Meciuri din 11 aprilie 2020 - scoruri, rezultate live, statistici

România

România

Liga 2
Anglia

Anglia

Southern Premier Division South
Anglia

Anglia

Northern Premier Division
Anglia

Anglia

Southern Premier Division Central
Anglia

Anglia

Isthmian Premier Division
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. D
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. A
Franţa

Franţa

Ligue 1
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. B
Franţa

Franţa

National 2 Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. A
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. B
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga West
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Southwest
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Bayern
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bayern South
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hamburg
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Sud
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bayern North
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Flens
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hessen
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D
Portugalia

Portugalia

Segunda Liga
Olanda

Olanda

Eredivisie
Olanda

Olanda

Tweede Divisie
Internaţional

Internaţional

Club Friendlies
Internaţional

Internaţional

African Nations Championship Grp. D
Rusia

Rusia

PFL Zone South
SUA

SUA

Major League Soccer
SUA

SUA

USL Championship
SUA

SUA

USL League One
Argentina

Argentina

Primera Nacional Zona A
Argentina

Argentina

Primera Nacional Zona B
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
Argentina

Argentina

Primera C Clausura
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Relegation Group
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga East
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga Middle
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga West Promotion Group
Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Second Professional League
Cipru

Cipru

2. Division Promotion Group
Cipru

Cipru

1. Division Championship Playoff
Cipru

Cipru

2. Division Relegation Group
Cipru

Cipru

1. Division Relegation Playoff
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 1
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 2
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 4
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 3
Elveţia

Elveţia

Promotion League
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 3
Japonia

Japonia

J. League 3
Suedia

Suedia

2. Division Soedra Svealand
Suedia

Suedia

2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Suedia

Suedia

2. Division Oestra Goetaland