificări Euro U21 - grupa 7
Belgia

Belgia

First Amateur Division
Rusia

Rusia

PFL Zone South
SUA

SUA

USL Championship
SUA

SUA

USL League One
SUA

SUA

Major League Soccer
Ucraina

Ucraina

1. Division
Argentina

Argentina

Primera C Clausura
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
Argentina

Argentina

Primera Nacional Zona A
Argentina

Argentina

Cup
Argentina

Argentina

Primera Nacional Zona B
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga Middle
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Relegation Group
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga West Promotion Group
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga East
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Grp. 2
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Grp. 1
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 1
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 2
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 3
Danemarca

Danemarca

Ligaen U19
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 4
Elveţia

Elveţia

Promotion League
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 1
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 2
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 3
Irlanda

Irlanda

1. Division
Japonia

Japonia

J. League 3
Japonia

Japonia

J. League 2