Internaţional •
Europa League Qualification
•
Etapa 3
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Floriana
2
Flora Tallinn
4
Thu, 24.09
19:00
19:00
Viktoria Plzen
3
SoenderjyskE
0
Thu, 24.09
21:00
21:00
Galatasaray
2
Hajduk Split
0
Thu, 24.09
21:00
21:00
FK Sarajevo
2
Buducnost Podgorica
1
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Besiktas
3
Rio Ave
5
Thu, 24.09
17:00
17:00
Ararat Armenia
1
NK Celje
0
Thu, 24.09
21:00
21:00
FC Sheriff
4
Dundalk
6
Thu, 24.09
21:00
21:00
FC Copenhaga
3
Piast Gliwice
0
Thu, 24.09
18:30
18:30
KuPS
2
Suduva
0
Thu, 24.09
20:30
20:30
FCSB
0
Slovan Liberec
2
Thu, 24.09
19:00
19:00
Fehervar FC
4
Reims
1
Thu, 24.09
21:00
21:00
KF Shkendija
1
Tottenham
3
Thu, 24.09
19:30
19:30
FC Rostov
1
Maccabi Haifa
2
Thu, 24.09
20:30
20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
Motherwell
0
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Rosenborg
1
Alanyaspor
0
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
CSKA Sofia
3
B36 Torshavn
1
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Djurgaarden
0
CFR Cluj
1
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Mura
1
PSV Eindhoven
5
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Riga FC
0
Celtic
1
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Sporting Charleroi
2
Partizan Belgrad
1
Thu, 24.09
21:00
21:00
Klaksvik
6
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
Thu, 24.09
21:00
21:00
Standard Liege
2
Vojvodina
1
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Malmoe FF
5
NK Lokomotiva
0
Thu, 24.09
21:00
21:00
APOEL Nicosia
6
Zrinjski Mostar
4
Thu, 24.09
22:00
22:00
Willem
0
Rangers
4
Thu, 24.09
22:00
22:00
Sporting CP
1
Aberdeen
0
Thu, 24.09
21:45
21:45
Rijeka
2
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Thu, 24.09
21:30
21:30
LASK
7
Dunajska Streda
0
Thu, 24.09
21:30
21:30
FC Basel
3
Anorthosis
2
Thu, 24.09
21:30
21:30
FC St. Gallen
0
AEK Atena
1
Thu, 24.09
21:30
21:30
AC Milan
3
Bodo Glimt
2
Thu, 24.09
21:15
21:15
Wolfsburg
2
Desna
0
Thu, 24.09
21:30
21:30
Legia Varșovia
2
Drita
0
Thu, 24.09
21:00
21:00
Granada
2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
Anglia •
EFL Cup
•
Etapa 3
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Tyrol
•
Etapa 11
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Salzburg
•
Etapa 11
China •
Super League Grp. A
•
Etapa 13
China •
China League Grp. A
•
Etapa 4
Germania •
Oberliga Westfalen
•
Etapa 4
Thu, 24.09
20:30
20:30
ASC Dortmund
0
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
3
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Preussen Muenster II
3
SC Westfalia Herne
1
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Victoria Clarholz
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
4
Thu, 24.09
20:30
20:30
Hammer SpVg
1
TuS Ennepetal
5
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
TuS Haltern
0
Holzwickeder
4
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
SpVgg Vreden
2
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
TSG Sprockhoevel
2
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Eintracht Rheine
1
FC Guetersloh
2
Thu, 24.09
20:00
20:00
Wattenscheid
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0
Germania •
Oberliga Niederrhein
•
Etapa 4
Internaţional •
AFC Champions League Grp. A
•
Etapa 6
Internaţional •
UEFA Super Cup
•
final
Internaţional •
Copa Libertadores Grp. A
•
Etapa 4
Internaţional •
EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 12
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 7
•
Etapa 1
Israel •
Leumit League
•
Etapa 5
Thu, 24.09
19:30
19:30
Hapoel Iksal
3
Hapoel Ironi Acre
2
Thu, 24.09
19:30
19:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
Thu, 24.09
19:30
19:30
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0
Thu, 24.09
19:30
19:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2
Hapoel Afula
1
Thu, 24.09
19:30
19:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Thu, 24.09
19:30
19:30
Hapoel Raanana
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
Thu, 24.09
19:30
19:30
SC Kfar Kasem
2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Moldova •
National Division
•
Etapa 11
Norvegia •
3. Division Avdeling 1
•
Etapa 22
Portugalia •
Segunda Liga
•
Etapa 3
Rusia •
PFL Group 4
•
Etapa 8
Rusia •
PFL Group 2
•
Etapa 7
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1
Thu, 24.09
03:30
03:30
Nashville SC
1
DC United
0
Thu, 24.09
04:00
04:00
Colorado Rapids
5
San Jose Earthquakes
0
Thu, 24.09
04:30
04:30
Real Salt Lake
2
LA Galaxy
0
Thu, 24.09
05:00
05:00
Portland Timbers
1
Seattle Sounders FC
0
Thu, 24.09
05:30
05:30
Los Angeles FC
6
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
Thu, 24.09
03:00
03:00
Inter Miami CF
1
New York Red Bulls
4
SUA •
USL League One
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
2. Division Ostra Gotaland
•
Etapa 23