România •
Liga 1
•
Etapa 4
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
DFB Pokal
•
Etapa 1
Franţa •
Ligue 1
•
Etapa 1
Argentina •
Liga Profesional
•
Etapa 5
Argentina •
Primera Nacional Group Phase
•
Etapa 20
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Salzburg
•
Etapa 4
Austria •
Regionalliga Middle
•
Etapa 3
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Voecklamarkt
3
Sturm Graz (A)
0
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Allerheiligen
2
SC Gleisdorf
2
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
7
FC Wels
1
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Spittal
0
Union Gurten
2
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
0
Kalsdorf
2
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Ried (A)
1
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
WSC Hertha
2
Treibach
1
Austria •
2. Liga
•
Etapa 3
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
•
Etapa 5
Austria •
Regionalliga East
•
Etapa 2
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Tyrol
•
Etapa 3
Belgia •
First Division A
•
Etapa 3
Bulgaria •
First Professional League
•
Etapa 3
Cehia •
FNL
•
Etapa 3
China •
Super League Group Phase
•
Etapa 12
China •
China League
•
Etapa 16
Danemarca •
1. Division
•
Etapa 3
Danemarca •
Kvindeligaen
•
Etapa 1
Danemarca •
Superligaen
•
Etapa 4
Elveţia •
Challenge League
•
Etapa 3
Franţa •
National
•
Etapa 1
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Laval
1
Orleans
2
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Concarneau
2
Red Star
0
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Sete
2
FC Bastia-Borgo
0
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1
Villefranche Beaujolais
1
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Boulogne
1
Chambly
1
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Creteil
0
Avranches
0
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Le Mans
1
Stade Briochin
0
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Sedan
1
Annecy FC
1
Vin, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Chateauroux
2
Cholet
0
Franţa •
National 2 Group Phase
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
Regionalliga Bayern
•
Etapa 6
Germania •
Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern North
•
Etapa 5
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Vin, 06.08
21:00
21:00
Levante
0
Alaves
1
Vin, 06.08
21:15
21:15
Adana Demirspor
1
Besiktas
1
Vin, 06.08
21:30
21:30
Granada
3
Malaga
1
Vin, 06.08
21:35
21:35
Real Sociedad
1
Osasuna
3
Vin, 06.08
11:00
11:00
Alaves
4
Al Nassr FC
3
Vin, 06.08
12:10
12:10
Real Sociedad
3
Eibar
1
Vin, 06.08
15:00
15:00
Altay
1
Umraniyespor
3
Vin, 06.08
19:30
19:30
FC Groningen
0
Venezia
0
Vin, 06.08
19:00
19:00
Basaksehir
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
Internaţional •
CONCACAF League
•
1/16
Internaţional •
Summer Olympics Final Stage
•
bronze
Internaţional •
Summer Olympics Final Stage
•
final
Irlanda •
First Division
•
Etapa 18
Irlanda •
Premier Division
•
Etapa 23
Japonia •
J. League
•
Etapa 6
Norvegia •
3. Division Group Phase
•
Etapa 1
Olanda •
Eerste Divisie
•
Etapa 1
Polonia •
I Liga
•
Etapa 2
Polonia •
Ekstraklasa
•
Etapa 3
Portugalia •
Liga Portugal
•
Etapa 1
Rusia •
FNL 2 Grp. 1
•
Etapa 3
Rusia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 3
Rusia •
FNL 2 Group Phase
•
Etapa 4
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL League One
•
Etapa 1
Serbia •
Super Liga
•
Etapa 4
Serbia •
Prva Liga
•
Etapa 1
Ucraina •
Premier League
•
Etapa 3
Ungaria •
NB I
•
Etapa 2