Internaţional •
Champions League - calificări
•
final
Internaţional •
Europa League Qualification
•
Etapa 3
Anglia •
FA Cup Qualification
•
Etapa 1
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Tavistock AFC
5
Gosport Borough
7
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Kidlington
5
Salisbury
3
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Larkhall Athletic
3
Bitton AFC
2
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Cray Wanderers
3
Fisher
1
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Wingate & Finchley
1
Folkestone Invicta
4
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3
Burgess Hill Town
1
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Highworth Town
5
Melksham Town
6
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Tiverton
2
Bideford AFC
0
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Worcester
2
Stafford Rangers
3
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Grays Athletic
3
Potton United
1
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Metropolitan Police FC
3
Italia •
Coppa Italia
•
Etapa 1
Mie, 23.09
16:30
16:30
Piacenza
1
Teramo
2
Mie, 23.09
19:30
19:30
Potenza
0
Triestina
2
Mie, 23.09
17:00
17:00
Carpi
1
Casarano
3
Mie, 23.09
19:00
19:00
Juve Stabia
2
Tritium
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Calcio Padova
2
Breno
0
Mie, 23.09
19:00
19:00
Renate
2
Avellino
1
Mie, 23.09
17:30
17:30
Novara
3
Gelbison Cilento
1
Mie, 23.09
18:30
18:30
Bari
4
ASD Trastevere
0
Mie, 23.09
21:10
21:10
Monopoli
1
Modena
0
Mie, 23.09
17:30
17:30
Alessandria
3
Sambenedettese
2
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
Livorno
1
Pro Patria
2
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
Pontedera
1
S.S. Arezzo
2
Mie, 23.09
20:25
20:25
Catania
1
San Nicolo
2
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
Catanzaro
2
Virtus Francavilla
1
Mie, 23.09
19:30
19:30
FeralpiSalo
1
ASD Pineto
0
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
Carrarese
4
Ambrosiana
0
Anglia •
EFL Cup
•
Etapa 3
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Leicester
0
Arsenal
2
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Morecambe
0
Newcastle
7
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Fleetwood
2
Everton
5
Mie, 23.09
21:00
21:00
Fulham
2
Sheffield Wednesday
0
Mie, 23.09
21:45
21:45
Chelsea
6
Barnsley
0
Mie, 23.09
21:00
21:00
Millwall
0
Burnley
2
Mie, 23.09
21:00
21:00
Stoke
1
Gillingham
0
Mie, 23.09
21:00
21:00
Preston
0
Brighton
2
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
•
Etapa 9
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Tyrol
•
Etapa 8
Cehia •
Cup
•
Etapa 2
China •
China League Grp. A
•
Etapa 4
Mie, 23.09
14:00
14:00
Nantong Zhiyun FC
1
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
Mie, 23.09
10:30
10:30
Guizhou Hengfeng
1
Shaanxi Changan
0
Mie, 23.09
14:35
14:35
Beijing Renhe
1
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
2
Mie, 23.09
14:35
14:35
Shenyang Urban FC
0
Jiangxi Liansheng
1
Mie, 23.09
10:30
10:30
Changchun Yatai
0
Kunshan FC
1
Mie, 23.09
11:00
11:00
Beijing BG
0
Taizhou Yuanda
2
China •
Super League
•
Etapa 25
Mie, 23.09
09:00
09:00
Henan Jianye
-
Jiangsu Suning FC
-
Mie, 23.09
09:00
09:00
Shanghai SIPG FC
-
Shandong Luneng
-
Mie, 23.09
09:00
09:00
Dalian Yifang
-
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
Mie, 23.09
09:00
09:00
Qingdao Huanghai
-
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
-
Mie, 23.09
09:00
09:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
-
Wuhan Zall
-
Mie, 23.09
09:00
09:00
Shanghai Shenhua
-
Chongqing Lifan
-
Mie, 23.09
09:00
09:00
Tianjin Tianhai
-
Beijing Guoan
-
Mie, 23.09
09:00
09:00
Hebei CFFC
-
Tianjin Teda
-
Cipru •
Cup
•
Etapa 1
Croaţia •
2. Division
•
Etapa 2
Danemarca •
DBU Pokalen
•
Etapa 1
Danemarca •
1. Division Group Phase
•
Etapa 9
Elveţia •
Promotion League
•
Etapa 2
Elveţia •
1. Liga Grp. 1
•
Etapa 4
Germania •
Regionalliga West
•
Etapa 5
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
Wuppertal
1
Preussen Muenster
1
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
RW Essen
3
RW Ahlen
2
Mie, 23.09
15:00
15:00
FC Koeln II
0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
SV Roedinghausen
2
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
Lippstadt
2
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
Bergisch Gladbach
1
Schalke 04 II
1
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
Borussia Dortmund II
4
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
SV Straelen
1
Oberhausen
1
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
VfB Homberg
2
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
2
Germania •
Regionalliga North Group North
•
Etapa 4
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
HSC Hannover
1
Hannover 96 II
3
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
Delmenhorst
1
TSV Havelse
6
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Oberneuland
1
Wolfsburg II
0
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Altonaer FC 93
2
Holstein Kiel II
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
