Duminica
07:00 Granada – Valencia
09:00 LA LIGA NATIONS
09:30 MECIURI CLASICE UCL
10:30 INTERVIU DI MARIA
10:45 FORMULA 3 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
11:30 TODAY WE PLAY
12:00 FORMULA 2 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
13:00 INTERVIU GRIEZMANN
13:15 PORSCHE CUP
13:45 MOBIL 1 THE GRID
14:15 MOTO RC
16:00 FORMULA 1 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
18:00 Sparta Praga – Jablonec
20:00 LA LIGA WOLRD
20:30 Parma – Fiorentina
22:30 RES
01:00 MAGAZIN UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
01:30 Cagliari – Atalanta
03:30 FOOTBALL STARS
04:00 Matching Champions
05:00 Sevilla – Betis Sevilla
Luni
07:00 Napoli – AS Roma
09:00 Lumea pescuitului
09:30 Espanyol – Leganes
11:30 FOOTBALL STARS
12:00 TRAINER LOOK
13:00 Barcelona – Real Madrid
15:00 Parma – Fiorentina
17:00 MAGAZIN UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
17:30 FORMULA 1 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
18:30 FORMULA 1 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
20:30 Levante – Real Sociedad
22:30 LA LIGA WORLD
23:00 Sparta Praga – Jablonec
01:00 Lumea pescuitului
01:30 Levante – Real Sociedad
03:30 FOOTBALL STARS
04:00 TRAINER LOOK
05:00 Barcelona – Real Madrid
Marti
07:00 Juventus – Torino
09:00 Lumea pescuitului
09:30 Sevilla – Eibar
11:30 FOOTBALL STARS
12:00 TRAINER LOOK
13:00 Real Madrid – Barcelona
15:00 Moreirense – Sporting Lisabona
17:00 MAGAZIN UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
17:30 FORMULA 3 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
18:30 FORMULA 3 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
19:30 PORSCHE CUP
20:30 Hedidenheim – Werder Bremen
22:30 LA LIGA NATIONS
23:00 FORMULA 2 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
00:00 FORMULA 2 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
01:00 Lumea pescuitului
01:30 Valencia – Valladolid
03:30 FOOTBALL STARS
04:00 TRAINER LOOK
05:00 Real Madrid – Barcelona
Miercuri
07:00 AC Milan – Juventus
09:00 Lumea pescuitului
09:30 Valencia – Valladolid
11:30 FOOTBALL STARS
12:00 TRAINER LOOK
13:00 Real Madrid – Atletico Madrid
15:00 Lecce – Lazio
17:00 LA LIGA WORLD
17:30 FORMULA 2 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
18:30 FORMULA 2 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
19:30 MOTO RC
20:30 Genoa – Napoli
22:30 INTERVIU DI MARIA
22:45 Torino – Brescia
00:45 PORSCHE CUP
01:30 FORMULA 3 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
02:30 FORMULA 3 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
03:30 FOOTBALL STARS
04:00 TRAINER LOOK
05:00 Real Madrid – Atletico Madrid
Joi
07:00 Atalanta – Sampdoria
09:00 Lumea pescuitului
09:30 Getafe – Villareal
11:30 FOOTBALL STARS
12:00 TRAINER LOOK
13:00 Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid
15:00 AS Roma – Parma
17:00 UCL EXTRA
17:30 Trabzonspor – Antalyaspor
19:30 TRAINER LOOK
20:30 Mallorca – Levante
22:30 FORMULA 1 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
00:30 FORMULA 2 – MARELE PREMIU AL AUSTRALIEI
01:30 Eibar – Leganes
03:30 FOOTBALL STARS
04:00 TRAINER LOOK
05:00 Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid
Vineri
07:00 MECIURI CLASICE UCL
08:00 Matching Champions
09:00 INSIDE SERIE A
09:30 Verona – Inter Milano
11:30 FOOTBALL STARS
12:00 TRAINER LOOK
13:00 Barcelona – Real Madrid
15:00 MECIURI CLASICE UCL
16:00 MOTO RC
17:00 INSIDE SERIE A
17:30 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla
19:30 MOTO RC
21:00 Trabzonspor – Antalyaspor
23:00 MAGAZIN UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
23:30 MAGAZIN UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
00:00 Matching Champions
01:00 Lumea pescuitului
01:30 Sporting Lisabona – Santa Clara
03:30 FOOTBALL STARS
04:00 TRAINER LOOK
05:00 Barcelona – Real Madrid
Sambata