Meciuri din 28 aprilie 2019 - scoruri, rezultate live, statistici

România

România

Play-off Liga 1
România

România

Liga II
România

România

Play-out Liga 1
Anglia

Anglia

Premier League
Anglia

Anglia

Championship
Anglia

Anglia

Premier League 2 Division 1
Anglia

Anglia

League 1
Anglia

Anglia

Premier League 2 Division 2
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. II
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. III
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. IV
Spania

Spania

Segunda B Grp. I
Spania

Spania

Primera Division
Spania

Spania

Segunda Division
Franţa

Franţa

Ligue 1
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. D
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. G
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. C
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. B
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. I
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. A
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. A
Italia

Italia

Serie A
Italia

Italia

Serie B
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. H
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. F
Italia

Italia

Serie D Grp. E
Italia

Italia

Serie C Grp. B
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niederrhein
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germania

Germania

Oberliga NOFV-Sud
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Flens
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hamburg
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Southwest
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bremen
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga Northeast
Germania

Germania

Regionalliga North
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Hessen
Germania

Germania

1. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

3. Liga
Germania

Germania

2. Bundesliga
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bayern South
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Bayern North
Germania

Germania

Oberliga Westfalen
Portugalia

Portugalia

Primeira Liga
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D
Portugalia

Portugalia

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B
Portugalia

Portugalia

Segunda Liga
Turcia

Turcia

3. Lig Grp. 3
Turcia

Turcia

3. Lig Grp. 2
Turcia

Turcia

2. Lig - White Group
Turcia

Turcia

3. Lig Grp. 1
Turcia

Turcia

1. Lig
Turcia

Turcia

2. Lig - Red Group
Turcia

Turcia

Super Lig
Internaţional

Internaţional

OFC Champions League Final Stage
Internaţional

Internaţional

CAF Confederation Cup Final Stage
Belgia

Belgia

First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A
Belgia

Belgia

First Division A Playoff Championship Group
Rusia

Rusia

National Football League
Rusia

Rusia

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
Rusia

Rusia

Premier League
Rusia

Rusia

PFL Zone East
SUA

SUA

USL Championship
SUA

SUA

Major League Soccer
SUA

SUA

USL Championship
Ucraina

Ucraina

Premier League Championship Group
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana
Argentina

Argentina

Primera C
Argentina

Argentina

Primera B Nacional Championship Playoff
Argentina

Argentina

Federal A - Promotion - Final Group
Argentina

Argentina

Federal A - Promotion - Playoff
Austria

Austria

2. Liga
Austria

Austria

Bundesliga Championship Group
Austria

Austria

Regionalliga East
China

China

China League
China

China

Super League
Croaţia

Croaţia

1. Division
Croaţia

Croaţia

2. Division
Cehia

Cehia

FNL
Danemarca

Danemarca

1. Division
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Promotion Group
Danemarca

Danemarca

Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 4
Danemarca

Danemarca

2. Division Relegation Group
Danemarca

Danemarca

Danmarksserien Grp. 1
Danemarca

Danemarca

Superligaen Championship Playoff
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 2
Elveţia

Elveţia

Super League
Elveţia

Elveţia

1. Liga Grp. 3
Elveţia

Elveţia

Challenge League
Izrael

Izrael

Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group
Izrael

Izrael