3
Hamburger SV II
2
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
3
St.Pauli II
1
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
Heider SV
0
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
3
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
Oldenburg
1
SSV Jeddeloh
1
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0
Germania •
Regionalliga Northeast
•
Etapa 7
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Optik Rathenow
2
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
VSG Altglienicke
1
Babelsberg
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Chemnitzer FC
0
BFC Dynamo
1
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
TeBe Berlin
1
Germania Halberstadt
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Energie Cottbus
3
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
Mie, 23.09
17:30
17:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
3
VfB Auerbach
2
Mie, 23.09
17:30
17:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
FSV Luckenwalde
1
Berliner AK 07
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
Hertha Berlin II
1
Germania •
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord
•
Etapa 2
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
0
TSV Altenholz
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Luebeck II
2
Eutin 08
3
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
SV Todesfelde
4
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
0
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
MTV Eintracht Celle
1
FC Hagen/Uthlede
3
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
Pansdorf
0
SV Eichede
3
Germania •
Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
•
Etapa 5
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Oberliga Hessen
•
Etapa 5
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
FV Bad Vilbel
1
Huenfelder SV
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
SV Neuhof
3
KSV Baunatal
4
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Buchonia Flieden
0
SV Steinbach 1920
2
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2
TUS Dietkirchen
0
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
RW Walldorf
6
FC Hanau 93
2
Mie, 23.09
21:00
21:00
SV Zeilsheim
1
SC Waldgirmes
3
Mie, 23.09
21:00
21:00
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
3
SC Hessen Dreieich
1
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0
FC 1931 Eddersheim
2
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
Turk Gucu Friedberg
3
FC 1906 Erlensee
1
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
FSV Fernwald
0
VFB Ginsheim
4
Germania •
Oberliga Niederrhein
•
Etapa 4
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
Ratinger SV
5
TuRU Duesseldorf
1
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
FC Kleve
4
FC Kray
1
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2
FC Bocholt
3
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
SC Velbert
1
SW Essen
0
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
Niederwenigern
1
Velbert
2
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
Cronenberger SC
4
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
0
Mie, 23.09
20:30
20:30
SpVg Schonnebeck
2
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
2
Germania •
Regionalliga Southwest
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
AFC Champions League Grp. A
•
Etapa 6
Internaţional •
Copa Libertadores Grp. A
•
Etapa 4
Internaţional •
AFC Cup Grp. A
•
Etapa 4
Japonia •
J. League
•
Etapa 18
Mie, 23.09
13:30
13:30
Yokohama F.Marinos
3
Vegalta Sendai
1
Mie, 23.09
13:30
13:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Yokohama FC
2
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Kashima Antlers
1
Shonan Bellmare
0
Mie, 23.09
12:30
12:30
Consadole Sapporo
0
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Gamba Osaka
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Oita Trinita
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Vissel Kobe
4
Sagan Tosu
3
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
FC Tokyo
2
Cerezo Osaka
0
Japonia •
Cup
•
Etapa 2
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Kochi United SC
2
Takamatsu University SC
1
Mie, 23.09
08:00
08:00
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
1
Matsue City FC
0
Mie, 23.09
09:00
09:00
Iwaki FC
0
Rein Meer Aomori
3
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
FC TIAMO Hirakata
1
Nara Club
0
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Nagara Club
0
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
4
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Honda FC
2
Tokoha University FC
1
Mie, 23.09
10:00
10:00
Tokushima Celeste
5
Matsuyama University
0
Mie, 23.09
11:00
11:00
Vonds Ichihara
2
Tokyo Musashino City FC
3
Mie, 23.09
11:00
11:00
Fukuoka University
1
Kanoya University
4
Mie, 23.09
11:00
11:00
Niigata University
3
Artista Asama
0
Mie, 23.09
12:15
12:15
Arterivo Wakayama
1
MIO Biwako Shiga
0
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Fuji University SC
3
