|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Skive
|
33 |
23 |
3 |
7 |
73 - 37 |
15.06.2019
Middelfart 4:1 Skive
10.06.2019
Skive 2:1 Broenshoej
05.06.2019
Jammerbugt FC 1:4 Skive
31.05.2019
Skive 2:1 Aarhus Fremad
26.05.2019
AB 1:0 Skive
|
72
|
2
|
|
Kolding IF
|
33 |
19 |
9 |
5 |
65 - 31 |
15.06.2019
Jammerbugt FC 2:1 Kolding IF
10.06.2019
Kolding IF 1:1 Middelfart
05.06.2019
Kolding IF 1:0 Ringkoebing
02.06.2019
AB 1:2 Kolding IF
25.05.2019
Kolding IF 0:2 Brabrand
|
66
|
3
|
|
Brabrand
|
33 |
19 |
8 |
6 |
59 - 34 |
15.06.2019
HIK 1:4 Brabrand
10.06.2019
Brabrand 1:2 Jammerbugt FC
05.06.2019
Aarhus Fremad 1:1 Brabrand
01.06.2019
Brabrand 5:0 Broenshoej
25.05.2019
Kolding IF 0:2 Brabrand
|
65
|
4
|
|
Middelfart
|
33 |
17 |
10 |
6 |
60 - 33 |
15.06.2019
Middelfart 4:1 Skive
10.06.2019
Kolding IF 1:1 Middelfart
05.06.2019
Middelfart 2:2 AB
01.06.2019
Middelfart 4:0 Jammerbugt FC
25.05.2019
Vanloese 1:2 Middelfart
|
61
|
5
|
|
AB
|
33 |
15 |
9 |
9 |
50 - 31 |
15.06.2019
Broenshoej 2:3 AB
10.06.2019
AB 0:0 HIK
05.06.2019
Middelfart 2:2 AB
02.06.2019
AB 1:2 Kolding IF
26.05.2019
AB 1:0 Skive
|
54
|
6
|
|
Jammerbugt FC
|
33 |
15 |
9 |
9 |
48 - 41 |
15.06.2019
Jammerbugt FC 2:1 Kolding IF
10.06.2019
Brabrand 1:2 Jammerbugt FC
05.06.2019
Jammerbugt FC 1:4 Skive
01.06.2019
Middelfart 4:0 Jammerbugt FC
25.05.2019
Jammerbugt FC 2:2 HIK
|
54
|
7
|
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
33 |
14 |
11 |
8 |
50 - 37 |
15.06.2019
Aarhus Fremad 1:2 Vanloese
10.06.2019
B 93 2:3 Aarhus Fremad
05.06.2019
Aarhus Fremad 1:1 Brabrand
31.05.2019
Skive 2:1 Aarhus Fremad
25.05.2019
Aarhus Fremad 1:3 Ringkoebing
|
53
|
8
|
|
B 93
|
33 |
17 |
2 |
14 |
57 - 49 |
15.06.2019
Ringkoebing 1:2 B 93
10.06.2019
B 93 2:3 Aarhus Fremad
05.06.2019
HIK 0:3 B 93
01.06.2019
B 93 3:1 Vanloese
25.05.2019
Broenshoej 0:2 B 93
|
53
|
9
|
|
Vanloese
|
33 |
12 |
10 |
11 |
45 - 41 |
15.06.2019
Aarhus Fremad 1:2 Vanloese
10.06.2019
Vanloese 4:0 Ringkoebing
05.06.2019
Broenshoej 0:2 Vanloese
01.06.2019
B 93 3:1 Vanloese
25.05.2019
Vanloese 1:2 Middelfart
|
46
|
10
|
|
Broenshoej
|
33 |
13 |
6 |
14 |
56 - 61 |
15.06.2019
Broenshoej 2:3 AB
10.06.2019
Skive 2:1 Broenshoej
05.06.2019
Broenshoej 0:2 Vanloese
01.06.2019
Brabrand 5:0 Broenshoej
25.05.2019
Broenshoej 0:2 B 93
|
45
|
11
|
|
HIK
|
33 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
49 - 49 |
15.06.2019
HIK 1:4 Brabrand
10.06.2019
AB 0:0 HIK
05.06.2019
HIK 0:3 B 93
02.06.2019
Ringkoebing 0:4 HIK
25.05.2019
Jammerbugt FC 2:2 HIK
|
43
|
12
|
|
Ringkoebing
|
33 |
12 |
4 |
17 |
37 - 55 |
15.06.2019
Ringkoebing 1:2 B 93
10.06.2019
Vanloese 4:0 Ringkoebing
05.06.2019
Kolding IF 1:0 Ringkoebing
02.06.2019
Ringkoebing 0:4 HIK
25.05.2019
Aarhus Fremad 1:3 Ringkoebing
|
40
|
|