Sony Sendai
2
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
MD Nagasaki
0
Verspah Oita
2
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Fukui United FC
2
Toyama Shinjo Club
1
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Tsukuba University
4
Toin University of Yokohama
3
Japonia •
J. League 2
•
Etapa 21
Mie, 23.09
13:30
13:30
Jubilo Iwata
1
Ventforet Kofu
1
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
FC Ryukyu
6
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Ehime FC
0
Albirex Niigata
0
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
JEF United Chiba
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
Mito Hollyhock
3
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
Tokyo Verdy
0
Mie, 23.09
12:30
12:30
Kyoto Sanga FC
3
Tochigi SC
2
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
2
Montedio Yamagata
1
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Omiya Ardija
1
Tokushima Vortis
2
Mie, 23.09
13:00
13:00
Machida Zelvia
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Moldova •
National Division
•
Etapa 11
Portugalia •
Segunda Liga
•
Etapa 3
Rusia •
National Football League
•
Etapa 11
Mie, 23.09
15:30
15:30
FC Krasnodar II
1
FC Orenburg
1
Mie, 23.09
15:00
15:00
Akron Tolyatti
3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
Samara
7
Dinamo Briansk
0
Mie, 23.09
19:30
19:30
T. Moscova
0
Nizhny Novgorod
2
Mie, 23.09
19:00
19:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
2
Spartak Moscow II
1
Mie, 23.09
19:00
19:00
Fakel
0
Tom Tomsk
0
Mie, 23.09
18:30
18:30
Yaroslavl
1
Chertanovo Moscow
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Baltika
0
Chayka
1
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
Neftekhimik
4
Tekstilshchik
0
Mie, 23.09
19:00
19:00
Veles Moscow
1
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Mie, 23.09
17:30
17:30
FC Volgar
1
Irtysh
1
Rusia •
Cup Grp. 1
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1
Joi, 24.09
00:00
00:00
New England Revolution
3
Montreal Impact
1
Joi, 24.09
02:30
02:30
FC Cincinnati
0
Philadelphia Union
0
Joi, 24.09
02:30
02:30
Sporting Kansas City
1
Orlando City
2
Joi, 24.09
02:30
02:30
Columbus Crew
2
Minnesota United
1
Joi, 24.09
02:30
02:30
Chicago Fire
4
Houston Dynamo
0
Joi, 24.09
02:00
02:00
New York City FC
0
Toronto FC
1
Joi, 24.09
02:00
02:00
Atlanta United
1
FC Dallas
0
Joi, 24.09
03:00
03:00
Inter Miami CF
1
New York Red Bulls
4
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Joi, 24.09
02:00
02:00
Hartford Athletic
1
Bethlehem Steel FC
1
Mie, 23.09
22:00
22:00
New Mexico United
0
Rio Grande Valley FC
0
Joi, 24.09
03:00
03:00
Memphis 901
0
North Carolina FC
0
Joi, 24.09
02:30
02:30
Atlanta United II
-
Birmingham Legion
-
Mie, 23.09
04:00
04:00
Austin Bold
4
Swope Park Rangers
0
Joi, 24.09
02:30
02:30
Atlanta United II
5
New York Red Bulls II
3
Joi, 24.09
02:15
02:15
Charlotte Independence
0
Miami FC
0
Joi, 24.09
02:00
02:00
North Carolina FC
-
Miami FC
-
Joi, 24.09
02:00
02:00
Indy Eleven
1
Saint Louis FC
1
SUA •
USL League One
•
Etapa 1
Serbia •
Prva Liga
•
Etapa 7
Mie, 23.09
17:00
17:00
Buducnost Dobanovci
3
Jagodina
0
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Borac Cacak
0
FK Graficar
1
Mie, 23.09
17:00
17:00
Loznica
2
Sloga Kraljevo
1
Mie, 23.09
17:00
17:00
FK Radnicki 1923
2
Radnicki Pirot
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Kolubara
1
FK Dubocica
0
Mie, 23.09
17:00
17:00
Kabel Novi Sad
2
Dinamo Vranje
1
Mie, 23.09
17:00
17:00
Zarkovo
1
FK IMT Beograd
3
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Trayal Krusevac
2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
Mie, 23.09
17:00
17:00
FK Zemun
0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
3
Suedia •
Ettan Soedra
•
Etapa 19
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Tvaaaakers IF
0
Landskrona BoIS
2
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
FC Linkoeping City
2
Oskarshamns AIK
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Qviding FIF
0
Lunds BK
0
Mie, 23.09
21:00
21:00
FC Trollhaettan
1
Utsiktens BK
2
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Skoevde AIK
3
Assyriska IK
2
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Eskilsminne IF
3
FK Karlskrona
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Motala AIF FK
5
IFK Vaernamo
3
Mie, 23.09
21:00
21:00
Lindome GIF
2
Torns IF
0
Suedia •
Ettan Norra
•
Etapa 19
Mie, 23.09
21:00
21:00
IK Frej Taeby
3
Karlslunds IF HFK
2
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
IFK Berga
1
IF Sylvia
1
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Gefle
6
Sollentuna FF
2
Mie, 23.09
19:00
19:00
Vasalunds IF
3
Karlstad BK
0
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Sandvikens IF
1
Brommapojkarna
0
Mie, 23.09
20:00
20:00
Team TG FF
2
Taeby FK
1
Mie, 23.09
18:00
18:00
Nykoepings BIS
2
IFK Haninge BRB
6
Mie, 23.09
17:00
17:00
IFK Luleaa
4
Oerebro Syrianska IF
1
Suedia •
Allsvenskan
•
Etapa 23
Suedia •
2. Division Ostra Gotaland
•
Etapa 19
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 24
Ucraina •
Premier League
•
Etapa 2